Bourg en Bresse

06 Mars 2004

25° Semi de Bourg

6° 10 kms

 

e-mail

 

2002

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        Handisport 21,1 kms :

 

1       LEMEUNIER DENIS

2       FUSS ALAIN

3       TEURNIER ERIC

4       LE GOUIC PHILIPPE

5       CASOLI JULIEN

6       LEBEAULT LAURENT

7       LERAY GREGORY

8       COUDERC WILLY

9       PIERRE FRANCOIS

10      YGNACE STEPHANE

11      

12      ESNAULT PHILIPPE

13      DELAEY JEAN

14      NARCE LUDOVIC

15      VAN DEN ABBEELE RUDI

16      CHAMBOST XAVIER

17      CECILLON RODOLPHE

18      CHAVE PIERRE

19      TERNULO JEAN MARC

20      MOUSSARD JACKY

        

        Mal marchand

1       NALY ROLAND

2       LOUVRIER JACQUES

        

        Non voyant

1       LESBERENAIS MICHEL

2       TAUZIN PASCAL

        

        Mal voyant

1       BOMPARD NICOLAS

2       NAUDET MAURICE

                        anipink05_rotate_up.gif

 

 

 

54'09

56'23

57'02

1h02'11

1h02'11

1h04'49

1h07'56

1h10'54

1h11'44

1h12'21

1h12'38

1h14'35

1h16'00

1h21'45

1h22'49

1h23'12

1h23'12

1h27'54

1h29'32

1h31'09

 

 

1h34'24

1h59'08

 

 

1h29'56

1h29'57

 

 

1h20'30

1h28'26

 

 

21,1 kms :

 

1

BOUVIER FREDERIC

1h07'31''

2

ZEREG SALAH (ALG)

1h07'39''

3

KALEDINE Serguei (RUS)

1h07'47''

4

FOULQUIER Cedric

1h07'50''

5

NOAILLY Damien

1h08'09''

6

ROBIN Philippe

1h08'25''

7

GHORBAL Adil (Mar)

1h08'56''

8

VASMER Eric

1h09'45''

9

BOUCHELAGHEM Nabil

1h10'34''

10

HAMDI RAFIK

1h10'57''

11

SUBRA Frederic

1h11'06''

12

CROZET Eric

1h12'02''

13

THOLLON Didier

1h13'14''

14

LELONG Jacques

1h13'18''

15

RIVOLLIER PHILIPPE

1h13'22''

16

BERLAND Denis

1h13'24''

17

COMBAT Raphael

1h13'35''

18

POIRIER Pascal

1h13'54''

19

BOURGEAY Serge

1h14'20''

20

DACOURT DANIEL

1h14'27''

21

BAILLARD Daniel

1h14'36''

22

DUFFAU Stephan

1h14'45''

23

RIZZITELLI ROBERT

1h14'51''

24

LINGER Philippe

1h15'05''

25

PERRET GILLES

1h15'32''

26

MICHEL PASCAL

1h15'47''

27

POULARD BERNARD

1h16'32''

28

DELBE Dominique

1h16'49''

29

FIRMIN Alain

1h16'52''

30

PANELLI Fabrice

1h17'00''

31

WILLEMIN CYRIL

1h17'17''

32

STECENKO Andre

1h17'34''

33

ROUVEYROLLES Alex

1h17'41''

34

INACIO Manuel (Por)

1h17'45''

35

LOUBET Serge

1h18'10''

36

COUCHOT Fabien

1h18'20''

37

MICHELLIER LAURENT

1h18'29''

38

BERTUZZI Vincent

1h18'34''

39

DOREL Dominique

1h18'35''

40

VINCENT Daniel

1h18'37''

41

MARCEL Alain

1h18'39''

42

PATUREL MARC

1h18'39''

43

BOZONNET NICOLAS

1h18'40''

44

FRANCO ANTONIO

1h18'50''

45

JACQUIN SEBASTIEN

1h19'04''

46

BOLLE JEAN-PAUL

1h19'09''

47

MONARD HUGUES

1h19'13''

48

QUISTINI Olivier (Ch)

1h19'21''

49

LAVILLE PIERRE

1h19'23''

50

PAQUIEN Pierre Luc

1h19'27''

51

LEDENTU Denis

1h19'28''

52

BERRARD JEAN-JACQUES

1h19'35''

53

BOIZUMAULT MARC

1h19'38''

54

PLUSQUELLEC Gilles

1h19'43''

55

GALLEGO Antonio

1h19'45''

56

COTTANCIN Pascal

1h19'49''

57

BACAR Achirafi

1h20'05''

58

DURAFOUR Bernard

1h20'07''

59

MARTINAND Sébastien

1h20'07''

60

DEBROSSE Jerome

1h20'17''

61

LE GOFF Yannick

1h20'30''

62

PELLOIS Elena (Rus)

1h20'30''

63

ROUSSEAU Fabrice

1h20'32''

64

DRUTER ANDRICK

1h20'35''

65

BUIRE Philippe

1h20'36''

66

FAYON Daniel

1h20'41''

67

RAYNARD Serge

1h20'44''

68

LESERVOISIER MICHELLE

1h20'45''

69

VIDELIER Philippe

1h20'53''

70

OZENDA Jacques

1h20'58''

71

DERIVAZ ERIC

1h20'59''

72

NAUJAC Gilles

1h20'59''

73

ROHMER David

1h21'02''

74

FERAPPY Richard

1h21'08''

75

ROUDOT Patrick

1h21'13''

76

MORALES Joaquim

1h21'17''

77

PERRET Thierry

1h21'22''

78

KAISER Pierr

1h21'23''

79

GONIN Marc

1h21'24''

80

FAVIER Jean-philippe

1h21'26''

81

BERGER LUC

1h21'31''

82

CARLOZ Didier

1h21'49''

83

GAILLARD STEPHANE

1h21'53''

84

CHARPIDI Thierry

1h21'58''

85

HERMANN Gerard

1h22'00''

86

CAILLIEZ Alain

1h22'01''

87

SALLE MARC

1h22'01''

88

THIMONIER Frederic

1h22'07''

89

FAMCHON FRANCK

1h22'15''

90

DAUJAT Pascal

1h22'18''

91

POSIERE Philippe

1h22'19''

92

ARNOULD REGIS

1h22'28''

93

BOLLEAU Alexandre

1h22'34''

94

KALEDINA ELENA (RUS)

1h22'39''

95

JAVOUREZ JEAN-YVES

1h22'40''

96

LYOT Jean-Francois

1h22'41''

97

CINIER Régis

1h22'47''

98

TORTEROTOT Cyril

1h22'50''

99

VOUILLEROT Didier

1h22'51''

100

MATTEAZZI Daniel (Ch)

1h22'52''

101

LIODE David

1h22'55''

102

GUGLIELMI Mickael

1h22'59''

103

MASSELON Dominique

1h23'01''

104

GAILLARD Alexandre

1h23'03''

105

LADNER Thomas (Ch)

1h23'04''

106

SAULTIER Patrick

1h23'05''

107

DESBORDES Claude

1h23'08''

108

CAPRON Olivier

1h23'15''

109

BRISET Christian

1h23'17''

110

GIRARDI Jean

1h23'18''

111

FAVRE-FELIX Philippe

1h23'22''

112

BRELAUD Fettouma

1h23'24''

113

BRUYERE PHILIPPE

1h23'25''

114

DIXMERIAS Olivier

1h23'27''

115

BALME Franck

1h23'32''

116

CASTELLAN DIDIER

1h23'33''

117

DE BONI Laurent

1h23'33''

118

FINET BARON MARCEL

1h23'33''

119

CARRAZ Manuel

1h23'34''

120

ROCHER FRANCK

1h23'34''

121

BERTHUET PATRICE

1h23'35''

122

COUTURIER David

1h23'35''

123

ARRAGON Eric

1h23'38''

124

DIEBOLT Jocelyn

1h23'39''

125

PIRAT Jérôme

1h23'46''

126

GRIMM OLIVIER

1h23'47''

127

ROGNARD Laurent

1h23'48''

128

ROJON THIERRY

1h23'48''

129

GEOFFRAY Richard

1h23'49''

130

GUIRAUD DOMINIQUE

1h23'50''

131

PIN Eric

1h23'54''

132

RAVEAU Alain

1h24'00''

133

PAILHES Gerard

1h24'01''

134

RICHARD Christophe

1h24'01''

135

GRANDPIERRE ERIC

1h24'04''

136

OTHMAN Riadh

1h24'05''

137

JACQUEMARD Eric

1h24'06''

138

BUATHIER Vincent

1h24'08''

139

FERNANDEZ Jacky

1h24'09''

140

ICARD Simon

1h24'10''

141

GROS Jean Marie (M)

1h24'20''

142

DUCLOS Daniel

1h24'25''

143

ATENI JEAN

1h24'31''

144

PERRET J Pierre

1h24'33''

145

MARECHAL Jean-pierre

1h24'37''

146

FOURNIER Dominique

1h24'39''

147

CHAMI Amar

1h24'42''

148

SIFFERT Thierry

1h24'46''

149

BOURREAU Joel

1h24'48''

150

DOSDART Jean Marc

1h24'56''

151

CANTA Christophe

1h25'01''

152

VERNAY Patrick

1h25'02''

153

LYOT Dominique

1h25'07''

154

PATTINIER Manuel

1h25'08''

155

VILLON Bernard

1h25'12''

