Bourg en Bresse

03 Mars 2007

27° Semi de Bourg

8° 10 kms

 Renseignements : 04.74.22.55.36

e-mail

 

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21,1 kms :

 

1

TAMBWE NGOLE Patrick

1h05'51''

2

MANIRAKIZA Egide (Bdi)

1h06'07''

3

KALEDINE SERGUEI (RUS)

1h08'11''

4

LARHALMI Hamid (Mar)

1h10'31''

5

ROBIN Philippe

1h11'18''

6

ROUILLER Stephane (Sui)

1h12'01''

7

LANG Cedric

1h12'33''

8

RIVOLLIER PHILIPPE

1h14'46''

9

CAZENAVE Sebastien

1h14'49''

10

DUCLOS Nicolas

1h15'06''

11

PUTOUD ERIC

1h16'19''

12

PERRET Gilles

1h16'19''

13

SOW Mada (Sen)

1h16'40''

14

DEGRADA Xavier (Sui)

1h16'47''

15

POULARD Bernard

1h17'03''

16

VANEL Daniel

1h17'51''

17

GARNIER GUILLAUME

1h18'04''

18

CAMBONE Serge

1h19'02''

19

CHALABREYSSE HENRI

1h19'56''

20

GIRARD Didier

1h20'01''

21

GIROD Jean Claude

1h20'02''

22

BAILLARD Daniel

1h20'14''

23

CHEVALIER VINCENT

1h20'35''

24

BOITON NICOLAS

1h20'39''

25

BELHADDAD ABDELHAMID

1h20'47''

26

FILLOD HERVE

1h20'53''

27

BERALD Joel

1h21'03''

28

GAROD David

1h21'23''

29

DOUTAZ Samuel

1h21'36''

30

GOIFFON Philippe

1h21'39''

31

CHARIGNON DIDIER

1h21'41''

32

VILLARD SEBASTIEN

1h21'42''

33

LECHERE Bernard

1h21'45''

34

PICHON Florian

1h21'50''

35

DULONG Jean-marc

1h22'01''

36

LARDAN Albert Achille

1h22'06''

37

DAUJAT Didier

1h22'08''

38

BRAHAMI Bernard

1h22'09''

39

PETIT Emmanuel

1h22'15''

40

STUTZ JEAN-LUC

1h22'18''

41

BEREZIAT Jerome

1h22'28''

42

JACQUEMARD Eric

1h22'31''

43

OVISTE Franck

1h22'34''

44

HENRY ERIC

1h22'40''

45

CHAMBOST Xavier

1h22'49''

46

GOUTTENOIRE Jean-francois

1h22'52''

47

JARRIN CLAUDE

1h22'56''

48

CHEBBI Mohame

1h22'59''

49

BALTTNER Jean-marie

1h23'06''

50

PERRIN Philippe

1h23'08''

51

VITALI FABIEN

1h23'10''

52

CAVILLON Nicolas

1h23'11''

53

DURAFFOURG Christian

1h23'22''

54

GEORG Cedric

1h23'25''

55

BARBET Jean-claude

1h23'27''

56

LIOPE DAVID

1h23'33''

57

BOUCHARLAT Laurent

1h23'45''

58

BARBET Gilles

1h23'52''

59

BOTELLA Marc

1h23'54''

60

VOUILLEROT Didier

1h23'57''

61

JANERIAT Gerald

1h24'26''

62

PEREZ Laurent

1h24'32''

63

GROSS Francois

1h24'36''

64

SEVEL Pierre

1h24'55''

65

BRIAND Yannick

1h25'04''

66

LIGER Eric

1h25'07''

67

BERRARD Jean-jacques

1h25'08''

68

PERRIN Remy

1h25'10''

69

BERTRAND Frederic

1h25'18''

70

DOSDAT JEAN-MARC

1h25'19''

71

MARTINELLO PASCAL

1h25'19''

72

PAILHES Gerard

1h25'22''

73

VIARD David

1h25'26''

74

BERGER Jerome

1h25'32''

75

MOME Philippe

1h25'34''

76

PIRAT Jérôme

1h25'44''

77

FEVRE Jean-claude

1h25'46''

78

MICKI Noel

1h25'54''

79

COLOMB Josette

1h25'54''

80

BREVET REGIS

1h25'56''

81

FILIOL Luc

1h25'58''

82

BOUCHARDY Jean-paul

1h26'06''

83

LYOT Jean-Francois

1h26'08''

84

TILLIERE Christophe

1h26'09''

85

BEFFA Heidi (Sui)

1h26'10''

86

GRIMM Olivier

1h26'12''

87

CARLOZ Didier

1h26'12''

88

KAHN Seastien

1h26'16''

89

DESROCHES Pascal

1h26'24''

90

CINIER Régis

1h26'29''

91

ABRY Adrien

1h26'31''

92

MARCANDELLA Frederic Yannic

1h26'33''

93

BREVET Olivier

1h26'35''

94

BRUNEL Laurent

1h26'36''

95

MARTINIE Bruno

1h26'39''

96

GUINOT Pierre

1h26'40''

97

MONTEIX Philippe

1h26'40''

98

ROJON Thierry

1h26'41''

99

FAIVRE Olivier

1h26'52''

100

GENTET Marc

1h26'52''

101

DA MOUTA Cyril

1h26'55''

102

GREGOT PHILIPPE

1h26'59''

103

LEONARD David

1h27'21''

104

GALLIOT Daniel

1h27'25''

105

RABIET Frederic

1h27'27''

106

ESTUBLIER Loïc

1h27'32''

107

FOLLET Christian

1h27'33''

108

CRASSIN Frederic

1h27'41''

109

COELHO Franck

1h27'44''

110

LAFAURE JACQUES

1h27'52''

111

SIRAND Alain

1h27'59''

112

BERNE Laurent

1h28'03''

113

PIRAT Franck

1h28'09''

114

RODOT Manu

1h28'14''

115

FROPPIER Denis

1h28'17''

116

MOREL Olivier

1h28'27''

117

MEREU MARC

1h28'30''

118

PIQUET Serge

1h28'31''

119

FLOCHON Patrice

1h28'34''

120

OUBELLAOUI SMAAIL

1h28'36''

121

FAVIER PIERRE

1h28'38''

122

CHEVILLON Emilien

1h28'41''

123

LEAL Alfredo (Por)

1h28'42''

124

DIPPERT Jérôme

1h28'43''

125

LAHU ALAIN

1h28'44''

126

BERTHAUD Jean-philippe

1h28'47''

127

NOVAT Guy

1h28'48''

128

COLOMB Ludovic

1h28'51''

129

GALLET Patrick

1h28'53''

130

NEVORET Michel

1h28'57''

131

GOY David

1h28'59''

132

SAMUEL Stephane

1h28'59''

133

NOWAKOWSKI Serge

1h29'03''

134

DIMARIA Jean-luc

1h29'05''

135

MARILLER Bertrand

1h29'10''

136

ANSELMO THIBAULT

1h29'11''

137

DELMAS Emmanuel

1h29'12''

138

BONNET Jean-pierre

1h29'14''

139

FERNANDEZ Frédéric

1h29'15''

140

CHAUBET Didier

1h29'16''

141

CHAMBARD Jérôme

1h29'21''

142

RACAPE Stephane

1h29'23''

143

PICHOT PHILIPPE

1h29'23''

144

ROBERT Christophe

1h29'29''

145

OLLIVERO Jean-pierre

1h29'31''

146

VAUCHER ERIC

1h29'33''

147

GILLARD Eric

1h29'33''

148

ARRIGONI Sébastien

1h29'34''

149

JACQUET Bruno

1h29'40''

150

GOURMELON Ronan

1h29'41''

151

FONT Xavier

1h29'43''

152

CASTELLAN Didier

1h29'44''

153

GOURY Michel

1h29'45''

154

DORANGE Sébastien

1h29'47''

155

VERNASSIERE Gilles

1h29'50''

156

FABRE Jean-luc

1h29'54''

157

MARTINHO Amadeo (Por)

1h29'55''

158

MICHAUD Olivier

1h29'59''

159

CLAVIER Jacques

1h30'01''

160

DUCROT Yves

1h30'05''

161

RODDIER Antoine

1h30'07''

162

FREMONT PAUL

1h30'15''

163

MARTINAND SEBASTIEN

1h30'17''

164

BOISSIERE Jacques

1h30'18''

165

GUGLIELMI Jean Luc

1h30'20''

166

NOWAKOWSKI Jacky

1h30'21''

167

RATEL Marc

1h30'25''

168

MARECHAL JEAN-PIERRE

1h30'26''

169

GOIFFON Valerie

1h30'30''

170

LYOT Dominique

1h30'33''

171

MANCINI Hugues

1h30'37''

172

PATTINIER Robert

1h30'38''

173

GIROUD Bruno

1h30'41''

174

DAUJAT Nicolas

1h30'43''

175

GRANSARD Stéphane

1h30'45''

176

RAPY Serge

1h30'47''

177

TOURNOUR Franck

1h30'51''

178

COMMARMOND Gilles

1h30'52''

179

CORNELOUP Deni

1h30'53''

180

BARQUE Alain

1h30'54''

181

GUYON Hervé

1h30'56''

182

FLECHE Gilles

1h30'57''

183

BUISSIERE ERIC

1h30'58''

184

MASSE Nicolas

1h31'11''

185

BERNARD Xavier

1h31'14''

186

LOMBARDO Richard

1h31'19''

187

JARLET Pierre

1h31'19''

188

CUMER Gérard

1h31'21''

189

RUMIANO Jean-louis

1h31'23''

190

VIDAL Carlos (Por)

1h31'25''

191

LOCATELLI Stéphane

1h31'25''

