2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

 

 

Bourg en Bresse

06 Mars 2010

30° Semi de Bourg

11° 10 kms

 Renseignements : 04.74.22.55.36

e-mail

 

 

 

 

10 kms : Challenge Agglo

 

Annulé

Semi annulé en 2011

 

Annulé

Annulé

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 kms :

 

 

 

 

1

CHENGERE

Tolossa

00:30:30

SE

M

2

DUBOULOZ

Charles

00:31:46

ES

M

3

RIBEIRO

Georges

00:32:12

V1

M

4

MINNITI

Antony

00:32:33

SE

M

5

DOUHARD

Martin

00:32:48

SE

M

6

DUCLOS

Nicolas

00:32:56

SE

M

7

BADEL

Denis

00:33:09

SE

M

8

PAGE

Pierrick

00:33:21

SE

M

9

DULUYE

Laurent

00:33:30

V1

M

10

SEAUME

David

00:33:33

SE

M

11

STALDER

Sébastien

00:33:35

SE

M

12

LARUE

Sebastien

00:33:48

SE

M

13

LIVA

Pierre

00:34:09

SE

M

14

MONTERRAT

Alexis

00:34:13

SE

M

15

ROCHE

Gautier

00:34:42

SE

M

16

NAUDIN

Franck

00:35:11

V1

M

17

PETIT

Alain

00:35:12

V1

M

18

CARRIER

Julien

00:35:15

SE

M

19

DEVEZE

Pierre

00:35:17

V2

M

20

FARINA

Gilles

00:35:21

V2

M

21

NOIRCLERC

Michael

00:35:23

SE

M

22

BOVAGNET

Christophe

00:35:24

V1

M

23

CANCIANI

Denis

00:35:41

JU

M

24

DURAND

Paul

00:35:43

V1

M

25

OLIVIERO

Maxime

00:35:44

SE

M

26

DUBREUIL

Xavier

00:35:51

SE

M

27

RIDEZ

Olivier

00:36:03

V1

M

28

NIYONIZIGIY

Francine

00:36:05

ES

F

29

BAJARD

Matthieu

00:36:10

SE

M

30

BAILLY-SALINS

Vincent

00:36:18

V1

M

31

VALLET

Cedric

00:36:28

SE

M

32

JOLY

Nicolas

00:36:30

SE

M

33

FILLOD

Hervé

00:36:33

V1

M

34

JOLY

Michel

00:36:39

V1

M

35

JOLY

Jerome

00:36:43

V1

M

36

VOLATIER

Yvon

00:36:45

V1

M

37

RODOT

Morgan

00:36:48

ES

M

38

AZEMA

Jimmy

00:36:48

SE

M

39

CLAIRON

Erick

00:36:51

V1

M

40

MONTALBAN

Etienne

00:36:52

SE

M

41

BEREZIAT

Jerome

00:36:53

SE

M

42

BAUDA

Pierre

00:37:02

SE

M

43

GIRARD

Pierre

00:37:02

V1

M

44

BERNARD

Magali

00:37:07

SE

F

45

KURNAZ

Ramazan

00:37:11

V2

M

46

PAUGET

Gerard

00:37:12

SE

M

47

ISCONTE

Patrick

00:37:26

V2

M

48

GUERIN

Christian

00:37:26

V1

M

49

DENOYELLE

Stephane

00:37:48

SE

M

50

PICCIOLI

Pierre

00:37:52

SE

M

51

STADLER

Cyril

00:37:54

SE

M

52

HUGON

Francois

00:37:54

SE

M

53

JARNET

Thierry

00:37:57

SE

M

54

GARCIA

Ascension

00:38:04

V1

F

55

ROUMIGUIERES

Pascal

00:38:08

V1

M

56

LIGER

Mickael

00:38:08

SE

M

57

ALANKIEWICZ

Romuald

00:38:10

JU

M

58

CAVILLON

Nicolas

00:38:12

SE

M

59

DAUJAT

Didier

00:38:25

V1

M

60

AUTIER

Yannick

00:38:29

SE

M

61

PAUGET

Alexis

00:38:34

SE

M

62

SIMS

Erin

00:38:41

SE

F

63

SAVEY

Remi

00:38:42

V1

M

64

BRIGNANT

Christophe

00:38:53

SE

M

65

FOURNIER

Dominique

00:39:00

V1

M

66

XHAARD

Yann

00:39:10

SE

M

67

IMMEDIATO

Raphaël

00:39:20

V1

M

68

DUC

Stéphane

00:39:29

V1

M

69

GEORGES

Thierry

00:39:33

SE

M

70

PERRIN-CONFORT

Didier

00:39:35

SE

M

71

GOSSET

Daniel

00:39:35

V2

M

72

BOUGRINE

Mourad

00:39:38

SE

M

73

DERAIN

Emmanuel

00:39:50

SE

M

74

GUINOT

Pierre-Noel

00:39:51

V2

M

75

STOCKY

David

00:39:56

SE

M

76

RICHARD

Cedric

00:40:00

ES

M

77

FLAMAND

Eric

00:40:06

V1

M

78

GUILLAUME

Patrick

00:40:14

V2

M

79

GARNERO

Nicolas

00:40:23

SE

M

80

HERBILLON

Franck

00:40:26

V1

M

81

BRAICHET

Jean-Marc

00:40:30

V2

M

82

ANTOINET

Catherine

00:40:32

V1

F

83

ALAPLANTIVE

Celine

00:40:34

SE

F

84

GOJON

Sébastien

00:40:36

SE

M

85

LENORMAND

