Bourg en Bresse

08 Mars 2008

28° Semi de Bourg

9° 10 kms

e-mail

Internet

 

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 kms :

 

 

1

LARHIOUCH Fouad (Mar)

30'12''

SEM

2

MANIRAKIZA EGIDE (BDI)

31'10''

SEM

3

ZIAR RACHID

31'36''

SEM

4

RIBEIRO GEORGES

31'54''

VM

5

MULOT Cyril

32'03''

SEM

6

CHARNAY Sebastien

32'12''

SEM

7

DUCLOS Nicolas

32'18''

SEM

8

LALIRE Paul

32'27''

ESM

9

JACQUES FABRICE

33'08''

SEM

10

MENESTRIER Benoit

33'10''

SEM

11

PAGE PIERRICK

33'15''

SEM

12

YACOUBI ABDEL KADER (MAR)

33'59''

SEM

13

GRAND Lothain

34'04''

SEM

14

TEYSSIER Franck

34'05''

VM

15

BAQAS Abdelali (Mar)

34'16''

SEM

16

OSSEDAT Jerome

34'23''

SEM

17

DECHAMP Christophe

34'26''

SEM

18

MUGIRE Alexis (Bdi)

34'37''

SEM

19

DOUHARD Martin

34'40''

ESM

20

GAUTHIER JULIEN

34'55''

SEM

21

GRANGER Olivier

34'55''

SEM

22

MERLIN Olivier

34'58''

SEM

23

BARBIER Pierre

34'59''

SEM

24

LOCATELLI Yann

35'08''

SEM

25

VULLIN DAMIEN

35'10''

SEM

26

SLAOUI Driss

35'15''

VM

27

COTTANCIN PASCAL

35'45''

SEM

28

TRANCART MICKAEL

35'45''

ESM

29

LARUE Sebastien

35'48''

SEM

30

NOIRCLERC Michael

36'01''

SEM

31

RUIZ Camille (Esp)

36'04''

VM

32

HUGON François

36'09''

SEM

33

TISSOT Olivier

36'13''

SEM

34

RIBEIRO Jose

36'19''

VM

35

PARCE FREDERIC

36'24''

SEM

36

DUBOIS Arnaud

36'30''

SEM

37

PIANET Nicolas

36'34''

SEM

38

FORAS JEAN-CLAUDE

36'38''

VM

39

COUSSOT Jerome

36'42''

SEM

40

VIAL JEROME

36'55''

VM

41

PAYOT Anthony

36'58''

VM

42

ROYER Nicolas

36'59''

SEM

43

LAUGERETTE PASCAL

37'00''

VM

44

BAILLY - SALINS VINCENT

37'01''

SEM

45

LE GUELLEC Ludovic

37'02''

SEM

46

SIMS ERIN (USA)

37'05''

SEF

47

DULONG Jean-marc

37'12''

VM

48

DESGOUILLES Olivier

37'20''

SEM

49

RYON Guillaume

37'21''

SEM

50

JAYME Lionel

37'22''

SEM

51

RASSAT André

37'22''

SEM

52

AZEMA Jimmy

37'25''

SEM

53

NYS OLIVIER

37'29''

VM

54

BUATHIER VINCENT

37'33''

SEM

55

MAHAUD Gérald

37'36''

SEM

56

FLORENT Julien

37'43''

SEM

57

HAJJAMI FATIMA

37'47''

VF

58

TOULA Lahouari

37'47''

VM

59

CHEBBAH Rachid

37'48''

VM

60

ABDALLAH Sacha-hocacha

37'48''

VM

61

PINTO Lucien

37'56''

VM

62

BORDIGNON Benoit

38'02''

SEM

63

REBOULET Margaux

38'05''

CAF

64

VEYSSEYRE GAEL

38'07''

SEM

65

SISAHAYES David

38'15''

SEM

66

STUTZ JEAN LUC

38'16''

VM

67

DE MOURA Bruno

38'20''

SEM

68

MARIONNEAU Fabrice

38'27''

SEM

69

JARNET THIERRY

38'27''

SEM

70

BARBET Jean-claude

38'29''

VM

71

GRIVEL Stéphane

38'30''

SEM

72

PHILIPPE SEYFRID

38'33''

ESM

73

ROUCHY Elise

38'33''

SEF

74

LASSARA Joel

38'34''

SEM

75

MARECHET PIERRE

38'36''

VM

76

BERTHUET Patrice

38'37''

VM

77

COGNET BRUNO

38'38''

VM

78

TRANCART Steeven

38'40''

JUM

79

KAISER PIERRE

38'43''

VM

80

CHAPTAL Alexandre

38'44''

JUM

81

ALANKIEWICZ ROMUALD

38'45''

CAM

82

BONHOMME François

38'47''

VM

83

DA MOUTA Cyril

38'51''

JUM

84

LIGER MICKAEL

38'54''

SEM

85

CLERC OKSANA

38'55''

VF

86

CIESLAK Frédéric

38'56''

SEM

87

NOVEL Maurice

38'58''

VM

88

LIVA Pierre

39'06''

ESM

89

GHLEMA Eric

39'20''

VM

90

FERARY BERTHELOT Xavier

39'21''

VM

91

GARNIER Pierre-alain

39'28''

SEM

92

DEBOT Gérald

39'30''

SEM

93

PERRET Didier

39'33''

VM

94

FILIOL Luc

39'33''

VM

95

BERNARD Cédric

39'34''

SEM

96

CINIER Régis

39'35''

VM

97

BERTHET Guy

39'37''

VM

98

MESTRALLET Julien

39'44''

ESM

99

ANTOINET Catherine

39'44''

VF

100

LEPINAY Stephane

39'49''

SEM

101

RIBET CYRIL

39'53''

VM

102

PERRIN Rene

39'54''

VM

103

GRIMM Olivier

39'55''

VM

104

BRUN FREDERIC

39'58''

SEM

105

RAVIER MICHEL

39'59''

SEM

106

HOAREAU JEAN FABRICE

40'02''

SEM

107

VYON BROUSSAILLE Guy

40'06''

VM

108

CHAMBRU Cédric

40'07''

ESM

109

BEFFA Heidi (Sui)

40'07''

VF

110

BERNARD Raphael

40'11''

SEM

111

BAGNE Damien

40'13''

SEM

112

RAYNARD JEAN-MARC

40'22''

VM

113

BERRARD JEAN-JACQUES

40'27''

VM

114

MARCHAND JEROME

40'28''

SEM

115

GAUBERT Andre

40'30''

VM

116

UNY FABIEN

40'35''

VM

117

COULON Valery

40'37''

SEM

118

BRAYARD Jean-claude

40'39''

VM

119

DAUJAT Laurent

40'44''

SEM

120

POITOUT DANIEL

40'47''

CAM

121

LIGER MATHIEU

40'49''

SEM

122

DESSALLE Flavie

40'53''

ESF

123

BOURGEOIS François

40'59''

VM

124

DANJEAN ALAIN

41'07''

VM

125

MEY Olivier

41'11''

SEM

126

COSPAR Cedric

41'12''

SEM

127

HERBILLON Franck

41'13''

VM

128

CLUZEL Cédric

41'16''

SEM

129

COLOMB Josette

41'19''

VF

130

DESHAUTEL Marc

41'23''