156

BRUNEL Laurent

1h25'13''

157

PITTET Dominique

1h25'15''

158

BRELAUD Franck

1h25'19''

159

GREFFET Gilles

1h25'23''

160

BOISSENIN Jean Luc

1h25'25''

161

CHAUME Emmanuel

1h25'25''

162

FAVIER Pierre

1h25'25''

163

THEVENET Jean Marc

1h25'25''

164

RUMIANO Jean-louis

1h25'26''

165

BASLER Marcel (Ch)

1h25'27''

166

FROPPIER Denis

1h25'27''

167

GASSER Laurent

1h25'28''

168

LAPLACE Pascal

1h25'28''

169

GIRARD GEORGES

1h25'29''

170

LEAL Alfrédo (Por)

1h25'33''

171

RIVAS Pïerre

1h25'33''

172

BERTHAUD ALAIN

1h25'34''

173

DUMAS Patrick

1h25'35''

174

LAFAY Pierr

1h25'35''

175

FION Didier

1h25'36''

176

PRIM Jean Paul

1h25'36''

177

LANDEMAINE Jacques

1h25'37''

178

LIGER Eric

1h25'39''

179

CHAMPONNET Michel

1h25'44''

180

MABBOUX DIDIER

1h25'45''

181

JEANGUENIN Claude

1h25'48''

182

CHAJAR ZAKARIA

1h25'49''

183

GOAOC Cedric

1h25'51''

184

TRINES CHANTAL (Nl)

1h25'51''

185

PALLADINO Daniel

1h25'53''

186

OUBELLAOUI Smail

1h25'55''

187

BONHOMME François

1h25'57''

188

PERRON Pascal

1h25'57''

189

MICHELLIER LAURENT

1h25'58''

190

DUFFING Jean-paul

1h25'59''

191

TOURNOUR Franck

1h26'00''

192

BEREZIAT Laurent

1h26'02''

193

LARMANDE Andre

1h26'03''

194

BREVET Régis

1h26'04''

195

MEBARKI Bachir (Alg)

1h26'06''

196

BOISSIERE JACQUES

1h26'09''

197

MILLET Christophe

1h26'10''

198

DEVIDAL Bernard

1h26'11''

199

PHILIPPEAU Emmanuel

1h26'11''

200

CHALLOT Serge

1h26'13''

201

MAZEAU Daniel

1h26'14''

202

GOYON Fabrice

1h26'16''

203

DUMOULIN GILLES

1h26'21''

204

GUGLIELMI JEAN LUC

1h26'22''

205

JACQUET Bruno

1h26'28''

206

DELORME RAPHAEL

1h26'29''

207

GILLARD Eric

1h26'31''

208

BARBET HENRI

1h26'35''

209

MATITCH Francoise

1h26'39''

210

BOUGEAULT Jean Luc

1h26'41''

211

NEVORET Michel

1h26'44''

212

ROBIN Jean Patrick

1h26'46''

213

GAUDIN Emmanuel Jean

1h26'50''

214

DAVID Christophe

1h26'52''

215

BIGORGNE Franck

1h26'54''

216

BOZONNET Philippe

1h26'56''

217

MICHEL Nicolas

1h27'02''

218

SANTON Yann

1h27'07''

219

BOTELLA Marc

1h27'09''

220

FENOGLIO FREDERIC

1h27'11''

221

SUBRA Coralie

1h27'12''

222

GARCIA CHRISTOPHE

1h27'14''

223

KILBURG Thierry

1h27'14''

224

ASSAM Morad

1h27'16''

225

MICKI NOEL

1h27'16''

226

MATT Georges

1h27'17''

227

DAUJAT Didier

1h27'18''

228

DUCLOS Nicolas

1h27'21''

229

BASSAN Hervé

1h27'24''

230

ESTIENNE Marc

1h27'25''

231

BRASSAUD Bruno

1h27'26''

232

MONTAGNON Philippe

1h27'26''

233

BORDIGNON Benoit

1h27'27''

234

NICOLLET BENJAMIN

1h27'28''

235

THIEBAUD PHILIPPE

1h27'30''

236

BOURGEAY BENJAMIN

1h27'32''

237

LECOFFRE Christian

1h27'35''

238

MANCINI Hugues

1h27'35''

239

LATTARICO Nathalie

1h27'36''

240

BOYER Michel

1h27'37''

241

PERRIN Remy

1h27'38''

242

RABOUTOT Fabrice

1h27'40''

243

SAUNIER Thierry

1h27'42''

244

SZYNDRALEWIEZ Gerard

1h27'42''

245

AUBLANC Bernard

1h27'46''

246

BOULESTREAU OLIVIER

1h27'46''

247

BERSIER Yves

1h27'47''

248

DENTRESSANGLE Gilles

1h27'47''

249

PERRIN Rene

1h27'48''

250

VUAILLAT Franck

1h27'52''

251

BERTHOUD Stéphane

1h27'54''

252

REYNAUD Christian

1h27'55''

253

LAHU Alain

1h28'00''

254

DEFORET Christophe

1h28'01''

255

COSME PHILIPPE

1h28'02''

256

SCHEMBRI Gaetan

1h28'03''

257

JEGOU DIDIER

1h28'06''

258

SIMONIN Philippe

1h28'07''

259

HIVON Xavier

1h28'09''

260

MOLLET Christian

1h28'09''

261

PASERO Michel

1h28'09''

262

HUGENSCHMITT Jean-marc

1h28'10''

263

GOUSSE Christian

1h28'12''

264

REGENT Jean Pierre

1h28'13''

265

PERRET Michel

1h28'15''

266

CLAPPIER JEAN-MICHEL

1h28'16''

267

MENGUY BERNARD

1h28'16''

268

GACON Didier

1h28'20''

269

RIBOT Clément

1h28'23''

270

LEBASQUE Eric

1h28'24''

271

ROBLIN Eric

1h28'26''

272

DELASPRE Jean Etienne

1h28'28''

273

THOMASSET Robert

1h28'28''

274

ARDIET Régis

1h28'31''

275

MESSY SEBASTIEN

1h28'32''

276

GALLIOT Daniel

1h28'33''

277

BERNARD Pierre

1h28'34''

278

OLIVO Joseph

1h28'34''

279

MICHEL Renaud

1h28'36''

280

MARIN ANTOINE

1h28'39''

281

MAILLET Serge

1h28'45''

282

BOILEVIN Frédéric

1h28'48''

283

GRIVET CLAUDE

1h28'52''

284

RIGOUD Dominique

1h28'52''

285

FOURNIER Pascal

1h28'56''

286

BLONDEAU JEAN-LUC

1h28'59''

287

DE MAREZ Ludovic

1h29'04''

288

MICHEL Pierre

1h29'07''

289

CALVACCA Jacky

1h29'08''

290

RAVET Jérôme

1h29'08''

291

BARDET Michel

1h29'10''

292

REY MATHIEU

1h29'10''

293

PLACE Michel

1h29'19''

294

RICARD Yves

1h29'20''

295

SAUZET Olivier

1h29'21''

296

CANOT Michel

1h29'22''

297

MIRABLON Christophe

1h29'28''

298

BILLUART Xavier

1h29'32''

299

BERTHIN Christian

1h29'33''

300

VERNIER DOMINIQUE

1h29'33''

301

MEREU Marc

1h29'34''

302

DEMAUVE Damien

1h29'35''

303

CLAVIER Jacques

1h29'38''

304

DEPROST RÉJANE Réjane

1h29'38''

305

COURBON PATRICK Patrick

1h29'39''

306

GUEGNIAU Pascal

1h29'40''

307

BOUILLOUX FRÉDÉRIC Frédéric

1h29'42''

308

GUILBERT EMMANUEL Emmanuel

1h29'45''

309

THOMIS DANIEL Daniel

1h29'46''

310

DUR ERIC Eric

1h29'48''

311

TIMSILINE Zaoua

1h29'48''

312

VIGNON Lionel

1h29'48''

313

BESSON MICHEL

1h29'49''

314

SEVE JACQUES

1h29'51''

315

YON Philippe

1h29'51''

316

FAYOLLE Roland

1h29'54''

317

MERIEUX Philippe

1h29'55''

318

PONTHUS Etienne

1h29'58''

319

PICHOIR Christophe

1h29'59''

320

BLEICH-RETIVAT PATRICE

1h30'01''

321

PERRUCHON CONSTANT

1h30'03''

322

BERTIN Robert

1h30'04''

323

PIQUET Serge

1h30'04''

324

ALBERT Jean Louis

1h30'05''

325

RODRIGUES Virgilio (Por)

1h30'06''

326

BARCET STEPHANE

1h30'07''

327

BARCO JOEL

1h30'07''

328

SEGHI J Pierre

1h30'07''

329

BERTRAND Frédéric

1h30'13''

330

MONTEIX Philippe

1h30'16''

331

ABRAHAM ROBERT

1h30'17''

332

PRECHEUR Joel

1h30'20''

333

COLDONAT Serge

1h30'23''

334

GALISSI Jacques

1h30'24''

335

VEUILLET Jean Michel

1h30'24''

336

CLERC Philippe

1h30'27''

337

JULIAN Marc

1h30'32''

338

TERSIGNI Bruno

1h30'33''

339

NOWAKOWSKI JACKY

1h30'35''

340

DALL AGNOL ALAIN

1h30'36''

341

LE ROY André

1h30'37''