192

GRIFFON Max

1h31'27''

193

BOURGEOIS Christophe

1h31'38''

194

PARDON Emanuel

1h31'39''

195

GIBERT Francoise

1h31'40''

196

PELLETIER Ludovic

1h31'41''

197

GRANDPIERRE Eric

1h31'41''

198

SALMON Lionel

1h31'42''

199

GUASTO Jean Francois

1h31'42''

200

KELLAL Madjid

1h31'43''

201

CARBONEL Juliana

1h31'48''

202

GAIDON Jean-loup

1h31'55''

203

AMEUR Djamel

1h31'56''

204

AUTIN Yves

1h31'56''

205

EXCOFFON Jean-charles

1h31'58''

206

CUPITI Jean

1h31'59''

207

GARGALLO Henri

1h32'00''

208

VIOSSAT Stephane

1h32'01''

209

BERTHAUD Franck

1h32'01''

210

BERNARD Pierre

1h32'02''

211

LERVAL Alain

1h32'03''

212

JOUX Fabrice

1h32'06''

213

BALCER Laurent

1h32'07''

214

MEYSSON Herve

1h32'11''

215

BROSSARD Pascal

1h32'12''

216

JACQUEMET Rodolphe

1h32'15''

217

MERLIER Joël

1h32'16''

218

MICHON Jacques

1h32'18''

219

MARIONNEAU Christophe

1h32'19''

220

PRAT Michel

1h32'23''

221

PHILIPPEAU Emmanuel

1h32'23''

222

GONTIER Fernand

1h32'25''

223

LACROIX Jean-claude

1h32'29''

224

JACQUILLET Jean-paul

1h32'33''

225

DULAC Alain

1h32'34''

226

LENOIR David

1h32'42''

227

PIOTROWSKI Didier

1h32'45''

228

GERAUD Roger

1h32'47''

229

PROMONET Gilles

1h32'53''

230

DANTEC Michel

1h33'05''

231

GRIFTI Marc

1h33'09''

232

FRICOTTEAU Eric

1h33'19''

233

BASSET Jacques

1h33'23''

234

DEGOUSEE Eric

1h33'29''

235

CHAMPONNET MICHEL

1h33'34''

236

MACON Christophe

1h33'41''

237

MELIZ Christophe

1h33'44''

238

FLAMAND Florence

1h33'45''

239

DRIX Stephane

1h33'48''

240

GUILBERT Emmanuel

1h33'50''

241

SINARDET Bernard

1h33'53''

242

POMI Nicolas

1h33'59''

243

LELARGE Frédéric

1h34'03''

244

BENEDETTI Jean

1h34'04''

245

SOITEL Florent

1h34'10''

246

LAHIMAR Abderrahim

1h34'11''

247

DEL GIUDICE Daniel

1h34'16''

248

CHARVET Jerome

1h34'19''

249

TATANGELO Dominique

1h34'21''

250

CLERC Louis

1h34'23''

251

COULON Guillaume

1h34'26''

252

PERRODIN Serge

1h34'31''

253

HENRY Patrice

1h34'33''

254

PLACE Michel

1h34'36''

255

MERLIER Nathalie

1h34'38''

256

VAREYON Philippe

1h34'38''

257

COIN Raphaël

1h34'47''

258

PLANCHOT Jonatha

1h34'48''

259

OMEIRA Xavier

1h34'50''

260

BARBET Olivier

1h34'53''

261

FIOLLET Franck

1h34'55''

262

MENGUY Bernard

1h34'58''

263

LEDUC Daniel

1h35'00''

264

GERGELE Rene

1h35'03''

265

LEPERLIER Fabrice

1h35'07''

266

MANETTI Aurelio (Sui)

1h35'08''

267

YILMAZ Ahmet

1h35'12''

268

MICHEL Sébastien

1h35'14''

269

MAGLOIRE Jean-paul

1h35'16''

270

THION Pierre

1h35'18''

271

THION Yann

1h35'19''

272

TARDY Yvan

1h35'20''

273

QUIVET Bernard

1h35'25''

274

SIGNORET Eric

1h35'25''

275

LIGER Mickael

1h35'29''

276

BEURNAUX Luc

1h35'31''

277

RIGAUD Dominique

1h35'31''

278

GALLO Giuseppe

1h35'32''

279

VONO Jean

1h35'34''

280

PERRIN LUCIE

1h35'36''

281

COQUEL Catherine

1h35'38''

282

ROBERTO Pascal

1h35'39''

283

BRAZIER Franck

1h35'39''

284

FERRER Denis

1h35'40''

285

BROCHAND Nicolas

1h35'45''

286

DUVOY Arnaud

1h35'46''

287

BASSET Bertrand

1h35'48''

288

VERNIER Olivier

1h35'48''

289

MUZELLEC Christine

1h35'49''

290

PIRAT Emmanuel

1h35'50''

291

DUPLUS BERNARD

1h35'50''

292

LEFEBVRE Christophe

1h35'53''

293

LITAUDON Frederic

1h35'54''

294

THEVENARD Yohan

1h35'59''

295

CLERT-GIRARD Patrick

1h36'01''

296

GUILLERMIN Pascal

1h36'03''

297

LEBRUN Sébastien

1h36'08''

298

MARELET Julien

1h36'09''

299

MANIN Philippe

1h36'10''

300

POYAUD Jerome

1h36'10''

301

PAILLON Paul

1h36'16''

302

PRIETO Joel

1h36'18''

303

FAYARD Christian

1h36'21''

304

TISSERAND Stéphane

1h36'21''

305

MUKASA Sapari

1h36'22''

306

PEREZ Miguel

1h36'25''

307

FAYARD Bernard

1h36'28''

308

VACTHER Alain

1h36'29''

309

PHILIP Sylvain

1h36'33''

310

FOLACHER Stéphane

1h36'36''

311

PATHOUX Philippe

1h36'40''

312

GRENET Didier

1h36'40''

313

BASSET Régis

1h36'42''

314

LEPY Jacques

1h36'42''

315

BONTAZ Rachel

1h36'44''

316

BRIQUET Gérard

1h36'47''

317

CHARLIN Nicolas

1h36'50''

318

BURNET Raphaël

1h36'52''

319

DUFOUR Frédéric

1h36'52''

320

GUILLEN Francisco

1h36'53''

321

SPAGNOL JEAN-PASCAL

1h36'57''

322

VAUCHEZ Jean-marc

1h36'58''

323

MARIE David

1h36'59''

324

BACON Didier

1h36'59''

325

PIRAT Didier

1h37'00''

326

BLOUIN Denis

1h37'01''

327

MARTINEZ Laurent

1h37'03''

328

NIGIER Jean

1h37'03''

329

ROQUETTE Xavier

1h37'05''

330

MOLLAR Frédéric

1h37'06''

331

CALLAND Dominique

1h37'06''

332

DALLERY Christophe

1h37'10''

333

BOLATRE Jean-françois

1h37'12''

334

RESSEGAIRE Laurent

1h37'13''

335

ROUDET Jean-michel

1h37'14''

336

MULLER Florence

1h37'15''

337

BOUVARD Romuald

1h37'17''

338

BARBARESI Nicolas

1h37'30''

339

SANCHEZ Francisco (Esp)

1h37'31''

340

BERNARD Alain

1h37'32''

341

CHARVET Christian

1h37'35''

342

AMIN Alexandre

1h37'37''

343

JAMOT Gérard

1h37'40''

344

CONVERT Jean-yves

1h37'43''

345

PERRET Yannick

1h37'45''

346

COULON Alexis

1h37'49''

347

VENTURA Arsene

1h37'49''

348

FRANCOIS Philippe

1h37'51''

349

BRAIZAT Pascal

1h37'51''

350

CHIAVAROLI Carlo (Ita)

1h37'53''

351

CHAMONAL Benjamin

1h38'09''

352

SIRAND Daniel

1h38'13''

353

COMTET Pierre

1h38'16''

354

SEVE Jacques

1h38'16''

355

ALMOND Gérald

1h38'21''

356

RIBES MARC

1h38'23''

357

CALAUDI Veronique

1h38'27''

358

RISSOAN Alain

1h38'29''

359

TROMPIER Laurent

1h38'36''

360

GAIFFE Thomas

1h38'38''

361

MARTIN Daniel

1h38'41''

362

TROUILLER Bruno

1h38'42''

363

BERNIGAUD Christian

1h38'43''

364

ZOCCOLO Philippe

1h38'46''

365

DUGAS Yves

1h38'52''

366

VURBIER Eric

1h39'00''

367

LOMBARD Jean-françois

1h39'01''

368

FELICIA Carlos

1h39'01''

369

BURTHIER Jean-philippe

1h39'03''

370

NOEL Nicolas

1h39'04''

371

PONCIN Didier

1h39'04''

372

COMBE Andre

1h39'11''

373

AMOMO Sébastien

1h39'11''

374

KREMER Bruno

1h39'15''

375

DUMAINE Jean-paul

1h39'16''

376

GAU Jean-marc

1h39'20''

377

MAURE Benoit

1h39'27''

378

ESPOSITO Vincent

1h39'32''

379

DENONFOUX Gérard

1h39'36''

380

LAISNE Michele

1h39'46''

381

MOREL Yann

1h39'48''

382

BOUVARD Olivier

1h39'49''

383

TREUVEY FLORENT

1h39'52''

384

VOGTENSPERGER Bernard

1h39'52''

385

POURRET Daniel

1h39'56''

386

BREDOUX Xavier

1h39'56''

387

DUPLAIX David

1h39'57''

388

VINCENT Michel

1h39'57''

389

COULON Denis

1h39'58''

390

ROGGO Yves (Sui)

1h39'58''