VM

131

MAROUBY William

41'29''

VM

132

BALCAEN Guillaume

41'33''

CAM

133

GAGNE Jean-pierre

41'39''

VM

134

HEMICI Hocine

41'41''

SEM

135

RAFFIN THIERRY

41'43''

SEM

136

DONCQUE Patrice

41'45''

SEM

137

GRANDY Jean-pierrre

41'46''

VM

138

RAVAUX PHILIPPE

41'51''

VM

139

MARECHAL TEXTOR ERIC

41'58''

SEM

140

LASSARA Jean-marc

42'04''

VM

141

JACQUES CYRIL

42'06''

SEM

142

DESSALLE Marie-hermione

42'10''

ESF

143

DUBOIS Jean-luc

42'13''

VM

144

RUMIANO Jean-louis

42'18''

VM

145

ROUDIL Fabrice

42'21''

SEM

146

PERRIN Jean Marcel

42'26''

VM

147

GUICHARD Jerome

42'28''

SEM

148

RICHARD Cédric

42'31''

ESM

149

DEAUDON Georges

42'39''

VM

150

BOUCANSAUD Gilles

42'42''

VM

151

DUMOULIN Ludovic

42'47''

CAM

152

BREVET Pascaline

42'47''

SEF

153

THIEVON Patrick

42'49''

VM

154

CHAINTRON Hubert

42'55''

VM

155

CHABAUD FREDERIC

42'56''

SEM

156

DROUOT Yoann

42'57''

SEM

157

GIRARD Michel

43'02''

SEM

158

MOISSONNIER Alexandre

43'05''

ESM

159

CORBET Christian

43'08''

VM

160

BOURGEOIS JEAN PAUL

43'10''

VM

161

BONAMY Yann

43'13''

SEM

162

HOCHIN Gaetan

43'15''

SEM

163

JACQUESSON Yves

43'18''

VM

164

QUENOT Pauline

43'19''

SEF

165

BARON LAURENT

43'24''

SEM

166

TILLIETTE Gilles

43'28''

VM

167

DOUHARD Jean-francois

43'28''

VM

168

BADET Christophe

43'34''

SEM

169

CHARLES DAVID

43'37''

SEM

170

LEPY Jacques

43'39''

VM

171

VIENNOT Joel

43'43''

VM

172

FALAISE Franck

43'47''

VM

173

GENTET Jean-louis

43'48''

VM

174

GRAND Yann

43'49''

SEM

175

AUBERTIN Frederique

43'51''

VF

176

LAHALLE Marc

43'51''

VM

177

DUBOIS Jean-christophe

43'52''

SEM

178

RIGOLET Franck

43'53''

VM

179

MARTINET Michelle

43'54''

VF

180

VAUCHER Jerôme

43'55''

SEM

181

ROZIER Patrick

44'09''

VM

182

CURNILLON Franck

44'13''

VM

183

ALONSO PASCALE

44'16''

VF

184

PEYFORT jean-christophe

44'16''

VM

185

PERRAUD PATRICK

44'25''

VM

186

DAUBARD Patrick

44'27''

VM

187

PHILIBERT Lucas

44'29''

JUM

188

MARVIE Roland

44'32''

VM

189

GUEZE Frederic

44'33''

SEM

190

THIVIND Cédric

44'36''

SEM

191

MARTINELLO PASCAL

44'41''

VM

192

ESTIENNE Marc

44'41''

VM

193

DUCOS Sylvain

44'43''

SEM

194

MELIANI Kouider

44'44''

SEM

195

PETRIZZELLI Michel

44'48''

VM

196

LAPORTE Laurent

44'50''

VM

197

VIDELO LAURA

44'50''

ESF

198

MILAN Patrick

44'50''

VM

199

DOSSARD 2038

44'51''

SEM

200

MARQUETTE Ewa

44'51''

VF

201

FRIEDLI Isabelle (Che)

44'52''

SEF

202

DAMOUR Philippe

44'52''

VM

203

CHARVET Pierre

44'56''

VM

204

LAURIER Bernard

44'57''

VM

205

GAYET jean-claude

45'00''

VM

206

PONSAUD Cédric

45'05''

SEM

207

BERMANN Jean-claude

45'08''

VM

208

VALLERA Fabrice

45'09''

VM

209

PROUST Antoine

45'17''

VM

210

GARCIA Marcel

45'18''

VM

211

SAVEY Emmanuel

45'23''

VM

212

MORIN PASCAL

45'24''

VM

213

BUOSI Candice

45'27''

SEF

214

BENETULLIERE Guy

45'30''

VM

215

LASNE Cédric

45'35''

SEM

216

THIVENT Georges

45'36''

VM

217

FEYEUX Eric

45'38''

VM

218

JAUSSAUD jean-marie

45'38''

VM

219

CHAVIN David

45'39''

ESM

220

BAS Daniel

45'39''

VM

221

BROCHIER Maxime

45'44''

SEM

222

DRUETTE Jean-michel

45'46''

VM

223

DOSSARD 1805

45'56''

SEM

224

COTTANCIN Claude

45'57''

VM

225

PEQUIGNOT Valérie

46'03''

VF

226

GARNIER jocelyn

46'04''

VM

227

BAY Celine

46'04''

SEF

228

VESSOT Georges

46'06''

VM

229

LECONTE Patricia

46'07''

VF

230

TEPPE Philippe

46'08''

VM

231

BURGOS jean

46'09''

VM

232

MORIN Alexis

46'15''

SEM

233

MOTTET Alain

46'16''

VM

234

GROSBOIS Sandrine

46'18''

SEF

235

DELL'AQUILA Christophe

46'23''

VM

236

GUIVIER Laurent

46'24''

VM

237

ALVEROLA Frédéric

46'27''

VM

238

MACCORIN Christophe

46'29''

SEM

239

CAREDDA LOUIS PIERRE

46'32''

VM

240

CROUZILLE Mathias

46'34''

JUM

241

ZAJAC PIERRE-LO

46'37''

VM

242

CHAMBARD Marie-thérèse

46'42''

VF

243

BARBET jean-andré

46'44''

VM

244

DUSONCHET Daniel

46'45''

VM

245

CONVERT Franck

47'00''

VM

246

THIBERT Dominique

47'03''

VM

247

TREMEAU Mattia

47'04''

SEF

248

MEIGNEN ANDRE

47'12''

VM

249

MALLET Thibault

47'16''

SEM

250

HARTER Gérard

47'18''

VM

251

LOVERA Michel

47'31''

VM

252

THOMASSIN jerôme

47'32''

SEM

253

MASSE Tiburce

47'32''

SEM

254

LAMBERGER Daniel

47'34''

VM

255

DESMARIS Christophe

47'35''

SEM

256

SERVIGNAT Anthony

47'35''

SEM

257

VALETTE Louis

47'38''

ESM

258

MERLE Alexis

47'41''

SEM

259

ROGET Vincent

47'45''

SEM

260

MATRISCIANO CHRISTINE

47'45''

SEF

261

FEY Michel

47'49''

SEM

262

CHARVIN Marc

47'55''

VM

263

LAMBERET Pierre

47'55''

VM

264

LAINEZ NUEZ Alexandre

47'56''

SEM

265

PELLIER jean-marc

47'57''