Jeremy

00:40:39

CA

M

86

ROCHET

Christophe

00:40:39

V1

M

87

MEY

Olivier

00:40:40

SE

M

88

RADET

David

00:40:42

SE

M

89

KOLTON

José

00:40:43

V2

M

90

EGLEMEA

Sandrine

00:40:47

V1

F

91

CURT

Robert

00:40:55

V2

M

92

VILLESSOT

Olivier

00:41:01

V1

M

93

DJARMOUNI

Abdelkrim

00:41:14

SE

M

94

COLDONAT

Serge

00:41:24

V2

M

95

JARRAR

Rafik

00:41:24

V1

M

96

GIRARD

Michel

00:41:26

V1

M

97

LEMAIRE

David

00:41:28

SE

M

98

ANSELME

Tony

00:41:29

SE

M

99

BEZZI

Sassi

00:41:31

V1

M

100

HOCHIN

Gaetan

00:41:34

SE

M

101

PAUGET

Yvan

00:41:35

SE

M

102

TEXIER

Corentin

00:41:36

CA

M

103

RAVAUX

Philippe

00:41:39

V2

M

104

DOSDAT

Jean-Marc

00:41:52

SE

M

105

POROT

Charles

00:41:53

SE

M

106

PONCET

Patrick

00:41:57

V1

M

107

BOUGEAULT

Jean-Luc

00:41:58

V1

M

108

AGNES

Pierre

00:42:01

V1

M

109

DEMADE

Jean-Louis

00:42:03

V2

M

110

BERTON

Jean-Pierre

00:42:07

V1

M

111

VYON BROUSSAILLE

Guy

00:42:08

V2

M

112

MAYER

Jean-Michel

00:42:11

V2

M

113

JOBLOT

Francois

00:42:17

V1

M

114

POISAT

Jean-Marie

00:42:17

V1

M

115

JACQUIOT

Jérôme

00:42:18

SE

M

116

FAURIE

Lionel

00:42:30

SE

M

117

ROSSET

Laurent

00:42:34

V1

M

118

PECHINEY

Sébastien

00:42:35

V1

M

119

BOURGEOIS

Jean-Paul

00:42:40

V2

M

120

THOLLET

Fabien

00:42:49

SE

M

121

PREVEL

Pascale

00:42:54

V1

F

122

FLAMAND

Florence

00:42:55

V1

F

123

CURNILLON

Franck

00:42:57

V1

M

124

GLORIES

Thierry

00:43:03

V1

M

125

DECOLLONGE

Mathieu

00:43:10

CA

M

126

BADET

Christophe

00:43:11

SE

M

127

FELIX

Olivier

00:43:13

V1

M

128

GRECKI

Christian

00:43:14

V1

M

129

RAVASSARD

Thierry

00:43:16

V2

M

130

CORNU

Jean-Michel

00:43:17

V2

M

131

CAREDDA

Louis-Pierre

00:43:18

V1

M

132

BIBLOCQUE

Christophe

00:43:22

SE

M

133

PEYFORT

Jean-Christophe

00:43:23

V1

M

134

CADILHAC

Laurent

00:43:25

V1

M

135

MOINE-RAPY

Masud

00:43:29

SE

F

136

RAPY

Alain

00:43:30

V2

M

137

FAVRE

Jean-Pascal

00:43:31

V1

M

138

SANSON

Denis

00:43:31

V2

M

139

MOUSSAOUI

Said

00:43:33

V1

M

140

PEYFORT

Julien

00:43:37

SE

M

141

CALLIONI

Alain

00:43:41

V1

M

142

MICHEL

Nicolas

00:43:41

V1

M

143

ESTIENNE

Marc

00:43:44

V2

M

144

CUILLERAT

Julien

00:43:48

SE

M

145

JACOB

Ludivine

00:43:49

SE

F

146

EGLEME

Jean-Marc

00:43:51

V1

M

147

CEVRERO

Annie

00:43:52

V1

F

148

SANLAVILLE

Marc

00:43:54

V3

M

149

ROUSSEAU

Brieuc

00:43:54

CA

M

150

FEAU

Pascal

00:44:01

V2

M

151

DEAUDON

Georges

00:44:03

V2

M

152

ROZIER

Patrick

00:44:11

V1

M

153

FARGETTE

Thierry

00:44:16

V1

M

154

THOMASSIN

Jerome

00:44:28

SE

M

155

BORTOT

Lionel

00:44:34

V1

M

156

CALARD

Jean

00:44:35

SE

M

157

LANDON

Gilles

00:44:45

V2

M

158

PITROIS

Frédéric

00:44:47

SE

M

159

FERRIERE

Jean-Yves

00:44:47

SE

M

160

DECLERCQ

Brigitte

00:44:50

V2

F

161

COSTE

Jerome

00:44:51

V1

M

162

COURTIAL

Eric

00:44:52

V1

M

163

CARNET

Odile

00:44:55

V1

F

164

CARNET

Yves

00:45:00

V1

M

165

CORNUEJOLS

Remi

00:45:10

JU

M

166

DAMOUR

Philippe

00:45:11

V2

M

167

MEIGNEN

Andre

00:45:14

V1

M

168

RIGOLET

Franck

00:45:18

V1

M

169

PLASSAT

Catherine

00:45:24

SE

F

170

TREUVEY

Florent

00:45:32

V1

M

171

GAYET

Jean-Claude

00:45:35

V2

M

172

PEYRELONG

Serge

00:45:37

V2

M

173

GENTET

Jean-Louis

00:45:38

V2

M

174

LAURIER

Bernard

00:45:38

V3

M

175

BANAND