342

DEKKIL Jean Paul

1h30'39''

343

LE MERRER Eric

1h30'41''

344

MOURISSON Frédéric

1h30'42''

345

SEROL Noel

1h30'45''

346

DEPROST Nicolas

1h30'46''

347

DUMAINE Jean-paul

1h30'46''

348

HOLZAPFEL Eric

1h30'47''

349

DEMOUGEOT ALAIN

1h30'49''

350

SIRANO Daniel

1h30'50''

351

MARCHAND Laurent

1h30'51''

352

DOSSARD #127

1h30'52"

353

BOTTANI Jean Louis (Ch)

1h30'54''

354

CHOMARAT Gilles

1h30'56''

355

JONIN Gérard

1h30'58''

356

NOVAT Guy

1h31'00''

357

DANZIN Philippe

1h31'04''

358

BREVET Olivier

1h31'08''

359

CARMOIN BERNARD

1h31'09''

360

LONJARRET Gerard

1h31'10''

361

PUGET Philippe

1h31'12''

362

LABONNE Edith

1h31'13''

363

PAILLET Gérard

1h31'14''

364

BOHLER Charles

1h31'15''

365

BOUGRINE Mourad

1h31'20''

366

BOURGEOIS Christophe

1h31'22''

367

BARRAS Serge

1h31'25''

368

QUIQUANDON Michel

1h31'26''

369

FOUTRELLE Joel

1h31'30''

370

FUENTES Thierry

1h31'31''

371

DUMEIGNIL Jean Paul

1h31'32''

372

BOUCHET Jean-louis

1h31'34''

373

GODOT Florian

1h31'37''

374

BLONDEAU Christophe

1h31'38''

375

GROS Claude

1h31'41''

376

AUTIN Yves

1h31'42''

377

RAYMOND J François

1h31'43''

378

PITOT BELIN Richard

1h31'45''

379

NEVORET Claude

1h31'49''

380

BARBIER SYLVAIN

1h31'50''

381

CHATELAIN Philippe

1h31'51''

382

EVRARD Claude

1h31'51''

383

HUGEL Joel

1h31'52''

384

ROUDET Jean-michel

1h31'52''

385

ROURE Philippe

1h31'58''

386

GAND Raphael

1h31'59''

387

COSTANTINO Gilles

1h32'00''

388

AZEMA Bernard

1h32'08''

389

VERISSEL Jean Marc

1h32'11''

390

BENYAMINA RACHID

1h32'13''

391

COLLET-BEILLON Philippe

1h32'14''

392

DE LATOUR RÉGIS Régis

1h32'14''

393

FOREL Philippe

1h32'15''

394

BOTELHO Emmanuel

1h32'16''

395

SALAZAR Laurent

1h32'18''

396

OLDONI Christian

1h32'19''

397

LEDUC Daniel

1h32'21''

398

COMMARMOND GILLES

1h32'36''

399

PASCAL Stéphane

1h32'38''

400

RENNER Laurent

1h32'38''

401

FERRER DENIS

1h32'39''

402

HEROLD BERNARD

1h32'40''

403

EGLEME Sandrine

1h32'41''

404

MIRA Pierre

1h32'42''

405

DURAND Sylvie

1h32'44''

406

JEANNOT J Christophe

1h32'47''

407

FARGETON Jérémy

1h32'48''

408

HERRERA Thierry

1h32'49''

409

VACTHER Alain

1h32'56''

410

DIZERENS Michel

1h32'59''

411

FAVRE Jean Pascal

1h33'04''

412

GUYON Hervé

1h33'04''

413

BERNARDINELLO Pascal

1h33'05''

414

SLAIS Laurent

1h33'05''

415

DAPRAT Didier

1h33'06''

416

BELHAMEL MAKHLOUF

1h33'07''

417

MICHON Jacques

1h33'13''

418

RODOT Emmanuel

1h33'15''

419

CHIAVAROLI Carlo (Ita)

1h33'17''

420

BAI Jérome

1h33'18''

421

MENCATTINI Yvan (Ch)

1h33'18''

422

DOLEATTO Sébastien

1h33'21''

423

PETIT Emmanuel

1h33'25''

424

LAHIMAR Ali

1h33'27''

425

LEROUX Marc

1h33'28''

426

NOWAKOXSKI Serge

1h33'28''

427

RODENAS CHRISTINE

1h33'28''

428

PLUQUET ERIK

1h33'29''

429

DESROCHES Remy

1h33'34''

430

GERVAUD Nelly-andree

1h33'36''

431

GRISEL Yves

1h33'36''

432

MARTINS MANUEL

1h33'38''

433

CHAPUIS Philippe

1h33'42''

434

TURCATO Alaexandre

1h33'45''

435

BRANDON YVES

1h33'46''

436

BOUILLON Pierre

1h33'48''

437

MAGONI LAURENT

1h33'48''

438

EL HADDAD Khalid

1h33'50''

439

GENTILINI Syvain

1h33'50''

440

CLERVAL Michel

1h33'53''

441

MASSON Daniel

1h33'54''

442

SANTOPIETRO Michel

1h33'54''

443

BIEBER Guy

1h33'55''

444

COMBE Andre

1h33'55''

445

DESMARIS GILLES

1h33'57''

446

CASSAGNANDE Michel

1h33'59''

447

DAVID Gérard

1h34'00''

448

SALEZ Hervé

1h34'06''

449

LERAY Anne-yvonne

1h34'08''

450

MICHELS Bertrand

1h34'08''

451

LONGERAY Gilles

1h34'09''

452

PERRIN Bruno

1h34'09''

453

VAREYON Philippe

1h34'11''

454

GROSS Laurent

1h34'12''

455

BRUCHON Hubert

1h34'14''

456

NALLET Denis

1h34'16''

457

FOUREYZON Jean

1h34'20''

458

GONIN PHILIPPE

1h34'21''

459

INVERNO José (Por)

1h34'21''

460

PIETRENKO Hélène

1h34'23''

461

ROSIER Gérard

1h34'23''

462

CLERC LOUIS

1h34'25''

463

HAMMADA Christian

1h34'27''

464

GAVAND J François

1h34'29''

465

MAYER Christian

1h34'29''

466

CARLOS VIDAL . (Por)

1h34'30''

467

RAMIRES Frédéric

1h34'32''

468

RACAPE Stephane

1h34'35''

469

DESBROSSES Yves

1h34'36''

470

CORNET André

1h34'37''

471

COLLET Christophe

1h34'38''

472

CLOUET Emmanuel

1h34'42''

473

GIBERT Francoise

1h34'42''

474

BRAIZET Pierre

1h34'44''

475

FOULON David

1h34'44''

476

MARTIN Patrick

1h34'44''

477

FURNION Eric

1h34'45''

478

FOLLET TROSSET Chris

1h34'46''

479

HEMICI Hocine

1h34'48''

480

JEOFFRAY Jean Yves

1h34'48''

481

TROCCAZ A1ain

1h34'49''

482

MAINETTI Gilles

1h34'50''

483

COCHET Cédric

1h34'51''

484

FROSSARD Marc

1h34'52''

485

BOURDIAU Philippe

1h34'53''

486

BOURLETTE ERIC

1h34'56''

487

GOY David

1h34'59''

488

MICHEL Alain

1h34'59''

489

GOY Josiane (Ch)

1h35'01''

490

VIGUES Jean Michel

1h35'01''

491

BANES Rodolphe

1h35'05''

492

GENIN Renee

1h35'06''

493

FIOLLET Franck

1h35'08''

494

ZANONE Patrick

1h35'12''

495

FAVRE Alain

1h35'15''

496

BONNET ALAIN

1h35'20''

497

DEL GIUDICE Daniel

1h35'23''

498

CARNIATO Renato

1h35'25''

499

BOINON Christophe

1h35'29''

500

NAILI Paul

1h35'31''

501

GUILLEMET HELENE

1h35'32''

502

BERNARD Alain

1h35'35''

503

BLANC Patrice

1h35'35''

504

GRILLOT Ralph

1h35'35''

505

MARTINET Michelle

1h35'35''

506

STUTZ Stéphane

1h35'38''

507

DALLOZ Fabrice

1h35'43''

508

CAROFF Yves

1h35'46''

509

ARMANET Claude

1h35'49''

510

OJEDA Philippe

1h35'49''

511

GRIFFON Marie-claude

1h35'51''

512

RAVOUX CLAUDE

1h35'53''

513

AUTRAN MARC

1h35'54''

514

BEURNAUX Luc

1h35'54''

515

CHARLEUX Andre

1h35'56''

516

DEMOUGEOT Roberte

1h36'04''

517

GOETZ Emmanuel

1h36'04''

518

PONCIN Michel

1h36'04''

519

DECRESSAC Patrick

1h36'05''

520

DESGRANGES Patrice

1h36'07''

521

CAMILO Emile (Ch)

1h36'08''

522

AHMED - KADI TOUFIK

1h36'10''

523

LEGOUX GUILLAUME

1h36'19''

524

RUIZ Stephane

1h36'21''

525

SUC Etienne

1h36'22''

526

CHAMBARD Guy

1h36'28''

527

DENJEAN Sébastien

1h36'28''

528

LUGRIN Brice

1h36'29''

529

GOURAUD Bernard

1h36'34''

530

GAU Jean Marc

1h36'38''

531

DEMAIZIERE Dominique

1h36'39''

532

BERGOIN HERVE

1h36'40''