VM

266

BOLIS jean-claude

47'58''

SEM

267

MONDON Elsa

48'01''

ESF

268

ALMIRALL Serge

48'02''

VM

269

GIORDANO David

48'03''

SEM

270

GRANGER Karine

48'04''

SEF

271

CURT Robert

48'05''

VM

272

DUFOUR Anne-laure

48'06''

SEF

273

FALLON Gérard

48'06''

VM

274

KAUFFMAN Aline

48'07''

SEM

275

PELLET Jacky

48'07''

VM

276

VENTURA Pedro-manuel (Por)

48'08''

VM

277

HERMANT Grégory

48'09''

SEM

278

VICARD Claude

48'10''

VM

279

CLERC Gilbert

48'11''

VM

280

RENAUD jacky

48'12''

VM

281

RAFFIN Joel

48'14''

VM

282

PEGON Arnaud

48'14''

SEM

283

PIROUX Melanie

48'15''

ESF

284

PROST Marie Christine

48'19''

VF

285

MOLLARD jean-marc

48'22''

SEM

286

VARREL Sandrine

48'29''

SEF

287

GAZEL Guillaume

48'31''

SEM

288

BERNARDON Christophe

48'33''

SEM

289

GUIBERT FRANCOIS

48'33''

VM

290

SCAPPATICCI Mario

48'37''

VM

291

PREVOT Rachel

48'38''

VF

292

MONTJOUVENT Cedric

48'41''

SEM

293

RAPY Maud

48'45''

SEF

294

RAPY ALAIN

48'46''

VM

295

MARVIE Michelle

48'55''

VF

296

GOY Stéphane

49'06''

SEM

297

TABOURET FRANCOIS

49'17''

JUM

298

TABOURET PIERRE

49'17''

JUM

299

BOUDRAS Celine

49'19''

CAF

300

FAGOT Eric

49'21''

VM

301

BERGER Nicolas

49'22''

SEM

302

JANVIER CHRISTIAN

49'26''

VM

303

BURIGNAT Xavier

49'27''

VM

304

LALLEMAND Olivier

49'30''

VM

305

CORNIER PHILIPPE

49'30''

VM

306

RYON Armand

49'34''

VM

307

RIVET jean-paul

49'35''

VM

308

SAULNIER jacky

49'42''

VM

309

SALLET Philippe

49'44''

VM

310

COLAS PASCALE

49'52''

VF

311

DUCHIER Christian

49'52''

VM

312

CORDIER Nicolas

50'01''

SEM

313

DERUELLET Yolande

50'07''

VF

314

SANLAVILLE Gérard

50'14''

VM

315

MELIN Yves

50'14''

VM

316

MAZUIR Michel

50'19''

VM

317

DESMARIS julien

50'19''

SEM

318

URREA Pascal

50'20''

VM

319

COLLET Catherine

50'23''

VF

320

JANOD Bernard

50'24''

VM

321

PACI FRANCINE

50'25''

SEF

322

BOURGEOIS René

50'27''

VM

323

DUMEIGNIL jean-paul

50'31''

VM

324

GAUDIN Olivier

50'32''

VM

325

COURTALON Brice

50'33''

ESM

326

HENRY Daniel

50'34''

VM

327

DESBROSSES Liliane

50'40''

VF

328

MEREAUD Richard

50'40''

VM

329

JOLY Roland

50'44''

VM

330

TRICAUD Gilles

50'49''

VM

331

CHEMET jean-marc

50'53''

VM

332

CHARNAY jean-pierre

50'55''

VM

333

HUYET Serge

50'59''

VM

334

ANTOINET Michel

51'00''

VM

335

BRUNET Christophe

51'01''

SEM

336

PARIS Nadine

51'04''

VF

337

DUPUPET Emilie

51'05''

SEF

338

AUPOIL Sylvain

51'05''

SEM

339

LAURENT MARCEL

51'10''

VM

340

RIEU Amélie

51'12''

SEF

341

MONTPEYROUX Romain

51'13''

VM

342

GONNET Eric

51'23''

VM

343

GUILLEMOT Daniele

51'25''

VF

344

RICHARD Christian

51'27''

VM

345

POLLET Patrick

51'29''

VM

346

JOLY Laura

51'32''

SEF

347

BERNET Christian

51'32''

VM

348

BLONDEAU JACQUES

51'36''

VM

349

ROMET Franck (Ch)

51'40''

VM

350

AMARO jean-paul

51'42''

SEM

351

LE JEUNE ROBERT

52'04''

VM

352

PHILIPPE Henri

52'05''

VM

353

AMARO Nathalie

52'09''

SEF

354

FERLET Loïc

52'13''

SEM

355

TURMEL Pascal

52'14''

VM

356

ZUCCALI Michel

52'16''

VM

357

MALLEN jean-françois

52'18''

VM

358

CHABERT D'HIERES Patrick

52'22''

VM

359

PRIN Patrick

52'25''

VM

360

LEOTY Paul

52'26''

VM

361

ROIG Stéphane

52'26''

SEM

362

ESCOUBES Nathalie

52'38''

VF

363

LAUPRETRE Vincent

52'45''

VM

364

DEFFAUX Pierre-yves

52'45''

JUM

365

THION Jenny

52'45''

VF

366

KOLAR Ivan

52'45''

VM

367

BERTIN jerôme

52'46''

SEM

368

AUGER Laurent

52'52''

SEM

369

LAVERGNAT Nicole

52'55''

VF

370

DURAND Sylvaine

52'58''

VF

371

DUCLOS Chantal

53'01''

VF

372

BONVARLET Patrick

53'02''

VM

373

TOUGNE Chantal (Ch)

53'03''

VF

374

RICHARD Flavien

53'13''

SEM

375

PERRAUD Daniel

53'18''

VM

376

BOUDRAS Catherine

53'18''

VF

377

DECAYEUX Christine

53'22''

VF

378

CUISIAT Nicole

53'22''

VF

379

BERRY Eric

53'22''

VM

380

KOSTECKI Larolina (Aus)

53'22''

SEF

381

DEVAUX jean-philippe

53'22''

SEM

382

CALLAMAND Robert

53'33''

VM

383

DUBOST Patrice

53'35''

VM

384

BARBE Michel

53'45''

VM

385

BADET Michel

53'49''

VM

386

CANARD René

53'49''

VM

387

BICHEL Fabien

53'52''

SEM

388

BOUZIAT Pierre

53'52''

SEM

389

CADOT Aurélie

53'53''

SEF

390

FADEL Sbaa (Alg)

53'54''

VM

391

CARTHAUX Christiane

53'55''

VF

392

COTTANCIN Myriam

53'59''

SEF

393

PIN Christian

54'00''

VM

394

CEDENILLA josé-maria

54'01''

VM

395

WARIN Karine

54'02''

SEF

396

DEBORDE Antoine

54'06''

CAM

397

MEYRAND Odile

54'06''

VF

398

QARFADI RIDA

54'07''

JUM

399

PROVOT Evelyne

54'07''

VF

400

HORENKRYG Claude

54'07''

VM

401

BESLER Michel

54'08''

VM

402

CHAUME julien

54'14''

SEM

403

JOLY Michel

54'17''

VM

404

TATON Pascal

54'19''

VM

405

FRENOIS jean

54'20''