Sébastien

00:45:41

SE

M

176

CHARMETTE

Jerome

00:45:50

SE

M

177

CUILLERAT

Anne-Laure

00:45:55

SE

F

178

DOUHARD

Jean-François

00:45:56

V2

M

179

CHALAYE

Pierrick

00:45:57

SE

M

180

GOIFFON

Michelle

00:46:04

V1

F

181

FABJANCZYK

Alain

00:46:10

V1

M

182

DAUSSEA

Christian

00:46:13

V3

M

183

PAUGET

Joël

00:46:16

V2

M

184

BELLONI

Patrick

00:46:23

V1

M

185

FLAMAND

Jean-Loup

00:46:25

V2

M

186

CLEMENT

Alexandre

00:46:25

SE

M

187

SCHNEIDER

David

00:46:29

SE

M

188

MARGERIT

Dominique

00:46:33

V2

M

189

MARTEL

Olivier

00:46:36

V1

M

190

ALVEROLA

Frédéric

00:46:38

V1

M

191

ROLLIN

Eric

00:46:38

V1

M

192

CLUZEL

Romain

00:46:39

CA

M

193

BESSONNAT

Jean-Christophe

00:46:40

V1

M

194

GARCIA

Marcel

00:46:44

V3

M

195

TEPPE

Philippe

00:46:44

V1

M

196

LAPORTE

Laurent

00:46:45

V1

M

197

DESHENRY

Alain

00:46:46

V2

M

198

JOLY

Jean-Francois

00:46:51

SE

M

199

MAGAND

Frederic

00:46:52

V1

M

200

MOREAUX

Benoit

00:46:53

SE

M

201

AUPOIL

Sylvain

00:46:54

SE

M

202

BORSKI

Patrick

00:46:55

V1

M

203

MONTMAIN

Pascal

00:46:56

V1

M

204

PERRIN

Didier

00:46:58

V1

M

205

MILTON

Davy

00:47:03

SE

M

206

ROBUSTI

Anne-Marie

00:47:05

V1

F

207

BORNUAT

Grégory

00:47:05

SE

M

208

PINAUD

Frederic

00:47:06

V1

M

209

CONSTANT

Michel

00:47:09

V2

M

210

DESGOUILLES

Séverine

00:47:09

SE

F

211

BAS

Daniel

00:47:10

V2

M

212

PIATAKOFF

Elise

00:47:11

V2

F

213

FOURRIER

Jean-Pierre

00:47:14

V3

M

214

PARRY

Stéphane

00:47:14

SE

M

215

THIBERT

Dominique

00:47:15

V2

M

216

MOTTET

Alain

00:47:19

V2

M

217

LAURENT

Franck

00:47:20

V1

M

218

DEAL

Richard

00:47:21

V2

M

219

FONTAINE

Thierry

00:47:24

V1

M

220

FERREY

Pierre

00:47:27

V2

M

221

BARRAT

Neige

00:47:39

SE

F

222

ZAJAC

Pierre-Louis

00:47:40

V2

M

223

BURIGNAT

Xavier

00:47:42

V1

M

224

COLIN

Jeremy

00:47:45

SE

M

225

SALLET

Jacques

00:47:46

V2

M

226

NAILI

Paul

00:47:52

V4

M

227

VESSOT

Georges

00:47:57

V1

M

228

DELL AQUILA

Christophe

00:48:04

V1

M

229

BOUDOU

Jean-Luc

00:48:05

V1

M

230

BERRY

Erwann

00:48:06

SE

M

231

BUQUET

Caroline

00:48:07

V1

F

232

PILLARD

Olivier

00:48:12

SE

M

233

FEY

Michel

00:48:13

V1

M

234

BRUNET

Christophe

00:48:16

V1

M

235

LAMBOROT

Georges

00:48:18

SE

M

236

PLANTIER

Christine

00:48:22

V1

F

237

MARECHAL

Maurice

00:48:33

V2

M

238

JANVIER

Christian

00:48:36

V1

M

239

MACHTELINCK

Bruno

00:48:37

V1

M

240

BERMANN

Jean-Claude

00:48:40

V4

M

241

BARBUZYNSKI

Joseph

00:48:45

V2

M

242

VEAUVILLE

Stephane

00:48:50

V1

M

243

JOBLOT

Gerard

00:48:51

V3

M

244

CHARVIN

Marc

00:48:53

V2

M

245

PEGON

Arnaud

00:48:53

V1

M

246

VIALANEIX

Christophe

00:48:59

V1

M

247

BLANCHARD

Gary

00:49:04

SE

M

248

ROUSSON

Stephane

00:49:05

SE

M

249

FERNANDES

Eric

00:49:21

SE

M

250

MONTARON

Gilles

00:49:25

V3

M

251

DUCHIER

Christian

00:49:25

V3

M

252

MEYNET

Angelique

00:49:28

SE

F

253

TAMBURINI

Thierry

00:49:29

V1

M

254

GIORDANO

David

00:49:29

SE

M

255

ROBERT

Sylvain

00:49:33

SE

M

256

MAKSIMOVIC

Vincent

00:49:34

CA

M

257

JOLY

Michel

00:49:36

V2

M

258

PELLETIER

Daniel

00:49:41

V3

M

259

HARTER

Gérard

00:49:45

V3

M

260

RAMILLON

Philippe

00:49:46

SE

M

261

BOUTTOU

Meriane

00:49:48

SE

F

262

GODART

Laurent

00:49:50

V1

M

263

MOUNIER

Ghislain

00:49:56

SE