391

DUMAS Sébastien

1h39'59''

392

RIVAS Pierre

1h40'08''

393

DALLOZ Fabrice

1h40'09''

394

CLAVEL Michel

1h40'13''

395

ROTTELEUR Patrice

1h40'14''

396

GALLIEN Christophe

1h40'15''

397

ALLAGNAT Philippe

1h40'16''

398

GARNIER Pierre-joseph

1h40'16''

399

COUTURIER Bruno

1h40'17''

400

GENIN Renee

1h40'17''

401

THORIAU Xavier

1h40'22''

402

GUILLEMAUT Elisabeth

1h40'24''

403

DUNAND Christian

1h40'25''

404

GACON Fabrice

1h40'26''

405

PINHEIRO Rui

1h40'26''

406

PONCIN Michel

1h40'27''

407

CHARIGNON Christine

1h40'28''

408

SEROL Sylvie

1h40'28''

409

FABJANCZYK Alain

1h40'28''

410

SOARES Francisco

1h40'28''

411

BEILLON Jean-michel

1h40'29''

412

SOCHAY Thierry

1h40'34''

413

GREPELUT Gérard

1h40'34''

414

LACOUE Frederic

1h40'37''

415

PERROT Olivier

1h40'37''

416

MERCIER Christian

1h40'45''

417

FARAT Jacques

1h40'46''

418

NEVORET Janick

1h40'46''

419

POSSENTI Raphaël

1h40'50''

420

MOSSAZ Robert

1h40'51''

421

SEGHI Jean-pierre

1h40'54''

422

BAAS Muhanad

1h41'06''

423

ASTRUC Maxime

1h41'11''

424

CHANUT Philippe

1h41'12''

425

GERBEL Patrick

1h41'13''

426

THIBERT Christophe

1h41'15''

427

CONTET Guy

1h41'17''

428

CHAGNARD Alain

1h41'18''

429

GIRARD Louis

1h41'19''

430

LEMAY Richard

1h41'20''

431

GRAND François

1h41'24''

432

DUPRAS Veronique

1h41'25''

433

MIRA Pierre

1h41'27''

434

FILIOL Jean Marc

1h41'29''

435

BOUDRAS Henri

1h41'29''

436

ROUBIOL Dominique

1h41'32''

437

ROUVEURE Martial

1h41'32''

438

LOMBERGET Thierry

1h41'35''

439

BLANC-ECOCHARD Catherine

1h41'37''

440

DENJEAN Sébastien

1h41'39''

441

BROZZONI Michel

1h41'40''

442

CATHERIN Thierry

1h41'41''

443

BEREZIAT Gérald

1h41'45''

444

PELLEVILAIN Samuel

1h41'45''

445

ARRAGON Jean-pierre

1h41'52''

446

CHOPARD Joël

1h41'58''

447

TISSERAND Jean-luc

1h42'02''

448

BICHAT Jean-luc

1h42'05''

449

ROYER Jacques

1h42'07''

450

PROMONET Denis

1h42'07''

451

THIBAUT Erwann

1h42'08''

452

BURLET GILLES

1h42'09''

453

CORNUEJOLS Gilles

1h42'11''

454

RAPHANEL Bernard

1h42'12''

455

COLARD Nathalie

1h42'14''

456

CHRISTIN Regis

1h42'19''

457

LEJEUNE Lionel

1h42'22''

458

GREGOIRE Olivier

1h42'23''

459

MICHAILLE Pascal

1h42'24''

460

BEZIVIN Christophe

1h42'26''

461

PERRIN Christiane

1h42'27''

462

PAUBEL Catherine

1h42'29''

463

JAMBON Pierre

1h42'31''

464

MATASSONI Patrice

1h42'32''

465

BONNET Alain

1h42'33''

466

HOMAND Jean-marie

1h42'36''

467

PINAUD Frédéric

1h42'37''

468

CURNILLON Franck

1h42'40''

469

PERRET Gilles

1h42'41''

470

POBEL Bruno

1h42'43''

471

FERY Daniel

1h42'47''

472

PLASSARD Régis

1h42'47''

473

JARRAR Rafik (Tun)

1h42'51''

474

CHAMBELLAND Luc

1h42'54''

475

BEC Christian

1h42'54''

476

PELEGRIN Frank

1h42'59''

477

JACQUIOT Jerome

1h43'00''

478

LIOGIER Christian

1h43'01''

479

FONTAINE Marie-christine

1h43'03''

480

ROSTAING Herve

1h43'05''

481

VINCENT Gilles

1h43'10''

482

BOSTBARGE Christian

1h43'15''

483

PITHIOUD Philippe

1h43'16''

484

BOURNAY Jean-marie

1h43'23''

485

FIORETTA Michel

1h43'25''

486

CHAPUIS Laurent

1h43'25''

487

DE NAILLY Veronique

1h43'27''

488

MONTANGON Janine

1h43'28''

489

PERRET Anick

1h43'31''

490

NAVEL Jean-paul

1h43'35''

491

GAVAND Jean-françois

1h43'36''

492

GOUILLER Frédéri

1h43'38''

493

HOUBERDON Denis

1h43'38''

494

GUILLIN Frederic

1h43'39''

495

KREBSER Michel

1h43'40''

496

TEJERINA Stéphane

1h43'44''

497

HERBOMEL Michele

1h43'44''

498

NENERT Jean-yves

1h43'48''

499

PASCAL Stéphane

1h43'49''

500

SINTES Patrick

1h43'51''

501

INVERNO Jose (Por)

1h43'51''

502

CHEIKH Abdelkader

1h43'54''

503

LABALME Fabrice

1h43'57''

504

DAGUIN Philippe

1h43'58''

505

VIGNAT Thierry

1h44'00''

506

BOUVIER RAMBAUD ODILE

1h44'01''

507

AMAR Frédéric

1h44'02''

508

BOZONNET Franck

1h44'03''

509

BOUAMAR Saïd

1h44'04''

510

NABET Laurent

1h44'07''

511

DONDE Patrick

1h44'19''

512

COPIN Richard

1h44'23''

513

ROLLIN Eric

1h44'29''

514

DELAPORTE Alain

1h44'33''

515

BENESSIS Bruno

1h44'35''

516

DIAFERIA Michel-joseph

1h44'36''

517

CICERALE Sylvain

1h44'37''

518

FERRARO Jean-paul

1h44'40''

519

PONTHUS Denise

1h44'42''

520

VILLEGAS Jérôme

1h44'44''

521

COTE Florent

1h44'51''

522

POLLIN Bruno

1h44'55''

523

FAVIER Aurélien

1h44'56''

524

GOY Jean-louis

1h44'56''

525

GUENOT Roland

1h44'57''

526

PERRADIN Régis

1h44'58''

527

FITOS Stéphane

1h45'00''

528

COELHO DA ROCHA Carlos

1h45'05''

529

PERDRIX Jean-noël

1h45'05''

530

BRUYAS Thierry

1h45'09''

531

BARBIER Virginie

1h45'15''

532

ANDRE Perre

1h45'18''

533

GUIZARD Brigitte

1h45'19''

534

DESROCHES Remy

1h45'19''

535

DEAL Richard

1h45'21''

536

SORIS Alain

1h45'27''

537

GREFFET Arielle

1h45'33''

538

POLETTE Philippe

1h45'33''

539

BORREIL Raphaël

1h45'42''

540

PASQUIER Alexandre

1h45'44''

541

GUERIN Patrice

1h45'45''

542

PAUGET Christophe

1h45'46''

543

DOULCET Philippe

1h45'48''

544

CURVAT Bruno

1h45'49''

545

BENCHEBRA Ali-Bernard

1h45'51''

546

VAVRILLE Catherine

1h45'52''

547

RAFFIN Mary

1h45'53''

548

COLAS Mickaël

1h46'03''

549

AUZAS Philippe

1h46'03''

550

LUCATS Roseline

1h46'07''

551

CHARRAS Eric

1h46'07''

552

BERNARD François

1h46'12''

553

COTHONAY Florent

1h46'15''

554

LACROIX Francoise

1h46'16''

555

JAILLARDON Emmanuel

1h46'17''

556

PANISSET Nicolas

1h46'25''

557

GUERRY René

1h46'27''

558

FERRY Patrice

1h46'34''

559

MERCIER Christian

1h46'34''

560

ALDON Marcel

1h46'36''

561

CURE Christophe

1h46'37''

562

LORY Pascal

1h46'38''

563

CAMUSET Régis

1h46'38''

564

PAINEAU Philippe

1h46'39''

565

SCULATI Christian (Sui)

1h46'39''

566

GULDENFELS Pascal

1h46'40''

567

BORNAREL Magaly

1h46'41''

568

PAREDES Patrick

1h46'42''

569

MAIRE Jacques

1h46'44''

570

BASSET Emmanuel

1h46'45''

571

BLONDEAU René

1h46'45''

572

BOUTELIER Jean Marc

1h46'51''

573

DERUELLESCH Yolande

1h46'53''

574

BRUNET Alain

1h46'58''

575

VIOLLAND Yves

1h47'04''

576

GONNET Christian

1h47'05''

577

JUDONG David

1h47'06''

578

DUVERMY Dominique

1h47'08''

579

CARRA Christian

1h47'11''

580

ROZIER Alain

1h47'12''

581

MOREL Christophe

1h47'12''

582

THIEVON Patrick

1h47'13''

583

GIROUD Hervé

1h47'15''

584

ANQUETIL Guy

1h47'23''

585

MARCEAU Fabien

1h47'27''

586

FERGEAU Frédéric

1h47'30''

587

POISAT Jean Marie

1h47'32''

588

!DOSSARD #399

1h47'33''

589

MOREAU Sébastien

1h47'37''