VM

406

MARGERIT Dominique

54'26''

VM

407

DESSALLE JOELLE

54'28''

VF

408

GOESSENS Benjamin

54'32''

JUM

409

TESTA HERVE

54'33''

VM

410

FERNANDES Vincent

54'34''

SEM

411

DUBREUIL Sylvie

54'35''

VF

412

FAURIE Lionel

54'35''

SEM

413

BERRY Erwann

54'36''

SEM

414

VILLENEUVE jerome

54'41''

SEM

415

RAFFOUR Estelle

54'41''

SEF

416

HAUTOT Bertrand

54'46''

VM

417

PERRADIN Dominique

54'47''

VF

418

COMBE joris

54'49''

SEM

419

NOBLET Aline

54'52''

SEF

420

POCHON jean-emmanuel

54'58''

VM

421

CURT Pierre

55'06''

VM

422

MOLLON Gérard

55'09''

VM

423

GRAS jean Marc

55'13''

VM

424

AUZANNEAU Isabelle

55'13''

VF

425

CHAMILLARD jean-françois

55'16''

VM

426

DESOUSA Nathalie

55'20''

VF

427

LARTAUD JACKY

55'26''

VM

428

BOUANANI Tayeb

55'26''

VM

429

VAUCHER Hélène

55'30''

SEF

430

GARCIA Marion

55'31''

JUF

431

CHAMBARD Lauriane

55'35''

JUF

432

BERNARDIN Claude

55'39''

VM

433

POLIDORI JACQUES

55'40''

VM

434

CROUZILLE Régis

55'48''

VM

435

COLAS Benamin

55'49''

SEM

436

CATEAU Ségolène

55'51''

SEF

437

RODRIGUES Dina-flor

55'54''

SEF

438

THIVIND Carole

56'00''

SEF

439

ROHRHURST Sylvain

56'04''

SEM

440

OZIL Michel

56'06''

VM

441

MONTMAIN Monique

56'09''

VF

442

TOURNADRE Serge

56'10''

VM

443

ROBERT FABRICE

56'11''

SEM

444

PRIOLET Sandra

56'14''

SEF

445

GUILLET Samuel

56'16''

SEM

446

BOISSARD Joël

56'19''

VM

447

THONET Céline

56'21''

SEF

448

DOSSARD 2047

56'25''

SEM

449

CHARDAIRE SOPHIE

56'25''

ESF

450

BREUIL Frederic

56'25''

VM

451

GARCIA Béatrice

56'27''

VF

452

BERNER jean François

56'35''

VM

453

BERNE Benjamin

56'35''

SEM

454

MAZUIR Noëlle

56'36''

VF

455

MERCADO Henri

56'44''

VM

456

BLANCHET FRANCIS

56'45''

VM

457

CHAMBARD Jean-paul

56'47''

VM

458

MARMONIER Michel

56'51''

VM

459

POBEL Véronique

56'53''

SEF

460

VERGER David

57'00''

SEM

461

MONTARON Marcelle

57'03''

VF

462

DIOCHON jacques

57'04''

VM

463

GUDEFIN Karine

57'06''

SEF

464

ROSE Christian

57'07''

VM

465

PELLIER Michel

57'11''

VM

466

TISSOT Katy

57'14''

SEF

467

DUCLOS Gilles

57'14''

VM

468

GONNET PIERRE

57'21''

CAM

469

GONNET Véronique

57'22''

VF

470

DERUDET Dominique

57'39''

VM

471

DEFFAUX Jean-yves

57'39''

VM

472

LAUDES Corinne

57'39''

SEF

473

CUOMO Antoine

57'44''

SEM

474

LEZY Sébastien

57'46''

SEM

475

CORTINOVIS Martine

57'47''

VF

476

DE SOUSA Judith

58'01''

SEF

477

DE SOUSA Serge

58'01''

SEM

478

BROCHIER jean-yves

58'03''

VM

479

OVIGUE Jordan

58'07''

JUM

480

BLANC Robert

58'14''

VM

481

GAVILLON Gérard

58'20''

VM

482

CHEVALLIER Daniel

58'38''

VM

483

FERRIER jacques

58'38''

VM

484

AUCHER Stephanie

58'39''

SEF

485

SALLET Christelle

58'39''

SEF

486

PONSONNET Marilyne

58'40''

SEF

487

BURGOS Dominique

58'40''

VF

488

MITAILLE Anthony

58'42''

SEM

489

DUFOUR Sylvie

58'42''

SEF

490

DELUEGUE Sylvie

58'43''

VF

491

BOURA Nestor

58'43''

VM

492

MALLET Michel

58'43''

VM

493

BRET Anne-marie

58'45''

VF

494

ALEXANDRE Fabrice

59'00''

VM

495

BONNET-EYMARD Yann

59'03''

SEM

496

BURTIN Martine

59'12''

VF

497

COLTICE Michelle

59'12''

VF

498

LOMBERGET Christian

59'21''

VM

499

LYONNET Christine

59'29''

VF

500

JACQUIOT Colette

59'31''

VF

501

SEDAT REYNALDO

59'32''

VM

502

JOLY Robert

59'32''

VM

503

GUER Catherine

59'33''

VF

504

LAULAGNIER Gisele

59'33''

VF

505

DOSSARD 2051

59'33''

SEM

506

PAPARONE Marie Line

59'34''

VF

507

ROBINSON Virginie

59'35''

VF

508

GUENARD Josiane

59'36''

VF

509

TRIP Virginie

59'37''

SEF

510

BERNARDIN Jeanine

59'46''

VF

511

RICHARD MICHELLE

59'46''

VF

512

RICHARD GEORGES

59'47''

VM

513

CORDENOZ Marie-pierre

59'47''

VF

514

SARAMITO Valéry

1h00'05''

VM

515

POCHON-FABRE Sandra

1h00'07''

SEF

516

FABRE Alain

1h00'07''

VM

517

CINQUIN Christiane

1h00'22''

VF

518

GERRA jean Christian

1h00'24''

VM

519

PELLUS Pascal

1h00'25''

VM

520

DAS NEVES Clarisse (Por)

1h00'36''

VF

521

BEREZIAT Anne

1h00'37''

SEF

522

CLAUDON Stéphanie

1h00'39''

VF

523

PETITPIERRE Magali

1h00'39''

SEF

524

NOUR Myriam

1h00'48''

VF

525

VALET Nathalie

1h00'48''

SEF

526

MONTET Beatrice

1h00'49''

VF

527

PERRET Brigitte

1h00'50''

VF

528

TENNERUS Dag (Sue)

1h01'38''

VM

529

CHAPUIS Florence

1h01'41''

SEF

530

MICHONNEAU Sophie

1h01'49''

SEF

531

BAJARD Karine

1h01'56''

SEF

532

BAJARD Nathalie

1h01'56''

SEF

533

PEROLINI Roger

1h02'11''

VM

534

TERSIGNI Monique

1h02'12''

VF

535

ROLLET Delphine

1h02'16''

SEF

536

ROBIN Jocelyne

1h02'25''

VF

537

GREFFET Nicole

1h02'26''

VF

538

MICHEL jacques

1h02'33''

VM

539

POUPON Pascale

1h02'34''

VF

540

MAIRET Jacques

1h02'34''

VM

541

PACI LOUIS

1h02'34''