M

264

SERVIGNAT

Chantal

00:49:58

V2

F

265

BILLET

Pascal

00:49:59

V2

M

266

JASSERAND

Jean-Louis

00:49:59

V2

M

267

FERRAND

Sebastien

00:50:01

SE

M

268

PAGE

David

00:50:01

V1

M

269

FEYEUX

Pascal

00:50:01

V1

M

270

MITAILLE

Anthony

00:50:01

SE

M

271

LEGRAND

Guislaine

00:50:05

V2

F

272

FAVIER

Aurélien

00:50:06

SE

M

273

NUNES

Samuel

00:50:09

CA

M

274

BEY

Jerome

00:50:12

V1

M

275

VERSCHEURE

Pascal

00:50:18

V1

M

276

DESCHAMP

Andre

00:50:28

V3

M

277

VARREL

Daniel

00:50:30

V1

M

278

ARNAUD

Virginie

00:50:32

SE

F

279

HOORNE

Christophe

00:50:33

V1

M

280

BONNAT

Guy

00:50:34

V2

M

281

PERROT

Marc

00:50:34

V1

M

282

DESCOURS

Lionel

00:50:39

SE

M

283

VINIERE

Fabrice

00:50:50

SE

M

284

MALIN

Severine

00:50:50

CA

F

285

BEREZIAT

Serge

00:50:51

V2

M

286

MAIRE

Jacques

00:50:53

V2

M

287

CHARNAY

Jean-Pierre

00:51:00

V2

M

288

MALIN

Jean-Philippe

00:51:02

V1

M

289

COMBES

Joris

00:51:03

SE

M

290

RIPERT

Louis

00:51:08

V2

M

291

MEURISSE

Paul-Louis

00:51:10

CA

M

292

MOUREAU

Philippe

00:51:11

SE

M

293

GUIGUE

Marie-Françoise

00:51:11

V2

F

294

GUERIN

Gregory

00:51:12

SE

M

295

VAUCLIN

Dominique

00:51:14

V3

M

296

VAUGEOIS

Sophie

00:51:17

V1

F

297

SANLAVILLE

Gerard

00:51:18

V2

M

298

RICHARD

Christian

00:51:21

V2

M

299

TEXIER

Christian

00:51:22

V3

M

300

BEAUFILS

Gilles

00:51:31

V1

M

301

JUHEM

Roland

00:51:33

V2

M

302

BERNET

Christian

00:51:34

V2

M

303

COSTE

Laurence

00:51:35

V1

F

304

DESRAYAUD

Romain

00:51:41

CA

M

305

JOLY

Laura

00:51:42

SE

F

306

TRICAUD

Gilles

00:51:43

V2

M

307

DUPUPET

Julien

00:51:48

SE

M

308

TEPPE

Viviane

00:51:48

V1

F

309

COLIN

Anthony

00:51:52

SE

M

310

JOLY

Roland

00:51:54

V2

M

311

STOCKY

Iris

00:51:54

SE

F

312

RISSER

Michel

00:52:01

V1

M

313

PATUREL

Dominique

00:52:03

V1

M

314

GUILLEMOT

Daniele

00:52:11

V2

F

315

DUMONT

Cyrille

00:52:11

SE

F

316

FONTAINE

Guillaume

00:52:16

SE

M

317

MONTERRAT

Hubert

00:52:19

SE

M

318

HUYET

Serge

00:52:20

V2

M

319

DEGRANGE

Thierry

00:52:21

SE

M

320

ALVEROLA

Nathalie

00:52:22

SE

F

321

PERRADIN

Dominique

00:52:22

V1

F

322

DEVAUX

Jean-Philippe

00:52:22

V1

M

323

MAZUIR

Noëlle

00:52:26

V2

F

324

RICHARD

Isabelle

00:52:40

V1

F

325

DECROCK

Sophie

00:52:40

SE

F

326

PRIN

Patrick

00:52:42

V1

M

327

BOUVARD

Christian

00:52:46

V3

M

328

RENEVIER

Norbert

00:52:46

V1

M

329

EHRMANNTRAUT

Gerard

00:52:46

V2

M

330

LEBEAU

Gilles

00:52:53

V1

M

331

CATHERIN

Jean-Michel

00:52:54

V1

M

332

GUERRY

René

00:52:57

V3

M

333

BRISSON

Philippe

00:53:18

V1

M

334

PERRET

Philippe

00:53:20

V1

M

335

BLANC

Jean-Noel

00:53:22

V2

M

336

MICHEL

Gilles

00:53:24

V1

M

337

JOLY

Jean-Louis

00:53:27

V3

M

338

RAPPY

Jean-Yves

00:53:27

V3

M

339

DELOLME

Justine

00:53:30

ES

F

340

GILLES

Henri

00:53:36

V3

M

341

GADOUD

Patrick

00:53:39

V1

M

342

BARBE

Michel

00:53:43

V2

M

343

BADET

Michel

00:53:50

V2

M

344

REVILLET

Samy

00:53:51

ES

M

345

THION

Jenny

00:53:56

V2

F

346

PITA

Georges

00:53:58

SE

M

347

PATURAL

Patrice

00:54:11

V1

M

348

BUCHET

Regis

00:54:15

V1

M

349

DE SOUSA

Nathalie

00:54:28

V1

F

350

TURMEL

Pascal

00:54:42

V2

M

351

RENAUD

Philippe

00:54:43

V2

M

352

PONCET

Joel

00:54:51

V1

M

353

FROSSARD

Alain

00:54:52

V2

M