590

LEFRANC Patrick

1h47'38''

591

ANDRE Guy

1h47'40''

592

BERCHTOLD Serge

1h47'42''

593

ARNAUD Virginie

1h47'46''

594

MELO Antoine

1h47'48''

595

LAMAZZI JOEL

1h47'51''

596

DEREY Damien

1h47'53''

597

OZENNE Nicolas

1h47'55''

598

CHEVAILLER Philippe

1h47'55''

599

BERTHET Hervé

1h47'55''

600

FRICHET Marcel

1h47'58''

601

DUMONTAUX Daniel

1h48'04''

602

REYNAL Franck

1h48'04''

603

COGNON Gérard

1h48'06''

604

PRIEUR Jean-philippe

1h48'09''

605

CONVERSET Maurice

1h48'12''

606

PROUX Jean-francois

1h48'13''

607

DACRUZ Chantal

1h48'13''

608

FORRAT Julien

1h48'16''

609

LONGIN Sandrine

1h48'18''

610

MAZET Franck

1h48'19''

611

GROSSIORD Sébastien

1h48'24''

612

JEHAN David

1h48'26''

613

DOUSS Najet

1h48'29''

614

LOUIS Patrick

1h48'34''

615

PROTTE Angelique

1h48'34''

616

RAGINEL Ciara

1h48'34''

617

VALLE Veronique

1h48'34''

618

GANDRILLE Jean-marc

1h48'41''

619

ROBILLARD Franck

1h48'42''

620

DUMEIGNIL Jean-paul

1h48'45''

621

ROCHE Pascal

1h48'53''

622

MILAN Patrick

1h48'54''

623

DUMINY Emmanuel

1h48'57''

624

FEILLENS Dominique

1h49'01''

625

FARGNOLI Eric

1h49'01''

626

BARBET Jean-andré

1h49'05''

627

JASSERAND Jean-louis

1h49'08''

628

GROSS Laurent

1h49'12''

629

GOUILLON Herve

1h49'14''

630

JOLY Richard

1h49'30''

631

GROBOZ Aurélien

1h49'31''

632

GUILLEMOT Philippe

1h49'32''

633

PRIETO Dominique

1h49'32''

634

PILLOT Laurence

1h49'33''

635

ZAFFINO Vincent

1h49'33''

636

CLAVEL Laurence

1h49'37''

637

BUET André

1h49'39''

638

AUTUORO Benjamin

1h49'43''

639

CACHEUX Pascale

1h49'46''

640

SULIVAN Eric

1h49'47''

641

POBEL Dominique

1h49'48''

642

MOISY Pascal

1h49'49''

643

PERRIER Didier

1h49'56''

644

WESTRICH Gilles

1h49'57''

645

MICHAUD Bernard

1h49'59''

646

CUILLERAT Gérard

1h50'02''

647

FRAISSINEDE Bruno

1h50'09''

648

BOUVARD Christian

1h50'11''

649

CAILLET-GONZALEZ Victorine

1h50'15''

650

VUILLERMOZ André

1h50'21''

651

RESSEGAIRE Gilles

1h50'23''

652

BOUVIER Séverine

1h50'27''

653

CHEMINOT Alain

1h50'28''

654

BODIO Pascal

1h50'30''

655

AZEMA Sylvie

1h50'33''

656

BLANC Thierry

1h50'39''

657

PASQUIS Claude

1h50'41''

658

COZIC Philippe

1h50'44''

659

LUCOL Jules

1h50'53''

660

MITTOUX Valerie

1h50'54''

661

RAFFOURT Françoise

1h50'59''

662

GRECKI Christian

1h51'06''

663

AUTUORO Francois

1h51'08''

664

BURLAUD Jean-marc

1h51'11''

665

LAROMIGUIERE Gérard

1h51'12''

666

CHARVET Isabelle

1h51'12''

667

BRISSET Frédéric

1h51'15''

668

LAUGERETTE Alain

1h51'16''

669

GREENWOOD Gordon

1h51'16''

670

PAILLARD Marie-hélène

1h51'18''

671

PERRET Gerard

1h51'20''

672

MARMORAT Guy

1h51'26''

673

FLEICHER Marie-noelle

1h51'26''

674

ALCARAZ Gabriel

1h51'28''

675

SATORRES Denis

1h51'28''

676

DEGIOANNI Léopold

1h51'30''

677

CHOLETON ROBERT

1h51'32''

678

ROBIN Michel

1h51'38''

679

TABOURET Régis

1h51'39''

680

LE LANN Gérald

1h51'42''

681

PICKFORD John (Gbr)

1h51'43''

682

THIBAUD Jean-pierre

1h51'44''

683

JOYARD Raymond

1h51'49''

684

KAUFFMAN Alice

1h51'49''

685

VALT Henri

1h51'51''

686

FABRE Alain

1h51'56''

687

ROUCHOUSE Martine

1h51'56''

688

ROUCHOUSE Bernard

1h51'57''

689

GHIBAUDO Fabrice

1h51'59''

690

RIBOT Michel

1h52'01''

691

BOITEUX Laurent

1h52'08''

692

MOREY Philippe

1h52'10''

693

PHILIPPE Henri

1h52'12''

694

FOULQUIER Dominique

1h52'13''

695

CHIPIER Fabien

1h52'17''

696

MELLAH Naoufel

1h52'23''

697

FONCHIN Serge

1h52'26''

698

DUPIN Guillaume

1h52'28''

699

FELIX Bertrand

1h52'33''

700

MOROY Joel

1h52'34''

701

BOUILLOUX Rémi

1h52'36''

702

BENZERTI Hervé

1h52'36''

703

ROCHET Pierre

1h52'37''

704

ROCHET Eddy

1h52'37''

705

GOUJON Joël

1h52'48''

706

POLY Claude

1h52'49''

707

VINCENT Olivier

1h52'55''

708

ROUTTIER Patrick

1h52'56''

709

JACQUET Nelly

1h52'58''

710

PONCIN François

1h52'59''

711

DESCOT Michel

1h53'00''

712

MAZUIR Anne-marie

1h53'01''

713

DARGET-LACOSTE Christophe

1h53'02''

714

REVET Olivier

1h53'05''

715

SIBOULOTTE Christophe

1h53'09''

716

RAPPY Jean-yves

1h53'13''

717

ROUTEX JEAN PAUL

1h53'15''

718

WEGERICH Serge

1h53'17''

719

LAPALUS Jean-pierre

1h53'19''

720

OMEZ-POMMIER Sylvie

1h53'25''

721

ROY Laurence

1h53'27''

722

PETIT Jeanine

1h53'33''

723

COUPAT Mylene

1h53'38''

724

LYONNET Jean-claude

1h53'42''

725

MANIN Gérard

1h53'45''

726

MEDICO Jean-pierre

1h53'47''

727

VINCENT Alain

1h53'52''

728

TEPPE Viviane

1h53'55''

729

DUPIN Michel

1h53'56''

730

PERCIN Christian

1h54'00''

731

VEY Jean-françois

1h54'00''

732

ZAGONEL Jean-luc

1h54'01''

733

BARLET Bernard

1h54'01''

734

MICHAILLE Hervé

1h54'07''

735

ROLDAN Anne

1h54'08''

736

CHAPOLARD Eric

1h54'12''

737

ACINAS Odile

1h54'12''

738

LOISON Robert

1h54'12''

739

THIRY Jean-michel

1h54'14''

740

FONTENOY Claude

1h54'15''

741

GOUGEON Patrick

1h54'21''

742

NOBLET Stéphane

1h54'23''

743

TEPPE Jannick

1h54'27''

744

JAMBON Nadine

1h54'29''

745

MONIN Delphine

1h54'30''

746

PONTHUS Julien

1h54'32''

747

BASSET Jean-marc

1h54'37''

748

BERTIN Robert

1h54'37''

749

ROUQUETTE David

1h54'38''

750

BERTIN Martine

1h54'39''

751

BOSSU Stéphane

1h54'40''

752

COULON Charles

1h54'43''

753

RAYNAUD Bernard

1h54'45''

754

DONIN Jérôme

1h54'46''

755

DEGENMANN Martial

1h54'47''

756

RICHEBE Eric

1h54'48''

757

CORNUEJOLS Lucien

1h54'57''

758

ROBIN Bernadette

1h54'58''

759

GAVARD Jacky

1h55'03''

760

SPAY Erwan

1h55'16''

761

JACQUIER COLETTE

1h55'19''

762

HERBOMEL Jean-claude

1h55'22''

763

CHAMBARD Christian

1h55'23''

764

HACQUARD Sébastien

1h55'23''

765

SARRA Jean-claude

1h55'26''

766

DEBORNE Daniel

1h55'29''

767

LEFEBVRE Didier

1h55'32''

768

AUGER Christian

1h55'33''

769

CERF Hervé

1h55'34''

770

FLEURY Genevieve

1h55'35''

771

MARINIER Jacques

1h55'36''

772

BLANC Raymond

1h55'39''

773

PASCAL Arnaud

1h55'40''

774

DAVOURI Jaja

1h55'40''

775

CICLET Benoît

1h55'41''

776

MARTINIERE Christophe

1h55'44''

777

TEXIER Emmanuel

1h55'46''

778

MERTINY Pierre

1h55'49''

779

PIGNON Alain

1h55'52''

780

CRESSON Denis

1h55'54''

781

RAISON Patrick

1h56'04''

782

JAUMONET Roland

1h56'08''

783

CATHERIN Jean-michel

1h56'19''

784

DUCRET Dominique

1h56'19''

785

ROGER Florence

1h56'23''

786

CHAPUIS Philippe

1h56'25''

787

REY Magali

1h56'32''

788

GEOFFRAY Yoann

1h56'40''