533

FONTIMPE Didier

1h36'41''

534

POLLIN Bruno

1h36'42''

535

CHAUVIN Jacky

1h36'43''

536

CHAUBET DIDIER

1h36'46''

537

TISSERAND Jean Luc

1h36'46''

538

LLORCA Domingo

1h36'47''

539

SCHMITT Roland

1h36'50''

540

LORNAGE Christophe

1h36'53''

541

BERNIGAUD Christian

1h36'56''

542

BRIQUET Gérard

1h37'00''

543

BASSET Maurice

1h37'02''

544

DUSSUD Matthieu

1h37'03''

545

RAVEAU Patrick

1h37'05''

546

FAVIER Gérard

1h37'21''

547

LUGAND Marc

1h37'23''

548

BUET ANDRE

1h37'24''

549

JOUBERT Pascal

1h37'24''

550

PERSOWENI Vincent

1h37'24''

551

JAMBON Véronique

1h37'30''

552

VERNAY Georges

1h37'35''

553

MARTIN Michel

1h37'37''

554

VACHERON Yvonne

1h37'37''

555

RAVIER Maurice

1h37'40''

556

GENEAU Bernard

1h37'44''

557

PERRET Gilles

1h37'47''

558

MARDUEL Olivier

1h37'54''

559

EXCOFFON Jean Charles

1h37'58''

560

MARILLAT Christian

1h37'58''

561

LAUMAY Jean Michel

1h38'00''

562

FLAMAND Jean Loup

1h38'04''

563

BUFFA Laurent

1h38'06''

564

CHOPARD Joel

1h38'07''

565

RIBES Sebastien

1h38'08''

566

VANETTI Michel

1h38'08''

567

BOIXADER Georges (Ch)

1h38'11''

568

MARTIN Gaetan

1h38'15''

569

ROYER Jacques

1h38'15''

570

CLAUDEL BERNARD

1h38'16''

571

SAUVAGEOT Bernard

1h38'16''

572

JUILLARD Gael

1h38'17''

573

MOUROT Michel

1h38'17''

574

DANEROLLES Pascal

1h38'19''

575

CALPE Guy

1h38'21''

576

MOTTEZ Bruno

1h38'22''

577

COSTE Jérôme

1h38'23''

578

MASSON Frédéric

1h38'23''

579

MICHAILLE Pascal

1h38'30''

580

MARMONIER Patrick

1h38'31''

581

CLERC Gilbert

1h38'32''

582

BRAIZAT Pascal

1h38'33''

583

COLPO ISABELLE

1h38'34''

584

BLIGNY Eric

1h38'35''

585

TANAS Didier

1h38'37''

586

CAILLAT Herve

1h38'46''

587

MATTELON GILLES

1h38'47''

588

RUBIO LORENZO

1h38'47''

589

GAY Michel

1h38'48''

590

RIPPOZ Cécile

1h38'48''

591

FRENEY ODILE

1h38'51''

592

DUC NORBERT

1h38'52''

593

LACOMBE Gérard

1h38'53''

594

PERRET Jacques

1h38'55''

595

CLARET Thierry

1h38'58''

596

MARMIER Jean-claude

1h38'58''

597

LEPERLIER Fabrice

1h39'03''

598

FLEURY Michel

1h39'04''

599

GRENIER Luc

1h39'04''

600

GUERIN GOMBERT Pascal

1h39'07''

601

FEYEUX Eric

1h39'14''

602

GONZALEZ JEAN LOUIS

1h39'14''

603

DEKENS Philippe

1h39'15''

604

UGAZZI Sylvia

1h39'16''

605

BERNARD JOSIANE

1h39'17''

606

DURAND Philippe

1h39'21''

607

SANCHEZ Francisco

1h39'23''

608

LABALME FABRICE

1h39'24''

609

VIALLET Patrick

1h39'26''

610

HOMAND Jean Marie

1h39'27''

611

BARBOTTIN Christine

1h39'29''

612

LAROCHE Didier

1h39'30''

613

DESCOURS Jean Pierre

1h39'31''

614

GOURLIER Jérôme

1h39'31''

615

MARQUIS Gérard

1h39'31''

616

LAPALUS Jean Pierre

1h39'34''

617

RESNAYS Eric

1h39'34''

618

CHAMPION Gilles

1h39'36''

619

KAMPE Stéphan (Ger)

1h39'36''

620

CONVERT Jean Yves

1h39'37''

621

GONZALEZ JACQUES

1h39'38''

622

ROUX Jean Pierre

1h39'38''

623

FERRAND Gérard

1h39'42''

624

ROLLIN Richard

1h39'43''

625

ECOCHARD Gilles

1h39'44''

626

BONOT Georges

1h39'47''

627

FERNANDEZ Jean

1h39'48''

628

QUINQUETON Régis

1h39'51''

629

AUGE MATHIEU

1h39'57''

630

RION Thierry

1h40'00''

631

DENONFOUX Gérard

1h40'01''

632

BUE Robert

1h40'04''

633

WATELET Jérôme

1h40'07''

634

BERNARD Patrick

1h40'08''

635

SPAGNOL Jean Pascal

1h40'11''

636

GIORDANO David

1h40'15''

637

LUTAUD Georges

1h40'16''

638

MOREL Denis

1h40'16''

639

LONGUEVILLE Didier

1h40'17''

640

BENISSIS Bruno

1h40'20''

641

ASTRUC Maxime

1h40'21''

642

LACROIX Francoise

1h40'23''

643

MARTINEZ Laurent

1h40'23''

644

RIGAUD Samuel

1h40'24''

645

MARMORAT Guy

1h40'28''

646

FEVRE Serge

1h40'29''

647

MATASSONI Patrice

1h40'29''

648

BRIVET Didier

1h40'30''

649

DIDELET PASCAL

1h40'30''

650

LASTORIA Marco

1h40'32''

651

GUICHARD Alain

1h40'37''

652

BONJOUR Pierre

1h40'39''

653

FOUCHER Didier

1h40'41''

654

GAUTHIER Mireille

1h40'42''

655

GOY Jean Louis

1h40'42''

656

MOSSAZ Robert

1h40'43''

657

LANDI Antoine

1h40'44''

658

CLERC Annie

1h40'45''

659

BLERIOT Olivier

1h40'47''

660

FILLARDET Fabrice

1h40'48''

661

GADOUD Daniel

1h40'49''

662

MASSARD Nathalie

1h40'52''

663

MOUAOUI Said

1h40'52''

664

ROMERO Antony

1h40'52''

665

BERTHOLON Jean Pierre

1h40'54''

666

DREVON GAILLOT ELODIE

1h40'54''

667

ROCHET Claude

1h40'58''

668

GUINARD Pascal

1h41'03''

669

NAVEL Jean-paul

1h41'04''

670

CAILLE Dominique

1h41'05''

671

ZITZ BRADAI Lalahme

1h41'06''

672

BONNETAIN Gérald

1h41'09''

673

PEREZ J Jacques

1h41'09''

674

INCANDELA Jacky

1h41'11''

675

BIDON Didier

1h41'13''

676

SEROL Sylvie

1h41'13''

677

MARQUES MANUEL

1h41'19''

678

PIOTELAT Jean

1h41'20''

679

TITENET René

1h41'23''

680

MICHAUD Bernard

1h41'28''

681

DEMURGE Jean Paul

1h41'29''

682

LARQUEY Dominique

1h41'30''

683

MOREL CHRISTOPHE

1h41'30''

684

JAMOT GERARD

1h41'33''

685

LOMBARD J Francois

1h41'34''

686

DUTHEY Dominique

1h41'35''

687

PAQUET ALAIN

1h41'35''

688

BATAILLARD Stéphane

1h41'36''

689

PHILIPPE Henri

1h41'36''

690

DURAND Stève

1h41'38''

691

MOREL Daniel

1h41'39''

692

LAFLECHE Bernard

1h41'43''

693

FABJANCSYK Alain

1h41'45''

694

GONNET Pascal

1h41'45''

695

BLOND Laurent

1h41'46''

696

FOULON DANIEL

1h41'46''

697

GINET LAURENT

1h41'46''

698

ZARATZIAN Serge

1h41'47''

699

MOREL Vincent

1h41'49''

700

VIALE Sébastien

1h41'49''

701

NEVORET Denis

1h41'52''

702

MOUSSALLAM Nadim

1h41'54''

703

BERRY Eric

1h41'58''

704

GUYON Eric

1h41'59''

705

BACHELARD JEROME

1h42'00''

706

PLAITIN Sébastien

1h42'00''

707

PAVAILLER FABRICE

1h42'01''

708

THEVENET Isabelle

1h42'01''

709

FIORETTA Michel

1h42'02''

710

JAUMONET Roland

1h42'04''

711

LAPORTE Jean Louis

1h42'06''

712

PERRADIN Régis

1h42'06''

713

PORCHERON Dimitri

1h42'06''

714

JOUBERT Marc

1h42'07''

715

PETITJEAN Gérard

1h42'07''

716

VILLEVIEILLE Eric

1h42'08''

717

CABUT Philippe

1h42'09''

718

AUGER Marcel

1h42'10''

719

FREREJEAN Pierre

1h42'15''

720

MORALES J Bernard

1h42'18''

721

ALDON Marcel

1h42'20''

722

RUBIO Martin

1h42'21''

723

DULAC Alain

1h42'22''

724

GUILLEMOT Daniele

1h42'22''