VM

542

DIAS jean-manuel

1h02'35''

VM

543

LOMBERGET André

1h02'46''

VM

544

GAZEL Christine

1h02'52''

SEF

545

JOSEPH Philippe

1h02'53''

VM

546

DRUGUET Amandine

1h02'56''

SEF

547

PLEAU ANDRE

1h03'18''

VM

548

CHAZOT Chloé

1h03'25''

SEF

549

MACQUAIRE Christian

1h03'27''

VM

550

VARIN Aurélie

1h03'33''

SEF

551

DILAS Elisabeth

1h03'42''

VF

552

CANARD Robert

1h03'52''

VF

553

LOVERA Christine

1h04'00''

VF

554

BREVET Carole

1h04'01''

SEF

555

PIRAT Marie-agnès

1h04'04''

VF

556

GRAFFARD Francoise

1h04'05''

VF

557

MARQUES Christine

1h04'11''

SEF

558

DEDRYVER Dominique

1h04'13''

VM

559

BOSCO Lydia

1h04'16''

VF

560

RIPERT Louis

1h04'19''

VM

561

MARTIN Ghislaine

1h04'19''

VF

562

ARMEL Pascal

1h04'25''

VM

563

GAUTIER Catherine

1h04'42''

SEF

564

AUTUORO Dominique

1h04'46''

VM

565

GERVAIS Raphaëlle

1h04'48''

ESF

566

BOURDON LAURENCE

1h04'48''

SEF

567

BAUBIER Marie Christine

1h04'49''

VF

568

MOYEN Jean-pierre

1h04'54''

SEM

569

COMTET Sébastien

1h05'15''

ESM

570

MARIN Béatrice

1h05'35''

SEF

571

LOMBERGET Gabrielle

1h05'36''

VF

572

BONNEAU Chantal

1h05'42''

VF

573

CABRIT Corinne

1h05'42''

VF

574

BOZONNET Danièle

1h05'52''

VF

575

CONDRO Sylvie

1h06'05''

VF

576

CONDRO Pierre

1h06'11''

VM

577

PILLOT Frédéric

1h06'12''

VM

578

VIOLAIN Sébastien

1h06'12''

SEM

579

CONTI DOMINIQUE

1h06'12''

VM

580

BARONNIER Katia

1h06'37''

SEF

581

LE GUYADER Nadine

1h06'55''

VF

582

JOBAZET Françoise

1h06'56''

VF

583

PASQUIER Karine

1h07'30''

SEF

584

CONTENT Mathilde

1h07'58''

JUF

585

BLOND Mathilde

1h07'58''

ESF

586

CARRIER Julien

1h08'00''

SEM

587

FABRE Christine

1h08'05''

VF

588

BENMERGUI Ophélie

1h08'05''

ESF

589

BRANDON Cécile

1h09'03''

SEF

590

FISCHER Gregor (Sui)

1h09'50''

VM

591

BENTEO Fabienne

1h09'56''

SEF

592

PIVET Sylvain

1h09'56''

SEM

593

LAUGERETTE Alain

1h11'23''

VM

594

RIVAS Annie

1h11'25''

VF

595

POMMIER Georges

1h12'01''

VM

596

GARNIER Dominique

1h12'24''

VF

597

LUGAN Isabelle

1h14'25''

VF

598

MATHIEU Karine

1h15'55''

SEF

599

VANGREVELYNGHE André

1h18'29''

VM

600

MERTINY Bernadette

1h25'41''

VF

601

GERVASON JEAN-MARC

1h30'45''

VM

602

THIEBAUD Fabienne

1h30'47''

VF

                                        anipink05_rotate_up.gif

 

 

21,1 kms :

 

 

1

GHANMOUNI Rachid (Mar)

1h04'27''

SEM

2

BEN LKHAINOUCH El Hassane (Mar)

1h04'27''

SEM

3

ROTICH Philemon (Ken)

1h05'18''

ESM

4

SEMIONOV Dimitry (Rus)

1h05'44''

SEM

5

NDUWAYO Emmanuel (Bdi)

1h06'41''

SEM

6

ETICHA Tesfaye (Eth)

1h08'03''

SEM

7

HERNANDEZ Gregory

1h10'33''

SEM

8

BAGO Joseph (SUI)

1h10'40''

SEM

9

ROBIN Philippe

1h11'55''

SEM

10

MASSON Sylvain

1h12'18''

SEM

11

MICHELLIER LAURENT

1h12'30''

SEM

12

SIMONIN MICHAEL

1h13'01''

SEM

13

BIDAULT Pascal

1h13'11''

SEM

14

BOURGEOIS Jean Paul

1h13'49''

VM

15

GUESARAOUI Boualem

1h14'17''

VM

16

ANTOLINOS Fabien

1h14'20''

SEM

17

DE PAOLI Julien

1h14'23''

SEM

18

CARLOZ Didier

1h14'34''

VM

19

MAGAND Pierre

1h14'45''

ESM

20

CAILLET Samuel

1h14'59''

SEM

21

JOLY Jean-michel

1h15'29''

VM

22

HOURS Sebastien

1h15'42''

ESM

23

CLAVEL Thierry

1h15'46''

VM

24

PUTOUD ERIC

1h15'56''

VM

25

FEREL Julien

1h15'59''

SEM

26

GEYDET Fabrice (SUI)

1h16'37''

SEM

27

PERBET JEAN LUC

1h16'47''

VM

28

SERRE Olivier

1h16'49''

ESM

29

AUVIGNE Rodolphe

1h16'52''

SEM

30

CONRY Philippe

1h17'42''

VM

31

CAMBOULIVES Aline

1h17'45''

SEF

32

COUCHOT Fabien

1h18'02''

SEM

33

PERRIN Philippe

1h18'02''

VM

34

GALOP Jerome

1h18'21''

SEM

35

BOISHUS Stephane

1h18'22''

SEM

36

PERRET Gilles

1h18'37''

VM

37

WARNER-SMITH Mathieu

1h18'40''

SEM

38

CURTIL Thierry

1h18'54''

SEM

39

PETIT Alain

1h18'59''

VM

40

VINOT Stephane

1h19'01''

SEM

41

VIALON Eric

1h19'05''

SEM

42

POULARD BERNARD

1h19'05''

VM

43

NYAKISI Aduo (Oug)

1h19'07''

ESF

44

CHAUTEMPS Olivier

1h19'21''

SEM

45

ARMSTRONG Tmothy (Aus)

1h19'31''

VM

46

GLAUME Stephane

1h19'31''

VM

47

FINET Olivier

1h19'39''

SEM

48

ACHARD Bruno

1h19'59''

VM

49

JOURJON SERGE

1h20'03''

VM

50

LAVERGNE Sylvain

1h20'14''

SEM

51

VACHOUX Jean-francois

1h20'28''

VM

52

LESERVOISIER Patrick

1h20'40''

VM

53

FAURE Christophe

1h20'47''

SEM

54

BEREZIAT Jérôme

1h20'51''

SEM

55

MAIRE ROMARIC

1h21'10''

ESM

56

ROGNARD Laurent

1h21'17''

SEM

57

CHAIX Bruno

1h21'22''

VM

58

KREBSER Lionel

1h21'31''

SEM

59

LARDAN Albert Achille

1h21'35''