789

MARECHAL Fabrice

1h56'40''

790

BOURGEOIS David

1h56'44''

791

CHRETIEN Hervé

1h56'48''

792

BENYAMINA Dalila

1h56'50''

793

RONZIERE Gilles

1h56'50''

794

ARTHUR Stéphane

1h56'55''

795

FENEYROL Mickaël

1h56'55''

796

TABARY Arnaud

1h57'02''

797

SLADKEVITCH Christophe

1h57'02''

798

CARLOZ Françoise

1h57'12''

799

COTTIN Serge

1h57'12''

800

CHARBIN Sébastien

1h57'14''

801

SCALELLI Serge

1h57'14''

802

ROUVIERE Chantal

1h57'16''

803

DE BELLEFON Christian

1h57'33''

804

ROY Patrice

1h57'37''

805

GUARNACCIA Valérie

1h57'50''

806

JACQUEMIER Daniel

1h57'53''

807

PACQUELET Fabien

1h57'59''

808

GUILLEMAUD Gilles

1h57'59''

809

JEANNEY Thierry

1h58'04''

810

DARGAUD Laurent

1h58'05''

811

THEURIAU Joël

1h58'09''

812

ENARD Julia

1h58'10''

813

RESSEGUIER Marie Therese

1h58'19''

814

DUBROCA Remi

1h58'31''

815

DEL GIUDICE Annie

1h58'34''

816

COUVELARD Regis

1h58'38''

817

PICQUIER Alexandre

1h58'42''

818

BRULE GERARD

1h58'43''

819

DESPLACES Thierry

1h58'43''

820

DAUJAT Jean-yves

1h58'48''

821

DESBORDES Jean-louis

1h58'49''

822

GRILLAT Gérard

1h58'51''

823

FIEU Guy

1h58'56''

824

CATHERIN Michel

1h58'59''

825

MOREL Christian

1h59'03''

826

BLANCHET Francis

1h59'04''

827

ALBERTO Jean-luc

1h59'06''

828

TIREL Denis

1h59'11''

829

VELIEN Jérôme

1h59'14''

830

POIRIER Claude

1h59'17''

831

FAYARD Roland

1h59'19''

832

COUDON Hervé

1h59'23''

833

THEVENARD Bernard

1h59'25''

834

PAREDES Nelly

1h59'26''

835

DELACROIX Brigitte

1h59'27''

836

AUDARD Martine Concept

1h59'30''

837

BATHIAS Jean-luc

1h59'32''

838

MOYS Alain

1h59'33''

839

PONE Laurent

1h59'34''

840

LIEVRE Hervé

1h59'43''

841

SORIS DUSSAILLY YAMINA

1h59'50''

842

PONTHUS David

1h59'52''

843

FROSSARD Alain

1h59'54''

844

JANVIER Philippe

2h00'02''

845

MAS Robert

2h00'03''

846

LANEYRIE Christian

2h00'03''

847

GIROD Florence

2h00'04''

848

JOSEPH Patricia

2h00'04''

849

MARMONIER Michel

2h00'06''

850

MOURA Patrick

2h00'07''

851

MARQUE Eric

2h00'08''

852

BASSET Jean-luc

2h00'09''

853

DUFAUD Frédéric

2h00'17''

854

PERISSE Philippe

2h00'19''

855

BRUYERE Hervé

2h00'24''

856

CHARRE Frédéric

2h00'26''

857

LAGRESLE M.christine

2h00'27''

858

VOISIN Patrice

2h00'27''

859

LACOUR Marie-pierre

2h00'28''

860

PORTMANN Stéphane

2h00'29''

861

MANAS Frédéric

2h00'32''

862

RAYET Sébastien

2h00'37''

863

BLUTEAU Christèle

2h01'01''

864

IABONI Sandro

2h01'04''

865

BESSON Daniel

2h01'07''

866

CLEARD Christelle

2h01'09''

867

CLEARD Franck

2h01'09''

868

JARAVEL Michel

2h01'11''

869

DEVAUX Jean-philippe

2h01'14''

870

LAGACHE Renaud

2h01'22''

871

MIRABITO Laurent

2h01'26''

872

LA MATINA Benjamin

2h01'27''

873

PROST Christian

2h01'30''

874

BERKACH Youssef

2h01'34''

875

VIENNY Jean-françois

2h01'34''

876

TOUGNE Chantal (Sui)

2h01'35''

877

DEGRENON Dominique

2h01'40''

878

PHILIBERT Nathalie

2h01'41''

879

CORVAISIER Sylvie

2h01'45''

880

SAUVE Victoria

2h01'53''

881

BODIO Josiane

2h01'53''

882

GAUDILLERE Jean

2h01'53''

883

BESSON Patricia

2h01'55''

884

RESSEGAIRE Georges

2h02'01''

885

BOURGIN Christophe

2h02'25''

886

CARRON Patrice

2h02'27''

887

WARAUX Lydie

2h02'28''

888

BARBOSA Françoise

2h02'35''

889

VAZ Francisco (Por)

2h02'35''

890

GONNET Bruno

2h02'35''

891

PRODANU Marie-hélène

2h02'43''

892

FAYARD Nathalie

2h02'43''

893

GIRAULT Catherine

2h02'47''

894

CAMINOTTO Ghislaine

2h02'56''

895

VOISIN Laurence

2h03'05''

896

MANJOT Philippe

2h03'10''

897

SARRAZIN Nathalie

2h03'13''

898

LE COZ Pierrick

2h03'15''

899

MESSINA Nicole

2h03'17''

900

THEVENARD Georges

2h03'53''

901

BOISSIERE Marie-jeanne

2h03'57''

902

MALLINGER Philippe

2h04'01''

903

MASSON-SEYER Marie-françoise

2h04'07''

904

ALEXANDRE DIDIER

2h04'18''

905

GRILLOT Ralph

2h04'18''

906

CHEBBI Nora

2h04'20''

907

BRIERE Christine

2h04'23''

908

FINAT Julien

2h04'27''

909

THEVENOT Jean-claude

2h04'31''

910

CORTINOVIS Jean-jacques

2h04'36''

911

VOLLAND Gérard

2h04'36''

912

BRINGUIER Jean-luc

2h04'37''

913

PESANTI Jean-louis

2h04'40''

914

RICHARD Georges

2h04'42''

915

CHAPPUIS Bernard

2h04'44''

916

FLACHAT Eric

2h04'44''

917

LARGERON Danielle

2h04'46''

918

COLOMB Catherine

2h04'57''

919

PERRIN André

2h05'10''

920

GUIGNARD Jean-claude

2h05'10''

921

BRANDON Nicolas

2h05'24''

922

PETROWITSCH Christiane

2h05'24''

923

CONTET Christine

2h05'35''

924

DEMIER Sophie

2h05'37''

925

BONNOTTE Jocelyne

2h05'41''

926

DOUVILLE Nathalie

2h05'45''

927

GANDREY Pierre

2h05'53''

928

TINEL Christian

2h06'08''

929

FABRIZI Gilles

2h06'11''

930

FLOCHON Jean-yves

2h06'26''

931

MILLET Catherine

2h06'33''

932

MALERBA Veronique

2h06'42''

933

GUENOT Martine

2h06'42''

934

GROS Christian

2h06'43''

935

DESBOTTES Anne-marie

2h06'46''

936

BOULEN Michel

2h06'49''

937

VAUGEOIS Patrick

2h07'00''

938

SALMON Celine

2h07'09''

939

BAS Christine

2h07'11''

940

DENIZOU Marie Pierre

2h07'12''

941

CALLAMARD Michel

2h07'29''

942

BOUILLON Catherine

2h07'34''

943

ROBIN Florence

2h07'50''

944

FAGES Rémy

2h07'50''

945

POIRIER Christian

2h07'57''

946

RICHARD Michelle

2h07'58''

947

JANODY Andre

2h07'58''

948

GRINDU JEAN PAUL

2h08'00''

949

ROUSSEL Nathalie

2h08'16''

950

DUPUIS Martine

2h08'19''

951

LANZARINI Sylvie

2h08'21''

952

CURT Gérard

2h08'30''

953

CATEAU Ségolène

2h08'33''

954

FAVIER Marie-agnès

2h08'45''

955

COCHET Bernard

2h09'00''

956

BUISSIERE Gerard

2h09'11''

957

GROS Valerie

2h09'12''

958

COLLOT Christine

2h09'16''

959

VIGNERON Guy

2h09'16''

960

POUZOL Jean-pierre

2h09'19''

961

HUDELEY Philippe

2h09'53''

962

THOMAS Jocelyne

2h09'54''

963

REBICHON Jean-christophe

2h09'57''

964

COLTICE Jean-jacques

2h10'03''

965

BRETON Xavier

2h10'04''

966

BOUBIER Marie-christine

2h10'39''

967

COLLIGNON Pascal

2h10'39''

968

TERSIGNI Monique

2h10'39''

969

GADIOLET DENIS

2h10'59''

970

KALINDA Narcisse

2h11'00''

971

MICHEL Nicolas

2h11'13''

972

MOREL Chantal

2h11'47''

973

MOREL Patrick

2h11'47''

974

MZATI Olfa

2h11'49''

975

LEPROULT Stéphane

2h11'51''

976

BILLOT Olivier

2h11'52''

977

BROZZONI Pascale

2h11'54''

978

AUZAS Chantal

2h12'36''

979

WICKERT Serge

2h12'41''

980

MANENTE Isabelle

2h12'44''

981

MOYS Sylviane

2h12'48''

982

RIVET JEAN CLAUDE

2h12'56''

983

DARLAY Bernard

2h13'03''

984

PAYRE-DUCREUX Sylvie

2h13'37''