725

JOSSERAND Christian

1h42'23''

726

TOTEROTOT Bernadette

1h42'27''

727

BROSSARD Pascal

1h42'28''

728

SARRA Jean Claude

1h42'33''

729

FERY Daniel

1h42'34''

730

GUERRY René

1h42'35''

731

GAMBIN Pierre

1h42'39''

732

JOUX Fabrice

1h42'39''

733

BOURDON Gilles

1h42'40''

734

BONNET Gaelle

1h42'41''

735

BOSTBARGE Christian

1h42'42''

736

BONHOMME Sylvie

1h42'44''

737

CIMETIERE Gilbert

1h42'44''

738

LOURDELLE Fabienne

1h42'47''

739

DELPHIN DANIEL

1h42'48''

740

BANDERIER Jacques

1h42'51''

741

HERBOMEL Michele

1h42'52''

742

BESSON PIERRE

1h42'53''

743

CHAMBELLAND Luc

1h42'56''

744

CARAFA Michel

1h43'01''

745

DAUJAT Paul

1h43'06''

746

GUERRIER MIREILLE

1h43'07''

747

NENERT JEAN-YVES

1h43'12''

748

ROUX BREDY Patrick

1h43'13''

749

DULLIAND DENIS

1h43'14''

750

VERNOUX Anthony

1h43'17''

751

MEHUS Louis Baptiste

1h43'18''

752

FRANCILLARD Hubert

1h43'19''

753

VALLE Georges

1h43'21''

754

COUTURIER Christian

1h43'23''

755

BROZZONI Michel

1h43'28''

756

SOLIGNAC Michel

1h43'28''

757

BAAS Muhamad

1h43'29''

758

FERRO Antonio

1h43'31''

759

ACINAS Thierry

1h43'33''

760

GOUTTEBARON JEAN CLAUDE

1h43'34''

761

COULON Denis

1h43'36''

762

SEGAUD Alain

1h43'37''

763

LIGIER André

1h43'38''

764

CRETIN Gilles

1h43'42''

765

MARREL Didier

1h43'43''

766

TABARY Arnaud

1h43'45''

767

BOSCHER José

1h43'50''

768

LYPS Emmanuel

1h43'50''

769

AMOMO Christophe

1h43'57''

770

COPONAT Paul

1h43'58''

771

SAVELLA Patrick

1h44'00''

772

BESSON Franck

1h44'03''

773

DARLAY BERNARD

1h44'04''

774

VANNE Georges

1h44'04''

775

FLACHAT Eric

1h44'10''

776

PERRIN Christiane

1h44'10''

777

CINQUIN Marc

1h44'16''

778

JACQUEMET Rodolphe

1h44'16''

779

NAUDY SYLVIANE

1h44'16''

780

BEC CHRISTIAN

1h44'17''

781

MURCIA Patrick

1h44'17''

782

AMBROSI Jérôme

1h44'19''

783

VENOT Jean Pierre

1h44'19''

784

DENOISIE Bernard

1h44'20''

785

GUERIN Patrice

1h44'20''

786

NIVAULT DENIS

1h44'20''

787

GIBERT Thierry

1h44'21''

788

BREVET Michel

1h44'22''

789

SINTES Patrick

1h44'25''

790

FABRE Alain

1h44'26''

791

CHAZOT Jean Claude

1h44'27''

792

DUVERMY Dominique

1h44'27''

793

HIMBER Francis

1h44'28''

794

SORIS Alain

1h44'32''

795

DUCHIER Christian

1h44'34''

796

FAGOT Eric

1h44'35''

797

PERROT ERIC

1h44'35''

798

REVEYRAND Franck

1h44'36''

799

SIMOND MAURICE

1h44'37''

800

ROT Dominique

1h44'39''

801

CONTANT Jean-paul

1h44'40''

802

DESFARGES Lionel

1h44'41''

803

GAUTIER Nicolas

1h44'44''

804

TROMBERT Christian

1h44'45''

805

MACON RAYMOND

1h44'46''

806

BEAUTIER MICHELLE

1h44'48''

807

MARTINON Pierre Mathieu

1h44'48''

808

THIBAUD Jean Pierre

1h44'48''

809

VIDAL PIERRE Jean

1h44'48''

810

MARCHAL FABIEN

1h44'49''

811

COLIGNON Yves

1h44'50''

812

DEBOURG Pierre

1h44'51''

813

MAUTONE Terry (Ch)

1h44'54''

814

BRECHET Jean Paul

1h44'55''

815

CURNILLON Franck

1h44'56''

816

UGERRI Patrice

1h44'56''

817

WAKIM TONY Tony

1h44'57''

818

JARROUSSE Bernard

1h44'58''

819

ARRAGON Jean Pierre

1h45'03''

820

GENELOT Gérard

1h45'06''

821

DUBOST André

1h45'08''

822

ROSETTI Franck

1h45'08''

823

NOHARET François

1h45'10''

824

LEVY Jérôme

1h45'12''

825

ANDRE Guy

1h45'15''

826

ZAHID Mohamed

1h45'15''

827

BARROT Didier

1h45'16''

828

VIGIER Fred

1h45'17''

829

BONNET Patrice

1h45'18''

830

PONTUS Pascale

1h45'20''

831

ROCHE Pascal

1h45'22''

832

POSSENTI Raphael

1h45'23''

833

GUY Richard

1h45'26''

834

GUERIN JEAN

1h45'28''

835

OZENNE Nicolas

1h45'30''

836

CHAMBARD Claude

1h45'31''

837

LEPPIN Nina

1h45'31''

838

DEBISE Philippe

1h45'35''

839

BALESTE Bruno

1h45'37''

840

SOFONEA Muriel

1h45'37''

841

CHAKABE Lucien

1h45'38''

842

BONNEVILLE Jean François

1h45'40''

843

BALLU Daniel

1h45'42''

844

CUILLERAT Gilles

1h45'42''

845

DEGENMANN Martial

1h45'43''

846

REY Alain

1h45'47''

847

FAUQUE Alain

1h45'52''

848

HASDENTEUFEL Marc

1h45'55''

849

BRETIN Michel

1h45'56''

850

PERNIN Eric

1h45'56''

851

ECHARD Dominique

1h45'59''

852

MEREY Francis

1h46'01''

853

CIMAN Cécile

1h46'02''

854

COLNAT Thierry

1h46'03''

855

FAURE Farida

1h46'04''

856

RIBOT Michel

1h46'04''

857

REMBA Julien

1h46'06''

858

ECOCHARD Patrick

1h46'09''

859

MATHAN Bruno

1h46'11''

860

DUMONTAUX Daniel

1h46'14''

861

HUMBERT Didier

1h46'14''

862

MICHEL André

1h46'15''

863

TEPPE Jannick

1h46'17''

864

DARGET LACOSTE Chris

1h46'19''

865

RENARD Christiane

1h46'21''

866

GUILEMOT Philippe

1h46'24''

867

SEGRETAIN Lucile

1h46'24''

868

LANDOIN Gérard

1h46'25''

869

CARDOSO FERNANDO (POR)

1h46'27''

870

MARTIN Jacques

1h46'27''

871

BELAIDI ALAIN

1h46'29''

872

CHAUVET Jacques

1h46'29''

873

DUCROS David

1h46'30''

874

ZUCCALI Miche

1h46'31''

875

BLANCHARD Cécile

1h46'32''

876

ALOUANI Sami

1h46'34''

877

PENETRAT Pascal

1h46'35''

878

SCHWINDT Philippe

1h46'35''

879

ROCHE CHOSSON Dominique

1h46'39''

880

ROQUETTE Xavier

1h46'40''

881

CHEVALET Philippe

1h46'41''

882

JAQUIER Jean Daniel

1h46'42''

883

SEVE André

1h46'42''

884

PERRIN Pascal

1h46'46''

885

BISVAL Olivier

1h46'47''

886

BRASME Dominique

1h46'47''

887

PROMONET Gilles

1h46'51''

888

VOLUET Patrice

1h46'53''

889

VIOLLAND Yves

1h46'55''

890

COLLE Christophe

1h46'58''

891

GRENIER PATRICE

1h46'59''

892

MAYU JEAN

1h47'00''

893

COUSTIER Daniel

1h47'01''

894

ALCARAZ Gabriel

1h47'02''

895

NAVARIN Georges

1h47'03''

896

HANNER Didier

1h47'06''

897

MICHEL Sébastien

1h47'07''

898

BOLZER Pascal

1h47'11''

899

ESPOSITO Vincent

1h47'13''

900

BENEZETH Jean Yves

1h47'15''

901

MICHAT Jean Denis

1h47'16''

902

LA MATTINA Benjamin

1h47'20''

903

POUGET Dominique

1h47'22''

904

MANIN Gérard

1h47'24''

905

MICHEL Jean Pierre

1h47'26''

906

RAYNAUD Bernard

1h47'28''

907

DENOISIE Véronique

1h47'32''

908

OBERSON Pascal

1h47'32''

909

POLLIN Dominique

1h47'34''

910

COHU Evelyne

1h47'36''

911

HERBOMEL Jean-claude

1h47'36''

912

BLANC Raymond

1h47'40''

913

DEGLETAGNE André Ala

1h47'40''

914

GUILLET Céline

1h47'40''

915

GOUGEON Patrick

1h47'42''

916

ROMEO Richard

1h47'42''

917

BERTHET Hervé

1h47'43''