SEM

60

BERGER Luc

1h21'42''

VM

61

MAHI Nordine

1h22'01''

SEM

62

TAVIRA Antoine

1h22'02''

VM

63

MADELON Jean-yves

1h22'18''

VM

64

VITALI FABIEN

1h22'22''

SEM

65

COMTET Alain

1h22'25''

VM

66

CROSET Bruno

1h22'31''

VM

67

MOME Jean-philippe

1h22'35''

VM

68

CAVILLON Nicolas

1h22'38''

SEM

69

BERGER JEROME

1h22'44''

SEM

70

RIVOLLIER ERIC

1h22'48''

VM

71

LANTUEJOUL JULIEN

1h22'51''

SEM

72

DUPLESSY Jean-luc

1h22'52''

SEM

73

MARTI Nicolas (SUI)

1h22'54''

SEM

74

LAGGER Grégoire (SUI)

1h22'54''

SEM

75

PIRAT Franck

1h22'57''

SEM

76

GOY David

1h22'59''

SEM

77

RICHARD Christophe

1h23'01''

VM

78

CLAIRON Erick

1h23'04''

VM

79

BOULON Herve

1h23'08''

SEM

80

CAPPONI CYRILLE

1h23'16''

SEM

81

EMERY Sébastien

1h23'24''

SEM

82

RAHM Didier

1h23'26''

VM

83

SEILLER Emmanuel

1h23'26''

VM

84

BOBAN THOMAS

1h23'27''

SEM

85

OMEIRA XAVIER

1h23'33''

SEM

86

SOULIE Jean-jacques

1h23'49''

VM

87

MARTINAND SEBASTIEN

1h23'50''

SEM

88

LANCELEUX BRUNO

1h24'08''

VM

89

BLANCHART DAVID

1h24'17''

SEM

90

TREMEAU Christophe

1h24'20''

VM

91

FRIBAULT Thierry

1h24'20''

SEM

92

VELON Sylvain

1h24'21''

VM

93

GIRARD Pierre

1h24'22''

VM

94

HENNEBO Sébastien

1h24'23''

SEM

95

BERTRAND Frédéric

1h24'29''

VM

96

MACIEJEWSKI Olivier

1h24'32''

SEM

97

LANGERON Franck

1h24'34''

VM

98

GAILLARD Stephane

1h24'39''

SEM

99

CUZENARD ALAIN

1h24'42''

VM

100

WAYERE ARNAUD

1h24'47''

SEM

101

DUMALLE Florian

1h24'49''

SEM

102

FERRIER LAURENT

1h24'51''

SEM

103

PICHON Florian

1h24'53''

SEM

104

DE BONI Laurent

1h24'56''

SEM

105

INVERNO José (Por)

1h25'03''

VM

106

PELLETIER Christian

1h25'05''

VM

107

RICARDIE Alain

1h25'11''

VM

108

BASTIAN Jean-marc

1h25'14''

VM

109

VOUILLEROT Didier

1h25'16''

VM

110

BARBET Gilles

1h25'19''

VM

111

FION Didier

1h25'21''

VM

112

DENIS BILLET CHRISTINE

1h25'22''

SEF

113

FROPPIER Denis

1h25'29''

VM

114

LAPORTE Etienne

1h25'32''

SEM

115

DOUVRE Jean-marc

1h25'33''

VM

116

DELMAS Emmanuel

1h25'36''

SEM

117

GERGAUD Yves

1h25'40''

SEM

118

DUTHION Regis

1h25'52''

SEM

119

MAZZADI Franck

1h25'54''

SEM

120

JACQUIER Pierre

1h25'57''

VM

121

SIMON Philippe

1h25'58''

SEM

122

KLING Jean-pierre

1h25'58''

VM

123

GRENARD Herve

1h26'02''

VM

124

PERRET Thierry

1h26'06''

VM

125

BONNARDEL Pascal

1h26'08''

VM

126

DELORE Alexandre

1h26'09''

SEM

127

MARTIN Guillaume

1h26'12''

SEM

128

MARTINS David

1h26'15''

SEM

129

THOMAS Franck

1h26'29''

VM

130

NOWAKOWSKI Serge

1h26'32''

VM

131

BERGER Stéphane

1h26'32''

SEM

132

VIDAL Carlos (Por)

1h26'36''

VM

133

SOLANILLA Fabien

1h26'37''

SEM

134

LE BEHEREC Maxime

1h26'38''

SEM

135

DIXMERIAS Olivier

1h26'40''

VM

136

CHARMET Jean-baptiste

1h26'44''

SEM

137

LESERVOISIER Michelle

1h26'46''

VF

138

FOURNIER Dominique

1h26'51''

VM

139

SIMBOLA Geraldine

1h26'51''

SEF

140

HALL Bélinda

1h26'53''

SEF

141

BERALD Joel

1h26'54''

VM

142

GROSS François

1h27'01''

SEM

143

BERTHELIER Daniel

1h27'04''

VM

144

CHAMI Amar

1h27'07''

VM

145

PELLETIER Ludovic

1h27'10''

SEM

146

GARCIA CHRISTOPHE

1h27'14''

VM

147

BALME Franck

1h27'15''

SEM

148

LAFAYE Celine

1h27'20''

SEF

149

JOLY Jerome

1h27'24''

SEM

150

SALMON Didier

1h27'35''

VM

151

FERNANDEZ Frédéric (Esp)

1h27'37''

SEM

152

FIOLLET Franck

1h27'37''

SEM

153

VOLATIER YVON

1h27'45''

SEM

154

MARCANDELLA Frederic Yannic

1h27'48''

VM

155

GUICHARD Damien

1h27'53''

SEM

156

FLUIXA Patrick

1h27'53''

VM

157

PIETROFORTE Dominique

1h27'56''

VM

158

GILLARD Eric

1h27'58''

VM

159

RATEL MARC

1h28'00''

VM

160

ROBERT Christophe

1h28'01''

SEM

161

PIRAT Jérôme

1h28'03''

SEM

162

PARDON Emanuel

1h28'04''

SEM

163

ROBIN Denis

1h28'05''

SEM

164

MONTEIX Philippe

1h28'13''

VM

165

MARECHET Patricia

1h28'22''

VF

166

BALANDIER Georges

1h28'22''

VM

167

THEVENET Jean-marc

1h28'26''

VM

168

VERNASSIERE Gilles

1h28'29''

VM

169

BIGORGNE Franck

1h28'31''

SEM

170

FREMONT Paul

1h28'36''

VM

171

BARBERO Anthony

1h28'39''

SEM

172

MICO Frederic

1h28'41''

SEM

173

FONT Xavier

1h28'41''

SEM

174

BENMENNI Abdellah

1h28'42''

VM

175

LOMBARDO Richard

1h28'44''

SEM

176

ROY Gérald

1h28'47''

SEM

177

GUINOT Pierre

1h28'50''

VM

178

ARDIET Régis

1h28'52''

SEM

179

GAUDIN Jean-christophe

1h29'00''

VM

180

GOESSENS Gilbert

1h29'07''

VM

181

MACON Christophe

1h29'09''

VM

182

PAILLIE Benoît

1h29'13''

VM

183

THEVENARD Yohan

1h29'17''

SEM

184

SIFFERT Thierry

1h29'26''