985

TEJERINA Nathalie

2h13'52''

986

TEJERINA Philippe

2h13'54''

987

LIOTE Gérard

2h14'12''

988

DURAN Frédéric

2h14'40''

989

VIOLOT Emilia

2h14'47''

990

FLOQUET Yvon

2h14'47''

991

RENEVIER Norbert

2h15'00''

992

CANNARD Jack

2h15'05''

993

GROS Jean-gerard

2h15'20''

994

PONCIN Anne-flore

2h15'22''

995

HUSSON Yolande

2h15'22''

996

COUTURIER Micheline

2h15'39''

997

DUBOS Didier

2h16'46''

998

RAVET Fabienne

2h16'47''

999

PITRE Gilles

2h16'53''

1000

AUGER Marcel

2h16'54''

1001

BELFORT Sandrine

2h17'04''

1002

VERNOUX Corinne

2h17'08''

1003

GETE Marie-laure

2h17'30''

1004

POUILLAUDE Vincent

2h18'02''

1005

CORON Odile

2h18'10''

1006

LAMOUREUX Robert

2h18'24''

1007

HALIPRET MARGOLLE MARIE NOEL

2h18'38''

1008

BIANCHI Jean-luc

2h18'49''

1009

LANEYRIE Isabelle

2h18'49''

1010

CHATELET Blandine

2h18'54''

1011

CHATELET Laurent

2h18'54''

1012

DEFFAUX Michele

2h18'56''

1013

MOREL Philippe

2h19'12''

1014

MICHAUD Christel

2h19'14''

1015

TABARY Michèle

2h19'43''

1016

TEPPE Etienne

2h20'07''

1017

SERBAC Laurence

2h20'27''

1018

PETETIN Véronique

2h20'29''

1019

FUCINA Patricia

2h20'44''

1020

DUPONT Marlène

2h21'12''

1021

NOUR Myriam

2h21'17''

1022

FRUCTUS Fabienne

2h22'28''

1023

LYONNET Christine

2h22'48''

1024

GOUILLON Nathalie

2h23'28''

1025

CHARBONNIER Marguerite-mari

2h25'19''

1026

BAILLY Christianne

2h25'20''

1027

NUNES Serge

2h27'05''

1028

ROCHE Ismène

2h27'20''

1029

ASFAUX Yvette

2h28'33''

1030

GRENIER THIERRY

2h28'33''

1031

GALLAVARDIN Marc

2h29'24''

1032

BERNARD Jacqueline

2h30'07''

1033

CLEMENT Florence

2h30'34''

1034

DESCORET Christel

2h30'49''

1035

BILECKI Véronique

2h31'04''

1036

POMMIER Georges

2h32'54''

1037

MICHEL Jacques

2h34'53''

1038

BIANCHI Dominique

2h39'48''

                                            anipink05_rotate_up.gif

 

 

10 kms :

 

1

LARHALMI Bouchaib (Mar)

31'40''

2

LAROUSSI Hassan (Mar)

31'49''

3

RIBEIRO Georges

31'54''

4

CHAPERON Damien

32'04''

5

NIYONIZIGIYE BONAVENTURE (BDI)

32'10''

6

PELLE Ludovic

32'18''

7

ZEREG SALAH (ALG)

32'34''

8

MICHAEL BRANDON (USA)

33'07''

9

PAGE PIERRICK

33'30''

10

NGUIMFACK Alain

33'45''

11

DROUIN ARNAUD

33'48''

12

DUVERT David

33'50''

13

LEBEAUX Frederic

33'51''

14

CLAVEL Thierry

33'54''

15

SLAOUI Driss

34'13''

16

CHEVAUX Christophe

34'18''

17

PANIGOT Severin

34'53''

18

DELBE Dominique

35'00''

19

PAREYRE Christian

35'13''

20

PERRODON Laurent

35'15''

21

CLERC CHRISTIAN

35'22''

22

AUREILLE FLORIAN

35'24''

23

RUIZ Camille (Esp)

35'25''

24

COTTANCIN Pascal

35'28''

25

FACHINETTI Olivier

35'28''

26

BADEL Denis

35'33''

27

DOUARD MARTIN

35'36''

28

MODOUX NOEL

35'39''

29

BUTET Teddy

35'41''

30

FOBAS Jean Claude

35'45''

31

DURAND Paul

35'45''

32

PAYOT Anthony

35'47''

33

PETIT Alain

35'51''

34

CONSTANTIN FRANCK

35'56''

35

SEAUME David

36'05''

36

BUATHIER Vincent

36'10''

37

RIBEIRO Jose

36'12''

38

HUGON François

36'16''

39

RYSIEWICZ Colas

36'20''

40

CHARLES Jerome

36'20''

41

PIQUERAS Antoine

36'46''

42

SOULARD Julien

36'48''

43

GAILLARD Stephane

36'57''

44

ROBELIN ROBERT

37'02''

45

PRELE Dider

37'14''

46

GEOFFRAY Richard

37'23''

47

CHAVE Didier

37'24''

48

DUROUX Loic

37'25''

49

MESTRALLET Julien

37'29''

50

BAUER DENIS

37'29''

51

BROSSEAU Laurent

37'32''

52

HENNEBO Sebastien

37'32''

53

VULLIN Damien

37'35''

54

BRUILLOT JEAN-FRANCOIS

37'36''

55

RODRIGUEZ Emile

37'37''

56

WAZ Emmanuel

37'38''

57

DESGOUILLES Olivier

37'43''

58

RASSAT Andre

37'45''

59

COUSSOT Jérome

37'46''

60

BERNARD Christian

37'48''

61

NAVEL Mikael

37'50''

62

AZEMA Jimmy

37'51''

63

DESLORIEUX Benoit

37'57''

64

ROMANET Gael

37'58''

65

RIVET Gerard

38'02''

66

BRAYARD Jean Claude

38'05''

67

HIDELOT Pierre

38'10''

68

KAISER Pierre

38'14''

69

MERMILLOD Patrick

38'17''

70

BORDIGNON Benoit

38'21''

71

DE BONI LAURENT

38'22''

72

VACHER Maryline

38'22''

73

VIEIRA Sebastien

38'23''

74

KREBSER Lionel

38'25''

75

DARBON Matthieu

38'29''

76

BERNARD CEDRIC

38'30''

77

CIESLAK Frederic

38'30''

78

EYRIGNOUX David

38'36''

79

CARRIER Julien

38'37''

80

PERRET Philippe

38'38''

81

PITROIS Frederic

38'46''

82

MARTI Eric

38'48''

83

THOMAS FRANCK

38'51''

84

PERRIN Jean Marcel

38'51''

85

RAYNARD Jean Marc

38'51''

86

TEMPOREL Alexis

38'52''

87

REIGNIER FLORENCE

39'04''

88

REITZIG Stephane

39'04''

89

DELORE Alexandre

39'05''

90

MARTINET Gerard

39'05''

91

CAPRON Olivier

39'06''

92

RAYER THIERRY

39'07''

93

ROTSAERT Pascale

39'09''

94

ROBIN Cedric

39'13''

95

MERZ André (Sui)

39'15''

96

PERRIN Rene

39'22''

97

VILLIER Pierre

39'30''

98

TOMATIS Eric

39'30''

99

JENC Yvona (Sui)

39'34''

100

AUBERTIN Florian

39'41''

101

COINDET Vincent

39'44''

102

FERNANDEZ Loic

39'46''

103

CANREDON Jean-luc

39'48''

104

VYON BROUSSAILLE Guy

39'57''

105

COMBE Martial

39'57''

106

LUGAND Michel

40'06''

107

LEFRANC Cyrille

40'13''

108

CHOMARAT GILLES

40'17''

109

MATHAIS Alain

40'23''

110

BALTHAZARD Jean-luc

40'23''

111

ROY Gerald

40'24''

112

TERSIGNI Bruno

40'24''

113

ESTIENNE Marc

40'25''

114

GILARD Franck

40'27''

115

TANDEO Yves

40'29''

116

GAGNE Jean Pierre

40'31''

117

CHAPTAL Alexandre

40'32''

118

RETY Patrick

40'36''

119

LEPINAY STEPHANE

40'39''

120

MULLER Franck

40'39''

121

COMTET Denis

40'51''

122

PONSARD Cédric

40'54''

123

POLLET Christophe

40'58''

124

CRETIN Cilles

40'59''

125

BOILEVIN Frédéric

41'02''

126

GRANDJEAN Eric

41'05''

127

SPITERI Jérôme

41'07''

128

DEBOT Hervé

41'08''

129

RAVAUX PHILIPPE

41'12''

130

LOVERY Didier

41'13''

131

ROYER Nicolas

41'19''

132

ANTOINE Yannick

41'20''

133

ZOLNOWSKI William

41'21''

134

COULON Valery

41'21''

135

AGNES Pierre

41'22''

136

BOURGIER Marcel

41'23''

137

RIBOT Pascal

41'26''

138

BOURGEOIS Jean Paul

41'27''

139

LAENGER Cyril

41'32''

140

FERRARI Eric

41'34''

141

DESSERTINE Sebastien

41'35''

142

LAHALLE Marc

41'36''

143

BESSET Olivier

41'42''

144

LACROIX Emmanuel

41'44''

145

PIECHNICK Christian

41'51''

146

RAFFIN Jean-pierre

42'01''

147

VITELLI SYLVIE

42'03''

148

MERLE Julien

42'04''

149

BRUNO Patrick

42'07''

150

PAITA Franck

42'09''

151

NUGUET Pierre

42'11''

152

ZANONE Patrick

42'25''

153

GENTET Jean Louis

42'26''

154

BERMANN Jean-claude

42'28''

155

LEPAGE Dominique

42'30''