918

ALLIIOT Hervé

1h47'44''

919

BIDEL Didier

1h47'49''

920

COTTAZ Jean Claude

1h47'50''

921

PEZARD Jean Jacques

1h47'51''

922

BEY DENIS Jérôme

1h47'52''

923

BENDJELLOUL Mohamed

1h47'53''

924

BESSON Patricia

1h47'54''

925

SOMBAMDIER Eric

1h48'01''

926

BLATRIX Guy

1h48'02''

927

FRAISSINEDE Bruno

1h48'02''

928

MORIN Franck

1h48'03''

929

PERRET Dominique

1h48'03''

930

MARTIN François

1h48'05''

931

FOSSARD Sylviane

1h48'08''

932

FRENEY Jean

1h48'09''

933

BERNARD FRANCOIS

1h48'11''

934

HELIER Joel

1h48'11''

935

MONTMAIN Pascal

1h48'11''

936

BUELLET Olivier

1h48'14''

937

LEPINE PATRICK

1h48'15''

938

GUERIN Yann

1h48'17''

939

FEYEUX Jean-michel

1h48'18''

940

DESSALLE Jean Yves

1h48'19''

941

RAPHANEL Bernard

1h48'19''

942

CLERC Albert

1h48'20''

943

SAVOY MAX

1h48'20''

944

BACCELLI Michel

1h48'21''

945

FAIVRE Jean Pierre

1h48'22''

946

GLATTARD Patricia

1h48'26''

947

SUBRA Nicolas

1h48'27''

948

BRUNON Dominique

1h48'30''

949

BRIAN André

1h48'31''

950

GENELOT Lucette

1h48'31''

951

LIST Jocelyne

1h48'31''

952

SIBOULOTTE CHRISTOPHE

1h48'34''

953

COSTON J François

1h48'36''

954

MAS Robert

1h48'37''

955

JOURNEAULT Alain

1h48'39''

956

ROBIN Michel

1h48'45''

957

FOUCHER Germaine

1h48'46''

958

RENAUD THIERRY

1h48'46''

959

BOTTIGIOLI JEAN-CLAUDE

1h48'47''

960

DEMARIS Noelle

1h48'51''

961

DUCOURTIEUX M Christine

1h48'51''

962

MELONI Salvatore

1h48'52''

963

PERRIN Jean Luc

1h48'52''

964

MARTIN Dominique

1h48'53''

965

VINCIGUERRA VALERIE

1h48'53''

966

LAUGERETTE Alain

1h48'57''

967

LAURENT Pierre

1h48'59''

968

PLANQUOIS Vincent

1h48'59''

969

LAFAY Nathalie

1h49'00''

970

LYPS Stéphen

1h49'02''

971

GIROUDAN Jean Pierre

1h49'04''

972

PERROT Fabien

1h49'05''

973

MICHEL Emmanuelle

1h49'06''

974

MOUCHET Karine

1h49'06''

975

TAPONARD Serge

1h49'07''

976

VALLEDOR Manuel

1h49'08''

977

MARECHAL André

1h49'09''

978

DELLA VECCHIA Philippe

1h49'11''

979

CHEVROLAT DANIEL

1h49'14''

980

CHAUDEY GERARD

1h49'16''

981

MARCHAL Etienne

1h49'17''

982

NOUASRIA Slah

1h49'19''

983

BICHAT Jean Luc

1h49'20''

984

GUILLEN Sylviane

1h49'21''

985

CRESPIN Robert

1h49'22''

986

JOUBERT Sylvie

1h49'22''

987

RICOTTIER J Jacques

1h49'23''

988

TOUTAIN Alain

1h49'23''

989

BERNARD MARIA

1h49'24''

990

PONTON Alain

1h49'24''

991

DE VILLENAUT François

1h49'26''

992

POEYDOMENGE Bernard

1h49'26''

993

MASSON Didier

1h49'27''

994

POMMET Nathalie

1h49'27''

995

DUTEIL Odile

1h49'38''

996

NEYRA Michel

1h49'40''

997

RICHARD GEORGES

1h49'41''

998

SPRINGINSFELD Georges

1h49'42''

999

MILLET Didier

1h49'47''

1000

DOSSARD #1422

1h49'49"

1001

CLEAU François

1h49'51''

1002

FLAMAND Catherine

1h49'54''

1003

POCHON Stéphane

1h49'54''

1004

DARMEDRU Christian

1h49'55''

1005

OZIL Michel

1h50'00''

1006

CNEUDE Pierre

1h50'06''

1007

PELLETIER Franck

1h50'07''

1008

SLIMANI Hocine

1h50'10''

1009

RUCHIER BERQUET ISABELLE

1h50'17''

1010

GERBEL Patrick

1h50'20''

1011

AMBROSI Dominique

1h50'24''

1012

LE COZ Pierrick

1h50'24''

1013

BRISET Philippe

1h50'26''

1014

DEPROST Gérard

1h50'27''

1015

TURUBAN Charles

1h50'27''

1016

CALLAND Louis

1h50'28''

1017

LUC Eric

1h50'29''

1018

REYDELLET Séverin

1h50'33''

1019

THIBERT CHRISTOPHE

1h50'34''

1020

JUREK François

1h50'36''

1021

MAGNON Daniel

1h50'37''

1022

MARET Francine (Ch)

1h50'37''

1023

MARTIN Jean Paul

1h50'37''

1024

GRAVAUD Georges

1h50'38''

1025

MERLE Pierre

1h50'38''

1026

GROBOZ Gérard

1h50'42''

1027

PASQUIER Alexandre

1h50'43''

1028

VAVRILLE Catherine

1h50'43''

1029

ARNAUD Yann

1h50'44''

1030

BASSET Jean Luc

1h50'44''

1031

VOISIN Patrice

1h50'44''

1032

BOSSU Stéphane

1h50'45''

1033

TAIN Monique

1h50'48''

1034

PASERO M Christine

1h50'53''

1035

BONNAURE Christian

1h50'54''

1036

PAYRE Jean Benoit

1h50'56''

1037

VILLEGAZ Jérôme

1h50'57''

1038

CHERAFT Foudil

1h50'58''

1039

DOHEN Isabelle

1h51'00''

1040

JACQUESSON Philippe

1h51'01''

1041

CONVEREST Maurice

1h51'08''

1042

CHEMINOT Alain

1h51'09''

1043

GEORGES Gérard

1h51'09''

1044

JAILLET Jérôme

1h51'12''

1045

BRAZIER Franck

1h51'14''

1046

JACQUES Nellie

1h51'16''

1047

THIRY Jean Michel

1h51'16''

1048

DEL GIUDICE Annie

1h51'19''

1049

GROSVALET Catherine

1h51'19''

1050

PELLICIER ROSELINE

1h51'19''

1051

MARTIN Frédéric

1h51'21''

1052

BES DE BERC Cyril

1h51'29''

1053

BRETON Xavier

1h51'29''

1054

CARLE Denis

1h51'37''

1055

MARTINEZ Jean Michel

1h51'37''

1056

BRUNHAUT Louis Pierre

1h51'45''

1057

MARTIN Daniel

1h51'46''

1058

POIBLANC Bernard

1h52'03''

1059

MANGEL François

1h52'04''

1060

JAUZE Pascal

1h52'05''

1061

AUGER Christian

1h52'07''

1062

BESLON HERVE

1h52'08''

1063

HUSSON JACQUES

1h52'08''

1064

BIRSTER Fabienne

1h52'10''

1065

MEHUS Jean François

1h52'10''

1066

DUCOEUR CHRISTOPHE

1h52'11''

1067

GRANDAY Nicolas

1h52'15''

1068

CLEMENCON Nathalie

1h52'19''

1069

BROYER Nicolas

1h52'20''

1070

POIREL Denis

1h52'24''

1071

LE BELLEC Bernadette

1h52'25''

1072

ILASCIUC Hubert

1h52'32''

1073

NIGRA Yvan

1h52'33''

1074

MAITRE Alain

1h52'35''

1075

MENTEUR CELINE

1h52'37''

1076

CARRAZ Elisabeth

1h52'38''

1077

DOMINGUEZ CRUZ Moise (Esp)

1h52'38''

1078

DUCHENE Annie

1h52'38''

1079

LE GOFF Serge

1h52'38''

1080

BASSET Sylviane

1h52'43''

1081

RONGIER Alain

1h52'44''

1082

BEREZIAT Hervé

1h52'51''

1083

ZUBLER Monique

1h53'05''

1084

ACINAS Odile

1h53'07''

1085

MAURIN Thierry

1h53'07''

1086

RONZIERE Gilles

1h53'07''

1087

SPRINGINSFELD Cédric

1h53'10''

1088

PRESLE Jean-Jacques

1h53'14''

1089

ECOCHARD LAURENT

1h53'15''

1090

BARBOSA CARNEIRO Marc (Por)

1h53'16''

1091

TABOURET Romain

1h53'18''

1092

DEFOSSEZ COLETTE

1h53'31''

1093

ROUX Jean Paul

1h53'31''

1094

GUILLON Gérard

1h53'32''

1095

JARRY Joelle

1h53'33''

1096

MICHELIN Philippe

1h53'34''

1097

MULLER Vincent

1h53'34''

1098

LARGERON Danielle

1h53'36''

1099

BIDAULT Bernard

1h53'43''

1100

FONCHIN Serge

1h53'43''

1101

RUBAT Sylvie

1h53'43''