VM

185

COLAS Pascal

1h29'27''

VM

186

CRETIN Gilles

1h29'28''

SEM

187

KELLAL Madjid

1h29'29''

VM

188

PEGEOT Pierre-alain

1h29'35''

VM

189

BROSSARD Pascal

1h29'39''

VM

190

BENEDETTI Jean

1h29'39''

SEM

191

RAYER Thierry

1h29'43''

VM

192

ROJON Thierry

1h29'43''

VM

193

JENC YVONA (SUI)

1h29'44''

VF

194

GARCIA Maxime

1h29'50''

SEM

195

PEYROU MICHEL

1h29'51''

VM

196

DUVOY Arnaud

1h29'55''

SEM

197

GRAS David

1h29'56''

SEM

198

PIQUET Serge

1h29'58''

VM

199

FUET Benoit

1h30'01''

SEM

200

MICHEL Sébastien

1h30'02''

SEM

201

LACOUR Romain

1h30'03''

SEM

202

BOUVARD Philippe

1h30'03''

VM

203

DESMARIS Fabien

1h30'04''

SEM

204

GOURY Michel

1h30'04''

VM

205

BERNARDINELLO Pascal

1h30'04''

SEM

206

BARDET Michel

1h30'06''

VM

207

FERREIRA Jerome-manuel

1h30'07''

VM

208

ROBIN Christophe

1h30'09''

SEM

209

SCHROLL Muriel

1h30'09''

VF

210

GUERRY Eric

1h30'10''

VM

211

BREVET Olivier

1h30'12''

VM

212

BREVET Régis

1h30'15''

VM

213

BEUF Mickael

1h30'16''

SEM

214

CLUZEL Olivier

1h30'20''

VM

215

DESFONDS PATRICK

1h30'22''

VM

216

CLERC PHILIPPE

1h30'23''

VM

217

MAILLOT Nicolas

1h30'24''

SEM

218

MATHIEUX FABRICE

1h30'25''

SEM

219

MAZET Hervé

1h30'27''

SEM

220

ARNOULD Laura

1h30'27''

ESF

221

FLECHE Gilles

1h30'28''

VM

222

PITROIS Frederic

1h30'28''

SEM

223

GALLEGO Antonio

1h30'31''

VM

224

MERLIER Joël

1h30'33''

SEM

225

MOREL Yann

1h30'34''

SEM

226

ARNOULD Regis

1h30'35''

VM

227

LUGAND Laurent

1h30'38''

SEM

228

JACQUIER Loic

1h30'41''

SEM

229

LAPPRAND Bernard

1h30'43''

VM

230

SOULIER Jacques

1h30'45''

VM

231

ANSELMO THIBAULT

1h30'51''

SEM

232

BRUNELLE Arnaud

1h30'54''

SEM

233

HOLDEN Robert

1h30'54''

VM

234

REY Vincent

1h30'54''

SEM

235

GREFFET Gilles

1h30'56''

VM

236

DURET Pierre

1h31'13''

VM

237

GALLIOT Daniel

1h31'16''

SEM

238

GUILBERT Emmanuel

1h31'19''

SEM

239

MOREL Olivier

1h31'20''

SEM

240

DUMAS Eric

1h31'21''

VM

241

BERNARD Xavier

1h31'22''

VM

242

GODOT Florian

1h31'28''

VM

243

SPITZ Jean-christophe

1h31'32''

SEM

244

PEREZ Miguel

1h31'33''

SEM

245

CHAMBARD Alexandra

1h31'34''

SEF

246

GUICHARD Jean-claude

1h31'37''

VM

247

GUENARD Frédéric

1h31'38''

SEM

248

BOUVARD Olivier

1h31'38''

SEM

249

COURTIAL ERIC

1h31'39''

VM

250

DENTRESSANGLE Gilles

1h31'42''

VM

251

BOURREAU Joel

1h31'43''

VM

252

AMEUR Djamel

1h31'45''

VM

253

DEGOUSEE ERIC

1h31'49''

SEM

254

THION Yann

1h31'51''

SEM

255

CANTEGREL ALAIN

1h31'55''

VM

256

BLAHA Jan (Tch)

1h31'55''

SEM

257

RUELEN Anne

1h31'56''

SEF

258

OUDARD Eric

1h31'57''

VM

259

GALLET Frederic

1h31'59''

SEM

260

VERISSEL JEAN MARC

1h32'04''

VM

261

MANETTI Aurelio (Che)

1h32'05''

VM

262

BEURNAUX Luc

1h32'05''

SEM

263

SALMON Lionel

1h32'12''

SEM

264

COLIN Pascal

1h32'13''

VM

265

MARECHET Anne

1h32'17''

VF

266

CHARVET Jérôme

1h32'17''

SEM

267

BESSET OLIVIER

1h32'29''

SEM

268

FERRERE Philippe

1h32'32''

VM

269

PERRETANT Claude

1h32'35''

SEM

270

SIGNORET Eric

1h32'36''

VM

271

TOURNOUR Franck

1h32'37''

VM

272

RICHARD Hervé

1h32'37''

VM

273

CARRION Jacqueline

1h32'38''

VF

274

FONTIMPE Didier

1h32'39''

VM

275

CHARLIER Dominique

1h32'39''

VM

276

FUTIN Jacky

1h32'43''

VM

277

BASSET Régis

1h32'46''

VM

278

JOURNET Jérôme

1h32'48''

VM

279

COQUEL Charles

1h32'51''

VM

280

PIERRE Jean-jacques

1h32'53''

VM

281

PEREZ Laurent

1h32'53''

SEM

282

FOLLET-TROSSET Christian

1h32'56''

VM

283

GUITTON Eric

1h32'56''

VM

284

DUMOULIN GILLES

1h33'00''

VM

285

RUELEN Philippe

1h33'06''

SEM

286

GALLO Giuseppe

1h33'10''

VM

287

LEFRANC CYRILLE

1h33'13''

SEM

288

WAYERE PASCAL

1h33'13''

VM

289

LYOT Dominique

1h33'14''

VM

290

BOUGRINE MOURAD

1h33'15''

SEM

291

COCHARD Eric

1h33'20''

VM

292

DAUJAT Nicolas

1h33'21''

VM

293

LAURENT Christophe

1h33'21''

SEM

294

FERGEAU Frédéric

1h33'23''

SEM

295

RAPY Serge

1h33'24''

VM

296

MARECHAL JEAN-PIERRE

1h33'27''

VM

297

JARLET Pierre

1h33'28''

VM

298

SIRAND Alain

1h33'35''

VM

299

MICHEL Nicolas

1h33'37''

VM

300

BRAZIER Franck

1h33'37''

VM

301

MATTON Francois

1h33'38''

VM

302

BATARD Willy

1h33'39''

SEM

303

LYOT JEAN-FRANCOIS

1h33'41''

VM

304

JACQUET BRUNO

1h33'51''

VM

305

RACT REYNAERD EMILIE

1h33'55''

SEF

306

ROQUETTE Xavier

1h34'00''

VM

307

FAVIER PIERRE

1h34'00''

VM

308

BARBIER Luc

1h34'01''

VM

309

PONTHUS JEAN-LUC

1h34'06''

VM

310

DRIX Stephane

1h34'08''

VM

311

LARME Joel

1h34'10''