354

DULUYE

Bénédicte

00:55:00

SE

F

355

FONTANILLAS

Sandrine

00:55:02

SE

F

356

FERRIER

Jacques

00:55:02

V2

M

357

PETIT

Isabelle

00:55:02

V1

F

358

GRANDMAISON

Philippe

00:55:03

V1

M

359

BONNET EYMARD

Yann

00:55:05

SE

M

360

JACQUET

Régis

00:55:08

SE

M

361

GARDE

Geraldine

00:55:09

V1

F

362

FISCHER

Olivier

00:55:10

ES

M

363

LESCOULIE PEPIN

Stephanie

00:55:11

SE

F

364

POCACHARD

Nicolas

00:55:12

SE

M

365

DIOCHON

Jacques

00:55:12

V3

M

366

NOBLET

Nelly

00:55:12

V1

F

367

GUERIN

Jean

00:55:17

V4

M

368

LACOUR

Lilian

00:55:17

V1

M

369

DAGUIER

Marine

00:55:35

ES

F

370

FUSS SEO

Kiok

00:55:40

SE

F

371

FERRO

Bettina

00:55:41

V1

F

372

GAUTRET

Jeanine

00:55:45

V3

F

373

CHAMBARD

Sandy

00:55:47

ES

F

374

PARIS

Nadine

00:55:47

V2

F

375

SALIGNAC

Julia

00:55:49

SE

F

376

BOURIER

Anita

00:55:49

V1

F

377

DHOTE

Olivier

00:55:49

V1

M

378

PERRAUD

Daniel

00:55:53

V3

M

379

MIGNOT

Sandrine

00:55:55

V1

F

380

BRULE

Maud

00:55:58

SE

F

381

PITRE

Gilles

00:56:06

V2

M

382

BERNARD

Cecile

00:56:14

V1

F

383

MONTMAIN

Monique

00:56:23

V4

F

384

PIN

Jean-Marc

00:56:31

V2

M

385

ROUSSEAU

Fabien

00:56:36

V1

M

386

MONNIN

Christophe

00:56:38

V1

M

387

TOURNADRE

Serge

00:56:40

V3

M

388

THIVENT

Nicolas

00:56:43

SE

M

389

COLIN

Herve

00:56:44

SE

M

390

BOISSIERE

Marie-Jeanne

00:56:45

V3

F

391

SEGUELA

Guillaume

00:56:48

SE

M

392

PROST

Bernard

00:56:48

V1

M

393

MOURGUES

Florence

00:56:53

SE

F

394

CINQUIN

Christiane

00:56:53

V2

F

395

NICOLLET

Marc

00:56:59

V2

M

396

BOYER

Sandra

00:57:01

SE

F

397

MAZILLER

Frédéric

00:57:16

SE

M

398

MONNET

Jerome

00:57:16

SE

M

399

PALTRINIERI

Annie

00:57:23

SE

F

400

DE SOUSA

Serge

00:57:26

SE

M

401

PAUL

Chrystel

00:57:27

SE

F

402

LABRANCHE

Thierry

00:57:29

V2

M

403

PITA

Cecilia

00:57:30

SE

F

404

DE SOUSA

Judith

00:57:30

SE

F

405

LAURIER

Chantal

00:57:30

V2

F

406

BERNARDIN

Claude

00:57:37

V2

M

407

THEVENOT

Jean-Claude

00:57:43

V2

M

408

GRACIO

Beatrice

00:57:50

SE

F

409

GUIGNOT

Michelle

00:57:51

V1

F

410

FERNANDES

Vincent

00:57:55

SE

M

411

JOSEPH

Philippe

00:57:59

V2

M

412

RAFFIN

Joel

00:58:01

V1

M

413

CORON

Odile

00:58:07

V1

F

414

COQUARD

Corinne

00:58:12

V1

F

415

ADRIEN

Carole

00:58:16

V1

F

416

RODOT

Aurelia

00:58:19

SE

F

417

VIRE

Elisabeth

00:58:35

V2

F

418

VIRÉ

Pierre

00:58:35

V1

M

419

BRIAND

Didier

00:58:45

V2

M

420

CHARTRON

Marie

00:58:47

SE

F

421

TEXIER

Corinne

00:58:50

V1

F

422

HOURTON

Guy

00:58:51

V1

M

423

SCHAFER

Julie

00:58:52

ES

F

424

JACQUET

Nathalie

00:59:04

V1

F

425

ARMEL

Pascal

00:59:05

V1

M

426

GRAND

Aurélie

00:59:06

SE

F

427

DOS SANTOS

Antonio

00:59:06

V2

M

428

CHARNAY

Sophie

00:59:07

V1

F

429

PHILIP

Monique

00:59:12

V2

F

430

COCOGNE

Marie-Claude

00:59:13

V2

F

431

SOURD

Marilyne

00:59:17

SE

F

432

MAILLANT

Didier

00:59:18

SE

M

433

BERTRAND

Jean-Jacques

00:59:18

V2

M

434

MAILLANT

Gaël

00:59:18

SE

M

435

COUARD

Daniel

00:59:21

V3

M

436

LACOMBE

Annick

00:59:27

V2

F

437

VENET

Fabienne

00:59:31

V1

F

438

BROZZONI

Pascale

00:59:35

V1

F

439

GOURY

Michel

00:59:36

V2

M

440

MIVIERE

Karine

00:59:37

V1

F

441

COMBE

Pascale

00:59:43

V1

F

442

COSTE

Camille

00:59:49

CA

F

443

THOMASSET

Jean-Billy

00:59:50

ES