156

RICHARD Frédéric

42'34''

157

MOISSONNIER Eric

42'36''

158

FELIX Olivier

42'39''

159

BREVET Patrice

42'40''

160

CEVRERO Annie

42'41''

161

DEANDON Georges

42'48''

162

REBULLIOT Laurent

42'53''

163

BADET Christophe

42'54''

164

ALONSO Pascale

42'55''

165

PAGET Franck

42'56''

166

FLAMIN Nicolas

42'57''

167

BENOIT Pierre

43'02''

168

DELATOUR Patrick

43'02''

169

ABDELKRIM Lakdar (Esp)

43'09''

170

CAZAUX VERONIQUE

43'11''

171

TEPPE Philippe

43'12''

172

DUMOULIN Hervé

43'13''

173

RENAUD Jean Daniel

43'15''

174

MARTINET Michelle

43'19''

175

CASANOVA Lionel

43'19''

176

NUGUET Alain

43'22''

177

VALLERA Fabrice

43'24''

178

SAUBIN Christophe

43'27''

179

BOERI Gérard (Ita)

43'28''

180

JEUNOT CLAUDE

43'32''

181

BUFFA Laurent

43'34''

182

DE BAERDEMACKER Pierre

43'35''

183

MEYGRET Florian

43'49''

184

DAUBARD Patrick

43'51''

185

DAUSSE Christian

43'55''

186

LENOBLE Jean Claude

43'55''

187

SANLAVILLE Marc

43'59''

188

JACQUESSON Yves

43'59''

189

ROZIER Patrick

44'05''

190

ZANI Didier

44'10''

191

FREBAULT Pascal

44'16''

192

DAMOUR Philippe

44'18''

193

CHAMBARD Alexandra

44'20''

194

GUILLEMIN Dominique

44'22''

195

FREBAULT Dimitry

44'27''

196

MOIROUX Xavier

44'30''

197

VACHERESSE Christophe

44'34''

198

HYVERT Bernard

44'38''

199

GROSBIN David

44'39''

200

BENMAZOUZ Samir

44'39''

201

GOURBEYRE Philippe

44'48''

202

BUZZOLINI Sylvie

44'48''

203

SIBELLAS Romain

44'48''

204

JOBLOT François

44'48''

205

COLLE Christophe

44'50''

206

GAILLARD Jordane

44'59''

207

FERREY Pierre

45'06''

208

LASNE Cédric

45'07''

209

VUAILLAT Thierry

45'07''

210

ALAPLANTIVE Celine

45'10''

211

MORIN Alexis

45'12''

212

TILLIETTE Gilles

45'13''

213

FERRO Antonio (Ita)

45'17''

214

FEDIX Emmanuel

45'20''

215

PERRIN Pierre

45'21''

216

NUGIER Jean

45'22''

217

BOURGEOT Jean Matthieu

45'25''

218

MONGIN Joël

45'27''

219

SALLE Jerome

45'28''

220

GIORDANO David

45'31''

221

DUCOS Sylvain

45'33''

222

BELLOTTO Jean Franck

45'35''

223

GAYET Jean Claude

45'41''

224

GUEZE Frederic

45'41''

225

FEYEUX Eric

45'44''

226

MOURA Christophe

45'46''

227

LAMBERGER DANIEL

45'47''

228

CREUZET Aline

45'48''

229

GUILLOT Mickaël

45'49''

230

BUFFA Julien

45'50''

231

GARCIA Marcel

45'51''

232

CHAMBRON Benjamin

45'54''

233

MARECHAL_TEXTOR Eric

45'55''

234

KLICH Stefan

45'58''

235

RESSENCOURT Stephanie

46'02''

236

BACHET Patrick

46'02''

237

GUEYRARD David

46'04''

238

FORAY Thomas

46'07''

239

DUBOIS Christophe

46'11''

240

BICHEL Fabien

46'16''

241

GAZEL Guillaume

46'16''

242

HUBERT Bertrand

46'20''

243

MALBOSC Franck

46'20''

244

BUELLET Jean Paul

46'20''

245

LAURIER Bernard

46'21''

246

RESNAYS Eric

46'24''

247

BERGER Nicolas

46'28''

248

MARTHINET Francis

46'28''

249

VESSOT Georges

46'29''

250

MOTTET Alain

46'31''

251

LAFAYE Thierry

46'31''

252

THOMASSIN Jerome

46'34''

253

VIONNET Dominique

46'34''

254

DELL'AQUILA Christophe

46'35''

255

FETTET Alexandre

46'40''

256

PIATAKOFF Elise

46'42''

257

FOURRIER Jean Pierre

46'50''

258

MARECHAL Maurice

46'52''

259

FEUILLAND Didier

46'53''

260

GOUJET Helene

46'55''

261

PARRAIN Gilles

46'57''

262

COLLET Catherine

46'57''

263

RODRIGUEZ Raphaël

46'58''

264

DANJEAN Sébastien

47'00''

265

CHATELAIN Vincent

47'01''

266

GERVASONI Eric

47'01''

267

ECOCHARD Patrick

47'02''

268

CASAS Nicole

47'03''

269

CHEMET Jean Marc

47'04''

270

LAMBERET Pierre

47'07''

271

OVIGUE Jordan

47'12''

272

MOLLARD Jean-marc

47'16''

273

BURIGNAT Xavier

47'25''

274

HUYET Serge

47'28''

275

CHARVIN Marc

47'29''

276

QUINQUETON Régis

47'32''

277

THIVIND Cédric

47'38''

278

MOISSONNIER Noël

47'40''

279

SAUJOT Mathieu

47'44''

280

SUBRA Nicolas

47'47''

281

ZAJAC Pierre-louis

47'49''

282

DESHENRY Alain

47'53''

283

FEY Michel

47'58''

284

DUMAS Pierre-antoine

47'59''

285

ALVEROLA Fréderic

48'01''

286

LAGRESLE Dominique

48'03''

287

GARNIER Antoine

48'10''

288

CHAGNEUX Thomas

48'11''

289

CHARNAY Jean Pierre

48'17''

290

BOURGEOIS René

48'19''

291

DUSONCHET Daniel

48'20''

292

PELLIER Jean-marc

48'21''

293

TABOURET Pierre

48'23''

294

TABOURET François

48'23''

295

DUC Laurent

48'24''

296

MERLE Patrick

48'25''

297

PERROT Marc

48'26''

298

MONTARON Gilles

48'27''

299

RENAUD Jacky

48'29''

300

BLANC Quentin

48'33''

301

FREREJEAN Nicolas

48'34''

302

LASSARAT Sylvain

48'35''

303

GROSBOIS Sandrine

48'37''

304

RASCLE Jean-louis

48'38''

305

SOUPE Sébastien

48'41''

306

RAPY Maud

48'42''

307

RAPY Alain

48'45''

308

BERRY Eric

48'49''

309

PONTUS Pascale

48'51''

310

SALLET Philippe

48'51''

311

TRIQUET Jérôme

48'55''

312

ROBUSTI Anne Marie

48'55''

313

VICARD Claude

48'57''

314

MELIN Yves

48'58''

315

MATEOS Sofia

49'00''

316

TORCHE Dominique

49'01''

317

JACQUET Paul

49'01''

318

CARAFA Michel

49'02''

319

STELMASZYK ANNE

49'03''

320

ROUX Jérome

49'07''

321

DRUETTE Jean-michel

49'07''

322

CLERC Gilbert

49'11''

323

AUGENDRE Ingrid

49'13''

324

SANLAVILLE Gérard

49'13''

325

MONTJOUVENT Cédric

49'13''

326

ALBEAUX Pierre-yves

49'19''

327

BROCHAND Emmanuel

49'27''

328

MERLIER Patricia

49'28''

329

TISSOT GUERRAZ Philippe

49'29''

330

MEREY Francis

49'30''

331

SERF Valérie

49'30''

332

BLONDEAU Jacques

49'32''

333

RUFFILI Nicolas

49'38''

334

ALMIRALL Serge

49'45''

335

DUMAS Jean-baptiste

49'49''

336

BARQUE Marie Claude

49'51''

337

MARVIE Michelle

49'52''

338

CHAMBRON Daniel

49'52''

339

MOLLON Gérard

49'56''

340

BAUDIN Nadia

49'58''

341

LAURIER Yannick

50'00''

342

MEIGNEN ANDRE

50'02''

343

REGNIER Sylvie

50'03''

344

MARNET Christelle

50'04''

345

PACI Francine

50'09''

346

SCORDO Joseph

50'10''

347

BONNAT Guy

50'11''

348

DUFOUR Anne Laure

50'11''

349

CURT Robert

50'11''

350

MACCORIN Christophe

50'13''

351

FONFREIDE Marcel

50'14''

352

VILLARD Céline

50'14''

353

SCHWINDT Philippe

50'16''

354

RAVIER Jean-michel

50'19''

355

JANVIER Christian

50'20''

356

PREVOT Rachel

50'20''

357

CLASTRES Bruno

50'33''

358

CASTEJON Eric

50'43''

359

OPERON Pascal

50'45''

360

BERNET Christian

50'53''

361

VIALANEX Christophe

50'56''

362

MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Sylvain

50'58''

363

BEY Jérôme

50'59''

364

GUIGUE Francoise

51'07''

365

RICHARD Christian

51'09''

366

CLAIR Sandrine

51'12''

367

MAZUIR Michel

51'14''

368

CALLAMAND Robert

51'17''

369

VARREL Sandrine

51'22''

370

SARAMITO Valéry

51'28''

371

LACOIN Marc

51'29''

372

MEYRAND Odile

51'33''

373

FALLON Gérard

51'35''

374

GUILLET Florence

51'42''