1102

RODRIGUES Raoul

1h53'44''

1103

COMELLI SUZANNE

1h53'45''

1104

HOEY Muriel

1h53'45''

1105

MEYER Laurence

1h53'48''

1106

BERNARD Cécile

1h53'52''

1107

GUIGONNET Charlyne

1h53'52''

1108

LE THELLEC Marc

1h53'52''

1109

DE LA SALLE Régine

1h53'54''

1110

BOULEMBERG Christ

1h53'56''

1111

JANVIER Philippe

1h54'02''

1112

CHAUVIN Christiane

1h54'04''

1113

MEUNIER-CLAVEL Anne-mari

1h54'04''

1114

POMMET Jérôme

1h54'04''

1115

VAISON Christophe

1h54'05''

1116

RENE Alain

1h54'15''

1117

POURCHERESSE Christian

1h54'18''

1118

GAFFET Ludovic

1h54'20''

1119

GAUTIER Jérôme

1h54'20''

1120

GENESSAY Christian

1h54'20''

1121

LECHENE Gilles

1h54'21''

1122

RAVET BRUNO

1h54'21''

1123

DARCEAUX Jean Michel

1h54'22''

1124

BRITANICUS Christian

1h54'25''

1125

JAMBON Nadine

1h54'25''

1126

LAURE Jean Luc

1h54'25''

1127

TAPONARD Michel

1h54'30''

1128

PAGAY Gilbert

1h54'31''

1129

ENARD Julia

1h54'32''

1130

GOUILLOUX Jean Pierre

1h54'36''

1131

RIVET Jean Claude

1h54'39''

1132

BRITANICUS Claude

1h54'41''

1133

GANNE Jean François

1h54'52''

1134

DEBOUZI Donatien

1h54'56''

1135

DEBOUZIE Marie Thérèse

1h54'56''

1136

SCALELLI SERGE

1h54'57''

1137

THEVENARD Georges

1h54'59''

1138

COSTECHAREYRE Nic

1h55'06''

1139

RODRIGUEZ Bernard

1h55'06''

1140

DESHAUTEL Marie France

1h55'07''

1141

MANJOT Philippe

1h55'07''

1142

LINGER Nathalie

1h55'10''

1143

PERROT Michel

1h55'11''

1144

LAPOSTOLLE Alain

1h55'16''

1145

FLAMIN Didier

1h55'17''

1146

BERGERY Denis

1h55'18''

1147

LASSARAT Gilles

1h55'18''

1148

FLAMANT Frédéric

1h55'20''

1149

VALENCON Richard

1h55'24''

1150

BLANCHET Francis

1h55'29''

1151

PERROT LAURENCE

1h55'29''

1152

ROUX Blandine

1h55'30''

1153

TONNARD Solange

1h55'30''

1154

ROCHE CHOSSON Aline

1h55'31''

1155

JARRA Rafik (Tun)

1h55'34''

1156

ZAGONEL Jean Luc

1h55'36''

1157

BODIO Pascal

1h55'43''

1158

TEXIER Emmanuel

1h55'54''

1159

CAUVET Michel

1h56'01''

1160

DROUET Marie-claire

1h56'01''

1161

VILLARD Patrick

1h56'08''

1162

VINCLAIR MARIE

1h56'08''

1163

HERBET David

1h56'11''

1164

MONTARDE Patricia

1h56'13''

1165

BOURGEOIS David

1h56'14''

1166

DEBOT CHRISTIAN

1h56'14''

1167

GENEAU Marie

1h56'16''

1168

LIOTE Gérard

1h56'21''

1169

JANKOUWSKI Danielle

1h56'23''

1170

DOMEIGNOZ Christian

1h56'24''

1171

PERRIN André

1h56'28''

1172

BERRY François

1h56'29''

1173

FISCHER Vincent

1h56'31''

1174

MILLET Sylviane

1h56'33''

1175

BERTRAND J Jacques

1h56'36''

1176

TEPPE Viviane

1h56'43''

1177

PELLET Max

1h56'46''

1178

GINDRE Annie

1h56'52''

1179

LAVAULT Bernard

1h57'16''

1180

PINELLI Jean Claude

1h57'18''

1181

UGHETTO Nathalie

1h57'18''

1182

REURE Michèle

1h57'19''

1183

CORON Roger

1h57'24''

1184

LACOUR Lilian

1h57'27''

1185

ALLEMAND Joelle

1h57'28''

1186

BACHELET Philippe

1h57'43''

1187

LAGACHE Renaud

1h57'44''

1188

THIONNET Olivier

1h57'48''

1189

BIBIE Martial

1h57'52''

1190

MOLARD Jean Marc

1h57'59''

1191

RUFFET-BON-CORPS Martine

1h58'00''

1192

MABRU Maurice

1h58'05''

1193

TIREL Denis

1h58'07''

1194

SATORRES Denis

1h58'12''

1195

SUPIE Elisabeth

1h58'13''

1196

GRATTESOL Jean Paul

1h58'20''

1197

PETIT Janine

1h58'20''

1198

GUDEFIN Karine

1h58'23''

1199

BAPTIZET Jérôme

1h58'24''

1200

MOREL Philippe

1h58'34''

1201

FLEURY Genevieve

1h58'36''

1202

RAILLON Aimé

1h58'38''

1203

LAROCHE Anne

1h58'50''

1204

BUFFIN Serge

1h59'00''

1205

GENET Jean Louis

1h59'03''

1206

NICOLLET Marc

1h59'05''

1207

BOUTELIER Jean Marc

1h59'07''

1208

GUILLEMAUT Elisabeth

1h59'07''

1209

JULLIEN François

1h59'10''

1210

BERNOLDI Jérôme

1h59'16''

1211

BADET Michel

1h59'23''

1212

PAUGET Christophe

1h59'25''

1213

PAUGET FREDERICK

1h59'26''

1214

LYONNET Jean Claude

1h59'27''

1215

JACQUIER Colette

1h59'30''

1216

DUMOULIN Florent

1h59'32''

1217

RODRIGUEZ ANNIE

1h59'34''

1218

MIALHE Marie Hélène

1h59'35''

1219

BLEIN Michel

1h59'36''

1220

CROUVEZIER Catherine

1h59'51''

1221

SUPIER Jean François

1h59'52''

1222

BUATHIER Kristel

1h59'53''

1223

MAREUIL Gilbert

2h00'01''

1224

NEYRAND Muriel

2h00'04''

1225

MALTERRE NATHALIE

2h00'06''

1226

LE BORGNE Danielle

2h00'11''

1227

TALPIN Catherine

2h00'16''

1228

CIZAIRE David

2h00'20''

1229

DEVAUX J Philippe

2h00'24''

1230

FOURCADE Marie Rose

2h00'28''

1231

LACROIX Daniel

2h00'30''

1232

CORNUEJOLS Gilles

2h00'37''

1233

LEROUX Guillaume

2h00'37''

1234

BOISSIERE Marie Jeanne

2h00'46''

1235

MARION Corinne

2h00'50''

1236

CANARD René

2h00'52''

1237

DUPUIS Martine

2h00'54''

1238

POIRIER Christian

2h00'57''

1239

SORIS DUSSAILLY Yamina

2h01'02''

1240

CHAMBRIN Reynald

2h01'18''

1241

GROSJEAN Annick

2h01'18''

1242

DESSALLE Joelle

2h01'23''

1243

TILLIER Michel

2h01'26''

1244

COLAS Jean Jacques

2h01'27''

1245

FRENEAT Jacques

2h01'28''

1246

BROQUET Fabienne

2h01'29''

1247

COLDONAT M Thérèse

2h01'40''

1248

REVEL Christelle

2h01'48''

1249

DEKENS Josefa

2h02'03''

1250

CHAPPUIS Bernard

2h02'08''

1251

RAVET Patrick

2h02'11''

1252

DEMARS DIDIER Didier

2h02'14''

1253

ROBUSTI Marc

2h02'17''

1254

OLIVIER Guy

2h02'18''

1255

JOSEPH PATRICIA Patricia

2h02'19''

1256

PIGNON Alain

2h02'21''

1257

PRODANU Marie Hélène

2h02'32''

1258

GHIBAUDO Fabrice

2h02'36''

1259

LOMONT Gaelle

2h02'38''

1260

RENE BRUNO

2h02'50''

1261

CATHERIN Michel

2h02'53''

1262

COLLIER Jean Pierre

2h02'55''

1263

MOINIER Jean Pierre

2h02'57''

1264

MORTREUX SYLVIE

2h02'59''

1265

CABARET Marianne

2h03'00''

1266

NOIZILLER Christelle

2h03'11''

1267

FLEICHER Marie-noelle

2h03'13''

1268

RENE FRANCOISE

2h03'29''

1269

JANODY Andre

2h03'30''

1270

LEBLANC Christian

2h03'30''

1271

MONNET Patrick

2h03'36''

1272

CHATELET Laurent

2h03'38''

1273

BESSAC VERONIQUE

2h03'40''

1274

DESPLACES Thierry

2h03'41''

1275

HENRY Georges

2h03'45''

1276

COLTICE J Jacques

2h03'49''

1277

COLLOT CHRISTINE

2h04'18''

1278

FAVIER Marie Pierre

2h04'18''

1279

BERNABEU NICOLE

2h04'21''

1280

MARTIN FOURNIER Laurent

2h04'31''

1281

ZAFFINO Vincent

2h04'31''