M

444

COCHET

Bernard

00:59:57

V2

M

445

MICHEL

Jacques

00:59:58

V2

M

446

PEREIRA

Maria

01:00:02

SE

F

447

GAVAND

Marie-Aline

01:00:03

V1

F

448

MONTERRAT

Sylvain

01:00:03

V1

M

449

JACQUIOT

Colette

01:00:08

V1

F

450

MERZOUKI

Nadia

01:00:11

SE

F

451

MILLET

Catherine

01:00:12

V2

F

452

CHAPUIS

Bernard

01:00:21

V1

M

453

DUFOUR

Sylvie

01:00:25

SE

F

454

GAUDET

Nadine

01:00:26

V1

F

455

THENON

Cedric

01:00:34

SE

M

456

SIMONE

Nadine

01:00:39

SE

F

457

VENET

Frederic

01:00:39

SE

M

458

LEGER

Georgette

01:00:49

V3

F

459

BLANC

Robert

01:00:53

V3

M

460

LEPORTIER

Nathalie

01:01:05

V1

F

461

GUICHARDAN

Vincent

01:01:06

SE

M

462

PELLUS

Melene

01:01:09

JU

F

463

DESCOURS

Karine

01:01:13

SE

F

464

PERROT CHARNAY

Nadine

01:01:36

SE

F

465

BOINON

Nicolas

01:01:36

SE

M

466

GAVILLON

Gérard

01:02:06

V3

M

467

JOLY

Robert

01:02:25

V3

M

468

CHAUVIN

Karine

01:02:26

SE

F

469

ANHEUSER

Rudolf

01:02:39

V1

M

470

TORRES

Mireille

01:02:46

V1

F

471

LACHAVANNE

Elodie

01:02:49

V1

F

472

DOMBEY

Stephanie

01:02:50

SE

F

473

TONIN

Christine

01:02:51

V1

F

474

TESTORI

David

01:02:53

SE

M

475

TISON

Anne

01:02:54

V2

F

476

GRELLIER

Xavier

01:03:00

SE

M

477

GIOVINAZZO

Aude

01:03:06

SE

F

478

ROBERT

Christine

01:03:08

V1

F

479

VERCHERE

Marine

01:03:08

JU

F

480

PACCAUD

Stéphane

01:03:16

SE

M

481

MICHAUD

Maurice

01:03:16

V3

M

482

FISCHER

Annette

01:03:55

V2

F

483

RONGIER

Raphael

01:04:10

SE

M

484

PONCETY

Catherine

01:04:15

V1

F

485

GEOFFRAY

Guy

01:04:16

V3

M

486

SERRE

Marie-Emmanuelle

01:04:18

SE

F

487

MUSART

Anne

01:04:18

V1

F

488

GAUTIER

Catherine

01:04:20

SE

F

489

BISVAL

Dolorès

01:04:20

SE

F

490

MARTIN

Ghislaine

01:04:35

V1

F

491

SARAMITO

Valery

01:04:47

V1

M

492

THEVENARD

Georges

01:04:54

V3

M

493

MAZURCZAK

Venceslas

01:05:06

SE

M

494

POUPON

Pascale

01:05:16

V1

F

495

QUINANZONI BERNARD

Sandrine

01:05:28

SE

F

496

DANJEAN

Maryline

01:05:37

SE

F

497

DRUTEL

Caroline

01:05:51

SE

F

498

MAIRET

Jacques

01:05:53

V3

M

499

LOMBERGET

Cedric

01:06:14

CA

M

500

BASSET

Denis

01:06:48

V1

M

501

LOVERA

Christine

01:07:02

V2

F

502

MONTARON

Marcelle

01:07:08

V2

F

503

JOBLOT

Chantal

01:07:09

V2

F

504

BONNAT

Catherine

01:08:06

V1

F

505

TORRES

Béatrice

01:08:07

SE

F

506

GIROD

Emmanuelle

01:08:07

V1

F

507

BUFFARD

Isabelle

01:08:08

V1

F

508

MASMONDET

Pascal

01:08:10

V1

M

509

CASAMASSA

Beatrice

01:08:10

V1

F

510

LOUIS/JEANDOT

Jocelyne

01:08:14

V2

F

511

BUISSON

Liliane

01:08:15

V3

F

512

GEOFFRAY

Christiane

01:08:17

V3

F

513

VERCHERE

Didier

01:08:59

V1

M

514

CONDRO

Sylvie

01:09:36

V1

F

515

NAVET

David

01:09:36

SE

M

516

LUTZ-AUBE

Gabrielle

01:09:44

V4

F

517

CONDRO

Pierre

01:10:16

V1

M

518

FOURES

Sophie

01:10:16

SE

F

519

LOMBERGET

Christian

01:10:29

V1

M

520

PIN-GRAILLOT

Audrey

01:11:59

SE

F

521

MERCIER

Stephanie

01:12:03

SE

F

522

FOREST

Regis

01:13:33

SE

M

523

FOREST

Beatrice

01:13:33

V1

F

524

DEMOND

Muriel

01:14:48

SE

F

525

CHIARADIA

Daniel

01:14:48

SE

M

526

GRANDMAISON

Beatrice

01:15:13

V1

F

527

BROZZONI

Bernadette

01:15:13

V2

F

528

GRAFFARD

Françoise

01:16:14

V2

F

529

BERALD

Joel

01:35:09

V2

M

                                                          anipink05_rotate_up.gif

 