375

DUBREUIL Sylvie

51'44''

376

PINEAULT Françoise

51'46''

377

DESCELLIERE Olivier

51'48''

378

BAAS Guillaume

51'55''

379

ADRAGNA Christelle

51'56''

380

TOURNADRE Serge

52'00''

381

DAS NEVES Joao (Por)

52'01''

382

AIT CHERIF YOUSEF

52'03''

383

MARTIN Benjamin

52'04''

384

RABILLOUD Daniel

52'06''

385

RENAUD Pierre

52'08''

386

FAUQUE Alain

52'11''

387

VELLUT Alexandre

52'12''

388

JOLY Michel

52'14''

389

PEILLET Christophe

52'18''

390

SOMBARDIER Jean-marc

52'18''

391

TRICAUD Gilles

52'20''

392

PRIN Patrick

52'21''

393

MARTIN Delphine

52'21''

394

BRUNET Yann

52'24''

395

AZOUZ Nadia

52'25''

396

BESSON Sandra

52'27''

397

MICHAUD Robert

52'27''

398

FADEL Sbaa (Alg)

52'32''

399

CARPENTIER Julien

52'33''

400

REYNIER Marc

52'36''

401

GROBOZ Gérard

52'43''

402

RASCLE Véronique

52'45''

403

AUGER Laurent

52'56''

404

PERRADIN Dominique

52'56''

405

JUILLARD Gilbert

52'59''

406

ECHARDOUR Cyrille

53'01''

407

BOLATRE Béatrice

53'03''

408

SABRI Jocelyne

53'18''

409

COMTET Emmanuelle

53'26''

410

MAURIN Brigitte

53'33''

411

VOISEY Veronique

53'35''

412

AUPOIL Sylvain

53'38''

413

PICOT Nathalie

53'40''

414

MOREL Jean Philippe

53'42''

415

RICHARD Flavien

53'44''

416

FAULIN Frédéric

53'45''

417

MAGER Alain

53'46''

418

BREUIL Frederic

53'50''

419

JOMARD Marie-pierre

53'55''

420

SACLIER Patrick

53'57''

421

DENOU Thierry

53'59''

422

CAVILLON Sophie

53'59''

423

SCORDO Marie-odile

54'01''

424

PRESA Soledad

54'04''

425

MORIN Franck

54'07''

426

HAUTOT Bertrand

54'07''

427

TATON Pascal

54'08''

428

BOZONNET Danièle

54'10''

429

PROST Bernard

54'12''

430

THOUNY Pascale

54'12''

431

COTTANCIN Myriam

54'13''

432

CLEMENT Caroline

54'13''

433

ROBIN Jocelyne

54'13''

434

LE LANN Gaëlle

54'16''

435

CHAGNARD Florian

54'19''

436

COMTET Sébastien

54'28''

437

GRAS Jean Marc

54'28''

438

RIEU Amelie

54'29''

439

MERCADO Henri

54'32''

440

BARBE Michel

54'36''

441

VOISIN Pascal

54'39''

442

MONTEIL Stephane

54'44''

443

RENAUD Philippe

54'47''

444

BERGER Rachel

54'49''

445

TORUNSKI Erika

54'52''

446

BERNARDIN Claude

54'52''

447

MAZUIR Noëlle

54'54''

448

MONTMAIN Monique

55'05''

449

DUBOST Patrice

55'05''

450

POBEL Véronique

55'09''

451

PAGE Pierre

55'10''

452

MARTINEZ Henri

55'12''

453

ROUSSEAU Catherine

55'13''

454

DUPUIS Gérard

55'18''

455

LAUPRETRE Vincent

55'19''

456

PONCET Joël

55'20''

457

PELLET Jacky

55'20''

458

REURE Michele

55'37''

459

FARGUE Nadine

55'38''

460

DUFOUR Sylvie

55'38''

461

TESSIER Martine

55'51''

462

RENAUD Martine

55'51''

463

BOUDIER Jean-louis

55'59''

464

BONNAMOUR Alain

56'02''

465

GAUTRET Jeanine

56'06''

466

NIGRA Yvan

56'06''

467

FRENOIS Jean

56'09''

468

LOMBERGET Christian

56'11''

469

LARCHE Marie-helene

56'18''

470

JUGNET Guillaume

56'19''

471

JOSSERAND Philippe

56'21''

472

PONSARD Corinne

56'24''

473

THIVIND Carole

56'28''

474

MACHINGORENA Isabelle

56'29''

475

DEDRYVER Dominique

56'32''

476

ZOCCA Sylvie

56'34''

477

MACHINGORENA Franck

56'35''

478

DEPARIS Nathalie

56'35''

479

CLERC Catherine

56'36''

480

LORIOT Virginie

56'38''

481

CHATELAIN Bruno

56'41''

482

DAVIET Patrick

56'43''

483

BLANC Dominique

56'45''

484

CANIN Nathalie

56'46''

485

CANIN Olivier

56'46''

486

VERMARE Christine

56'52''

487

BURTIN Martine

57'12''

488

BLANCHOT Philippe

57'26''

489

PARISON Stéphanie

57'31''

490

MORIN Corinne

57'33''

491

GAUDET Nadine

57'33''

492

PORTAFAIX Valerie

57'36''

493

PERRAUD Daniel

57'38''

494

PHILIP Monique

57'44''

495

NEYRON Bernard

57'44''

496

PRIOLET Sandra

57'44''

497

FELICIA Sylvie

57'50''

498

SZKUDELSKA Philippe

57'54''

499

BLANC Robert

57'58''

500

BALTHAZARD Odile

58'00''

501

DAS NEVES Clarisse (Por)

58'08''

502

LOPEZ Juliette

58'13''

503

DE SOUSA Nathalie

58'23''

504

DULLIAND Christiane

58'29''

505

MARTIN SISTERON Renaud

58'29''

506

PACI Louis

58'30''

507

DIEGO Dominique

58'30''

508

DULLIAND Denis

58'31''

509

RAFFOUR Estelle

58'37''

510

FERRIER Jacques

58'37''

511

PERRIN Christophe

58'39''

512

DESCHAMPS Hervé

58'40''

513

JOLY Jean Louis

58'42''

514

VICUNA Laurence

58'44''

515

GUER Catherine

58'50''

516

COLIN Christelle

58'52''

517

BOILEVIN Séverine

58'53''

518

MICHEL Christine

59'02''

519

MALFART Anne Marie

59'03''

520

COUARD Daniel

59'06''

521

PONCETY Gérard

59'17''

522

COSTE Laurence

59'18''

523

CHEVALLIER Daniel

59'20''

524

BILLIET Rolande

59'22''

525

THOMAS Marc

59'38''

526

JACQUIOT Colette

59'43''

527

CORNUT Edith

59'48''

528

PERRET Yves

1h00'00''

529

MOREL Sylvie

1h00'00''

530

RIGON VENZAL Annick

1h00'01''

531

BLEIN Michel

1h00'08''

532

RAPY Martine

1h00'09''

533

FERRIER Vincent

1h00'16''

534

MONTARON Marcelle

1h00'17''

535

SIMONET Jean Michel

1h00'19''

536

BRUYAS Nathalie

1h00'32''

537

THIBAULT Jocelyne

1h00'35''

538

BERNARDIN Jeannine

1h00'37''

539

BERANGER Nicole

1h00'43''

540

AUCOURT Gérard

1h00'44''

541

PONCETY Mylène

1h00'56''

542

GEOFFRAY Guy

1h01'00''

543

BRET Anne-marie

1h01'03''

544

CORMORECHE Fabrice

1h01'11''

545

CORMORECHE Mylène

1h01'12''

546

BARBET Florence

1h01'19''

547

CLEARD Noëlle

1h01'19''

548

MOREL Nicole

1h01'23''

549

CANARD Robert

1h01'40''

550

LAULAGNIER Gisele

1h01'43''

551

FELIX Jean Luc

1h01'44''

552

COMBE Pascale

1h01'52''

553

MICHONNEAU Sophie

1h01'53''

554

FABRE Christine

1h01'55''

555

GAVILLON Gérard

1h02'03''

556

DANJEAN Maryline

1h02'08''

557

VAUGEOIS Sophie

1h02'08''

558

CINQUIN Christiane

1h02'09''

559

PASQUIER Benedicte

1h02'18''

560

BERNARD Cécile

1h02'18''

561

COLOMB Amandine

1h02'20''

562

LOMBERGET André

1h02'25''

563

PENACHE Martine

1h02'26''

564

DAUJAT Frédérique

1h02'26''

565

ARMEL Pascal

1h02'34''

566

JOLY Robert

1h02'35''

567

JOSSERAND Isabelle

1h02'40''

568

CHAMPION Henri

1h02'43''

569

DESCOT Nathalie

1h02'46''

570

LAUDES Corinne

1h02'49''

571

BORDEL Sonia

1h02'51''

572

RIVAS Annie

1h02'56''

573

LE GUYADER Nadine

1h03'10''

574

DOLINE Françoise

1h03'11''

575

GRAFFARD Francoise

1h03'19''

576

CORDENOZ M. Pierre

1h03'31''

577

BRUYERE Karine

1h03'37''

578

BIOT Nathalie

1h03'37''

579

MAIRET Jacques

1h03'42''

580

BOINON Nicolas

1h03'43''

581

CHARNAY Nadine

1h03'43''

582

FAVRE Fanny

1h03'43''

583

SAVOVIC Cameo (Usa)

1h03'58''

584

POUPON Pascale

1h04'13''

585

DELUEGUE Sylvie

1h04'13''

586

MARTIN Ghislaine

1h04'25''

587

BONNEAU-JASSERAND Chantal

1h04'30''

588

GAUTHIER Anne-carole