1282

PETIT Laurence

2h04'51''

1283

BILLORE Christelle

2h04'56''

1284

CHATELET GERARD

2h05'05''

1285

CONVERT Olivier

2h05'19''

1286

DEDRYVER Dominique

2h05'30''

1287

BRELIERE DENIS

2h05'34''

1288

JACQUEMIER Daniel

2h05'35''

1289

BERTRAND Philippe

2h05'41''

1290

SAILLARD Thierry

2h05'42''

1291

BRIDIER Martine

2h05'45''

1292

SERVIGNAT Chantal

2h05'59''

1293

FLOCHON Jean Yves

2h06'13''

1294

LE GUYADER Pierre

2h06'28''

1295

GUICHARDON Gérard

2h06'39''

1296

BACHELIER Bernard

2h06'40''

1297

GUENOT Martine

2h06'41''

1298

BOTTAGISI Mireille

2h06'42''

1299

BODART Alain

2h06'57''

1300

CARLIN Christiane

2h07'09''

1301

GADIOLLET J Jean Claude

2h07'21''

1302

BALANDE Nicolas

2h07'30''

1303

DIDIER PASCAL

2h07'30''

1304

BRILLAT MARIE-ANNICK

2h07'32''

1305

PONE Laurent

2h07'37''

1306

BRUYERE Hervé

2h07'39''

1307

FRANCHINO Antoine

2h07'51''

1308

VEROT Chantal

2h07'58''

1309

GAUTRET Jeanine

2h08'07''

1310

MOREL Philippe

2h08'25''

1311

GAUDILLAT Claude

2h08'32''

1312

BENEZETH Annie

2h08'33''

1313

FARGIER Guy

2h08'40''

1314

GUIBOURT MICHEL

2h08'50''

1315

GELIN Marilyn

2h08'59''

1316

MOREL Chantal

2h09'01''

1317

MOREL Patrick

2h09'03''

1318

PERRAULT GILBERT

2h09'07''

1319

FAVIER ODILE Odile

2h09'08''

1320

BABLET Michel Eric

2h09'18''

1321

RAFFOURT Françoise

2h09'18''

1322

TORRENT Sylvain

2h09'19''

1323

CIPRIANI Sylvie

2h09'21''

1324

DI SABATINO Sabine

2h09'34''

1325

MASCIA Ugo

2h09'37''

1326

GONNET Françoise

2h09'59''

1327

RIVIER Brigitte

2h10'00''

1328

GRANDPIERRE Clarisse

2h10'24''

1329

GUILLET Nadine

2h10'25''

1330

POLLIN Françoise

2h10'25''

1331

POLLIN Martine

2h10'25''

1332

LE BOT Fanny

2h10'26''

1333

GIRERD Alain

2h10'45''

1334

TEPPE Etienne

2h10'53''

1335

BAILLET Liliane

2h11'16''

1336

ARROYO Daniel

2h11'22''

1337

CERDEIRA Chantal

2h11'22''

1338

CURT Laurent

2h11'22''

1339

ROBERT Jean-claude

2h12'03''

1340

STAUNER Rénald

2h12'30''

1341

POMMIER Georges

2h12'43''

1342

ALLOIN Bernard

2h13'00''

1343

BODIO Josiane

2h13'07''

1344

GHIPPONI Marie-france

2h13'18''

1345

PONCET J Christophe

2h13'24''

1346

PONCET Nadine

2h13'24''

1347

LONBERGET Christian

2h13'34''

1348

JOLY Jean Louis

2h14'14''

1349

TAVERNIER Jean

2h14'18''

1350

BRIAND Bernard

2h14'33''

1351

FERNANDES Vincent

2h15'06''

1352

FAYARD Roland

2h15'11''

1353

CANIN Nathalie

2h15'13''

1354

FAYARD Nathalie

2h15'14''

1355

PIRINI Frédéric

2h15'20''

1356

GUENARD Alexina

2h16'06''

1357

DESBOTTES Anne Marie

2h16'19''

1358

GREFFET Arielle

2h17'21''

1359

BOULEN Michel

2h18'13''

1360

PONCETY Gérard

2h18'15''

1361

SERBAC Laurence

2h19'03''

1362

PASCAL M Christine

2h20'37''

1363

DAVID Pierreyves

2h20'38''

1364

COLLOMB Jeran Pierre

2h24'53''

1365

DESMARIS Philippe

2h26'09''

1366

CAUVET Mad

2h27'41''

1367

PERNICI VARENAT Annie

2h29'24''

1368

BOLCATO Christian

2h35'55''

1369

CHAPUIS Aurélie

2h42'29''

1370

BREVET Patrice

2h42'54''

                                anipink05_rotate_up.gif

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 kms :

 

1

ROUX Regis

30'54''

2

RIBEIRO Georges

30'58''

3

PELLE Ludovic

31'04''

4

LAROUSSI Hassan (Mar)

31'18''

5

MURCIANO Anthony

31'38''

6

SEGRIS Gilles

31'45''

7

ELGADI Najid

31'52''

8

CHAPERON Damien

31'54''

9

BOUQUE JEAN-MICHEL

32'21''

10

LECUIROT Marc

33'01''

11

BERNARD Stephane

33'07''

12

MENESTRIER Benoit

33'10''

13

MINNITI ANTHONY

33'20''

14

GRAS Nicolas

33'21''

15

TEIXEIRA Agostinho (Por)

33'27''

16

KLINGUER Benoit

33'28''

17

SEAUME David

33'28''

18

FELLAGUE Ali

33'38''

19

PUISSAT Jean-paul

33'39''

20

STALDER Sebastien

33'42''

21

GAUDE Philippe

33'47''

22

GRENARD Frederic

33'51''

23

TISSERAND Jérome

33'52''

24

RIBEIRO Jose

34'03''

26

GRAS Xavier

34'44''

27

FORAS Jean-Claude

34'47''

28

LYAUDET Jean Luc

34'50''

29

MORAND Stephane

35'13''

30

GALLIMARDET Fabrice

35'17''

31

MIGNOTTE Olivier

35'21''

32

LOUAT Didier

35'24''

33

ROBIN Daniel

35'27''

34

RAPY Etienne

35'38''

35

GELLIL Laid

35'42''

36

DESROCHES Pascal

35'49''

37

BARBET JEAN-CLAUDE

35'51''

38

BOSSONNEY DENIS

35'52''

39

COVELLI Sebastien

35'53''

40

NAUDIN Franck

35'53''

41

GUICHARD Fabrice

36'00''

42

ESSANHI HABIB

36'01''

43

BONNAT Regis

36'03''

44

STUTZ Jean Luc

36'08''

45

PERRET Didier

36'09''

46

MOREL Gervais

36'10''

47

LOUSAUNAU David

36'35''

48

FAYON Marcel

36'38''

49

GAROD David

36'39''

50

RIBEIRO Lionel

36'39''

51

RUFFET Philippe

36'39''

52

JANIN Daniel

36'40''

53

BRUILLOT Jean-francois

36'44''

54

BONNEMAIN Frederic

36'46''

55

BESSARD Denis

36'49''

56

JACQUIOT Julien

36'54''

57

COSSU François

36'57''

58

ALFANO Olivier

37'03''

59

MAUGER Michel

37'07''

60

BEREZIAT Jérôme

37'11''

61

BREVET Patrice

37'11''

62

VAUCHER Eric

37'13''

63

MEBARKI Norédine

37'14''

64

PELLIER Guillaume

37'14''

65

CREMILLE Emmanuel

37'15''

66

PERRIN JEAN MARCEL

37'16''

67

JAYOL Gerard

37'19''

68

MATHAIS Alain

37'19''

69

BLIN REMI

37'20''

70

MERLE Bernard

37'22''

71

CHAPIT Sandrine

37'24''

72

NOVEL Maurice

37'28''

73

RATEL Marc

37'30''

74

BOURGAULT Pascal

37'31''

75

CORNET Herve

37'32''

76

CLERC EX KOGUT OKSANA-KOSTIANT

37'35''

77

HELLEBUYCK Sébastien

37'36''

78

BOIS Bernard

37'37''

79

LAUBY Claude

37'43''

80

REIGNIER Florence

37'43''

81

VIEIRA Sébastien

37'43''

82

FAURE Andre

37'50''

83

OUADI Jonathan

37'50''

84

HIDELOT Pierre

37'56''

85

CHARRIERE Mario

38'01''

86

GOESSENS Gilbert

38'02''

87

UNY Fabien

38'02''

88

ROUX Patrick

38'05''

89

GONTHIER Philippe

38'06''

90

BOURGEOIS Johan

38'07''

91

TOCCO Jean Jacques

38'07''

92

GAILLARD Arnaud

38'18''

93

GREGOT Philippe

38'20''

94

JACQUET Paul

38'21''

95

BLANC Eric

38'22''

96

AZEMA Jimmy

38'29''

97

JULLIEN Luc

38'31''

98

RAFFIN Thierry

38'31''

99

GUICHARD Pierre

38'35''

100

GAILLARD Yannick

38'36''

101

TROSSAT Jean-louis

38'40''

102

MESSABIH Karim

38'41''

103

TROUILLET NICOLAS

38'42''

104

BORY Philippe

38'52''

105

DUCROT YVES

38'53''

106

LAMBERT Vincent

38'56''

107

DORVAL Damien

38'57''

108

GALLE Christophe

39'00''

109

GOIFFON Philippe