21,1 kms :

 

 

 

 

1

NKUNZIMANA

Omesphore

01:07:02

SE

M

2

NDUWAYO

Emmanuel

01:07:12

SE

M

3

TAMBWE

Patrick

01:07:22

SE

M

4

KADI

Nesero

01:07:53

SE

M

5

CHARNAY

Sebastien

01:08:21

SE

M

6

ROBIN

Philippe

01:09:39

SE

M

7

BOUJDAY

Ramzi

01:11:33

SE

M

8

MULOT

Cyrille

01:11:39

SE

M

9

MICHALLON

Jerome

01:11:49

SE

M

10

SIMPSON

Guy

01:13:55

V1

M

11

MACFADYEN

Graeme

01:14:17

V1

M

12

GOISET

Benoît

01:14:33

SE

M

13

VIGNON

Lionel

01:14:34

V1

M

14

SLAOUI

Driss

01:14:38

V1

M

15

CHAUTEMPS

Olivier

01:15:08

SE

M

16

LEFEVRE

Marc

01:15:30

SE

M

17

YVARS

Philippe

01:16:10

SE

M

18

FOURNIER

Nicolas

01:16:13

V1

M

19

CAILLET

Samuel

01:16:19

SE

M

20

FOURE

Benoit

01:16:45

SE

M

21

AUREILLE

Florian

01:17:23

SE

M

22

VULLIN

Damien

01:17:46

SE

M

23

CONRY

Philippe

01:17:56

V1

M

24

DUTHION

Regis

01:17:57

SE

M

25

DURAND

Arnaud

01:18:14

SE

M

26

DROUIN

Johem

01:18:21

SE

M

27

DELBE

Dominique

01:18:40

V2

M

28

CHATELARD

Philippe

01:19:25

V2

M

29

VERMAT

Philippe

01:19:27

SE

M

30

PUTOUD

Eric

01:19:30

V1

M

31

DUPLA

Loïc

01:19:59

SE

M

32

JUSTAMON

Stephane

01:20:05

V1

M

33

COUTTY

Yann

01:20:06

SE

M

34

SAGE

Johnny

01:20:52

SE

M

35

CHEVROLAT

Sébastien

01:21:07

SE

M

36

BLATTNER

Jean-Marie

01:21:16

SE

M

37

GIROD

Jean-Claude

01:21:30

V2

M

38

JOUD

Frederic

01:21:30

SE

M

39

POIZAT

Eric

01:21:57

V1

M

40

VALADAS

Charles

01:22:10

SE

M

41

SENAC

Jean-Charles

01:22:10

SE

M

42

BAILLARD

Daniel

01:22:24

V2

M

43

ESTUBLIER

Loic

01:22:25

SE

M

44

BERRE

Yannick

01:22:41

V1

M

45

BOUGUESSA

Saïd

01:22:46

V1

M

46

VITALI

Fabien

01:22:47

SE

M

47

BERTRAND

Frederic

01:23:08

V1

M

48

GUILLEMET

Sylvain

01:23:21

V1

M

49

PELLETIER

Ludovic

01:23:23

SE

M

50

PICHON

Florian

01:23:24

SE

M

51

BERTHUET

Patrice

01:23:28

V1

M

52

DERIVAZ

Philippe

01:23:28

V1

M

53

BERGER

Jerome

01:23:31

SE

M

54

CUZENARD

Alain

01:23:45

V2

M

55

DRUTEL

Dominique

01:23:46

V1

M

56

PALANCHON

Hugues

01:23:47

SE

M

57

FLOCHON

Patrice

01:23:58

V1

M

58

FERNANDEZ

Joachim

01:23:59

V1

M

59

PIRAT

Franck

01:24:00

SE

M

60

FIOLLET

Franck

01:24:01

V1

M

61

TESSIER

Regis

01:24:03

V1

M

62

JACQUEMARD

Eric

01:24:06

SE

M

63

JACQUET

Christophe

01:24:11

V1

M

64

DELAYE

Bruno

01:24:14

V1

M

65

MARTINAND

Sebastien

01:24:19

V1

M

66

INVERNIZZI

Arnaud

01:24:37

SE

M

67

SEVEL

Pierre

01:24:48

SE

M

68

BARDEY

Frederic

01:24:49

SE

M

69

RENOUD

Fabrice

01:24:51

SE

M

70

WAKIM

Tony

01:25:00

SE

M

71

GUYET

Emmanuel

01:25:04

SE

M

72

MONARD

Hugues

01:25:33

V1

M

73

FILIOL

Luc

01:25:36

V1

M

74

MARTINELLO

Pascal

01:25:41

V2

M

75

THEVENET

Jean-Mard

01:25:44

V1

M

76

JOUFFRIEAU

Matthias

01:25:46

SE

M

77

LEONARD

David

01:25:49

SE

M

78

SOULIER

Jacques

01:25:57

V1

M

79

GUENARD

Frédéric

01:26:04

SE

M

80

ROBIN

Jean-Patrick

01:26:14

V1

M

81

BEURNAUX

Luc

01:26:16

SE

M

82

DUFOUR

Frédéric

01:26:23

SE

M

83

MONTEIL

Stephane

01:26:25

SE

M

84

MAHAUD

Gerald

01:26:34

SE

M

85

JUILLARD

Gaël

01:26:53

SE

M

86

SIMONIN

Sophie

01:26:55

V1

F

87

BONNAZ

Raphaël

01:26:55

SE

M

88

CHANUSSOT

Christophe

01:26:56

V1

M

89

PIN

Eric

01:27:00

V2

M

90

NOWAKOWSKI

Serge

01:27:01

V1

M

91

DUSANTER

Frederic

01:27:09

SE

M

92

DESTOUCHES

Bruno

01:27:12

V1

M

93

CHAPUIS

Sylvain

01:27:30

SE

M

94

CINIER

Régis

01:27:31

V1

M

95

BRETIN

Gilles

01:27:39

V1

M

96

JEAN

Marc

01:27:45

V1

M

97

BRUCHON

Richard

01:27:48

V1

M

98

LAFAURE

Jacques

01:27:51

V1

M

99

GARNIER

Pierre-Joseph

01:27:53

SE

M

100

NAILI

Amar

01:28:08

V1

M

101

FAUSSURIER

Fabrice

01:28:12

SE

M

102

CHABAUD

Frederic

01:28:14

SE

M

103

GELAY TURTAUT

Lionel

01:28:17

SE

M

104

FREMONT

Paul

01:28:25

V1

M

105

SALMON

Didier

01:28:30

V1

M

106

MURTIN

Fabrice

01:28:36

SE

M

107

GOURMELON

Ronan

01:28:44

V1

M

108

GACON

Didier

01:28:45

V1

M

109

BREVET

Olivier

01:28:58

V1

M

110

BROSSARD

Pascal

01:29:05

V1

M

111

VELIEN

Jerome

01:29:07

SE

M

112

KARKAB

Abdeslam

01:29:12

V1

M

113

MEREU

Marc

01:29:12

V2

M

114

PILLON

Ludovic

01:29:16

SE

M

115

ALLEMAND

Christophe

01:29:27

V1

M

116

CALAMAND

Sebastien

01:29:27

SE

M

117

BRES

Stephane

01:29:27

V1

M

118

FUCILE

Pierre

01:29:28

SE

M

119

COLLEY

Steve

01:29:31

V1

M

120

BRIDEL

Johan

01:29:37

SE

M

121

CHARVET

Richard

01:29:39

SE

M

122

CHORZEPA

Pascal

01:29:42

SE

M

123

CRASSIN

Frederic

01:29:45

V1

M

124

VILLETTE

Manuel

01:29:46

V1

M

125

LASSARA

Jean-Marc

01:29:47

V1

M

126

BEGUET

Jerome

01:29:49

SE

M

127

MOREL

Olivier

01:29:51

SE

M

128

BISCH

Jerome

01:29:54

SE

M

129

BARBIER

Sylvain

01:29:58

V1

M

130

ARRIGONI

Sébastien

01:30:04

V1

M

131

DE WOLF

Jérôme

01:30:06

SE

M

132

LACROIX

Jean-Claude

01:30:09

V2

M

133

RUELEN

Anne

01:30:10

V1

F

134

PROMONET

Gilles

01:30:10

V2

M

135

FERNANDEZ

Frédéric

01:30:11

SE

M

136

COURTOISIER

Aurelien

01:30:14

SE

M

137

BOUCHE

Herve

01:30:16

V1

M

138

PONCET

Jacques

01:30:16

V1

M

139

VENET

Franck

01:30:17

SE

M

140

ANDRE

Eric

01:30:18

V1

M

141

HENNEBO

Sebastien

01:30:25

V1

M

142

BRAZIER

Franck

01:30:34

V1

M

143

GOY

David

01:30:34

SE

M

144

RICHARD

Jean-Marie

01:30:36

V1

M

145

GALLIOT

Daniel

01:30:38

V2

M

146

VINCENT

Samuel

01:30:38

V1

M

147

HEULLUY

Bertrand

01:30:38

SE

M

148

BRESSY

Cédric

01:30:39

SE

M

149

MATHIEUX

Fabrice

01:30:39

SE

M

150

BOURGEON

Laurent

01:30:40

SE

M

151

MANETTI

Aurelio

01:30:41

V2

M

152

MERVANT

Thomas

01:30:47

SE

M

153

REVILLET

Jacky

01:30:49

V1

M

154

LEGEAI

Gregory

01:30:53

SE

M

155

BERTHET

Guy

01:30:58

V2

M

156

THIEBAUD

Philippe

01:31:00

V1

M

157

PAREL

Stephane

01:31:01

V1

M

158

GENOT

Xavier

01:31:02

SE

M

159

PISANESCHI

Joël

01:31:03

V2

M

160

GUILLEMAUT

Elisabeth

01:31:03

SE

F

161

DUCROT

Yves

01:31:05

V2

M

162

ROZIER

Alain

01:31:07

V1

M

163

JANUEL

Philippe

01:31:11

V1

M

164

BREVET

Régis

01:31:12

V1

M

165

SEIGNEURET

Herve

01:31:14

V1

M

166

VENTE

Patrcik

01:31:14

V2

M

167

LAHU

Alain

01:31:15

V1

M

168

MONTEIX

Philippe

01:31:18

V2

M

169

GRELAUD

Bruno

01:31:25

SE

M

170

BARBET

Henri

01:31:27

V3

M

171

ROJON

Thierry

01:31:32

V2

M

172

GARCIA

Valeriano

01:31:33

V1

M

173

RAMEL

Patrice

01:31:34

V1

M

174

CASEIRO

Joaquim

01:31:38

V1

M

175

MICHON

Jacques