VM

312

CIAVARELLA Mattéo (Ita)

1h34'13''

VM

313

COQUEL Catherine

1h34'14''

VF

314

FOUREYZON Jean

1h34'15''

VM

315

FLOCHON PATRICE

1h34'19''

VM

316

BOISSIERE JACQUES

1h34'20''

VM

317

EGLEME Sandrine

1h34'22''

VF

318

BRUNO Patrick

1h34'24''

VM

319

RINGEVALL Pascal

1h34'25''

SEM

320

WIDMER Bernard (Ch)

1h34'28''

SEM

321

CHELMIS JONATHAN

1h34'29''

SEM

322

PLAGNIARD Patrice

1h34'33''

VM

323

LOMBERGET Thierry

1h34'36''

SEM

324

LOCATELLI Stéphane

1h34'37''

SEM

325

SACHETAT Frederic

1h34'41''

VM

326

BARQUE Alain

1h34'42''

VM

327

EXCOFFON Jean-charles

1h34'45''

VM

328

CORNATON Thierry

1h34'47''

VM

329

THION Pierre

1h34'47''

VM

330

ESPOSITO Vincent

1h34'51''

SEM

331

VERNE Romain

1h34'51''

SEM

332

PONCIN Didier

1h34'52''

SEM

333

FERNANDEZ Bernard

1h34'52''

VM

334

PIRAT Emmanuel

1h34'53''

SEM

335

LAHU ALAIN

1h34'58''

VM

336

DELATOUR Patrice

1h35'03''

SEM

337

LABRUYERE Sylvie

1h35'03''

SEF

338

MERLIER Francis

1h35'04''

VM

339

SANCHEZ Francisco (Esp)

1h35'05''

VM

340

BOURGEOIS Jean-marie

1h35'07''

VM

341

DEIANA Pascal

1h35'07''

SEM

342

THIBAUD Patricia

1h35'08''

VF

343

WATRIN Mathieu

1h35'10''

SEM

344

BOURGEON Laurent

1h35'10''

SEM

345

LELARGE Frédéric

1h35'11''

SEM

346

RIANT Sandra

1h35'11''

ESF

347

VAREYON Philippe

1h35'24''

VM

348

DEL GIUDICE Daniel

1h35'24''

VM

349

SERAFIN GABRIEL

1h35'29''

SEM

350

FOURY Vincent

1h35'32''

SEM

351

COLANERO Luigi

1h35'36''

VM

352

ALLARD Dominique

1h35'36''

VM

353

LE GALL Arnaud

1h35'42''

SEM

354

REYNAUD Christian

1h35'42''

VM

355

RICHY Philippe

1h35'43''

VM

356

CAMELIO Gérald

1h35'43''

VM

357

GAUTIER Celine

1h35'44''

SEF

358

TATANGELO Dominique

1h35'44''

VM

359

SAUBIN CHRISTOPHE

1h35'45''

SEM

360

MONTAGNON Philippe

1h35'45''

VM

361

PINEL Jean-marie

1h35'48''

VM

362

DREVET Pierre-yves

1h35'50''

SEM

363

MATHIEU Laurent

1h35'53''

SEM

364

VRILLON David

1h35'56''

SEM

365

TARDY Yvan

1h35'56''

VM

366

MAIGRET Philippe

1h36'03''

SEM

367

LORIAU Eric

1h36'06''

VM

368

STACHOWICZ LAURENCE

1h36'06''

VF

369

POMI Nicolas

1h36'14''

SEM

370

PONCIN François

1h36'19''

SEM

371

AYEB Mikael

1h36'19''

SEM

372

FAUTRELLE Joël

1h36'20''

VM

373

MASSARD NATHALIE

1h36'20''

VF

374

LALLOZ LUCIEN

1h36'27''

VM

375

MAZUIR Marc

1h36'29''

VM

376

ARMANET Claude

1h36'31''

SEM

377

DUGAS Yves

1h36'32''

VM

378

PERRET Yannick

1h36'34''

SEM

379

PICCON Bruno

1h36'35''

VM

380

RAYNAUD CHRISTIAN

1h36'35''

VM

381

MARTIN Daniel

1h36'38''

VM

382

COULON Denis

1h36'41''

SEM

383

AMOMO Sébastien

1h36'41''

SEM

384

GRENET DIDIER

1h36'43''

VM

385

DANTEC Michel

1h36'46''

VM

386

FANGET YVES

1h36'48''

SEM

387

PELLET Joel

1h36'49''

VM

388

DULAC Alain

1h36'50''

VM

389

LAHIMAR Abderrahim

1h36'55''

VM

390

TABOURET Christophe

1h36'57''

SEM

391

COLARD NATHALIE

1h36'58''

SEF

392

DELOCHE Patrick

1h37'00''

VM

393

PASQUIER Alexandrre

1h37'01''

SEM

394

MICHAUD Bernard

1h37'02''

VM

395

S'HYEK ALAIN

1h37'05''

VM

396

BOURDOUXHE Joseph (Bel)

1h37'07''

SEM

397

BARBARESI Nicolas

1h37'08''

SEM

398

DAGUIN Philippe

1h37'08''

SEM

399

TERRAT NENOT JEAN-PAUL

1h37'09''

VM

400

COIN Raphaël

1h37'09''

VM

401

CHIORINO Dominique

1h37'09''

VM

402

LABALME Fabrice

1h37'10''

VM

403

SOUPE Sébastien

1h37'11''

SEM

404

BASSET Denis

1h37'12''

VM

405

BIREBENT Michel

1h37'13''

VM

406

BORTOT Lionel

1h37'14''

SEM

407

JACQUEMET Rodolphe

1h37'16''

SEM

408

PERRET Gerard

1h37'17''

VM

409

CHIAVAROLI Carlo (Ita)

1h37'20''

VM

410

CAVAGNA Thierry

1h37'22''

VM

411

ZOCCOLO Philippe

1h37'26''

VM

412

BALCER Laurent

1h37'27''

SEM

413

COLDONAT Serge

1h37'29''

VM

414

BESSON Pierre

1h37'29''

VM

415

BUCH Jean-noël

1h37'30''

VM

416

BICHAT Jean-luc

1h37'34''

VM

417

ROUDET Jean-michel

1h37'37''

VM

418

IRRMANN Stephane

1h37'37''

VM

419

FELIX Olivier

1h37'38''

SEM

420

FRANCOIS Philippe

1h37'41''

VM

421

PROST Christophe

1h37'43''

VM

422

ROUSSET Pierre

1h37'52''

VM

423

BERNIGAUD Christian

1h37'54''

VM

424

FRECHET Guy

1h37'55''

VM

425

GRETIER Vincent

1h37'59''

SEM

426

MUR Jean-pierre

1h38'02''

VM

427

PLASSAT Joël

1h38'03''

VM

428

VACHERESSE Christophe

1h38'03''

SEM

429

DUMARAIS Olivier

1h38'08''

VM

430

DELERS Philippe

1h38'10''

SEM

431

MERLIAUD Alice

1h38'11''

SEF

432

TIMAR Didier

1h38'12''

SEM

433

CHAGNARD Alain

1h38'13''

VM

434

VANELLE Eric

1h38'14''

SEM

435

BUFFA Laurent

1h38'17''

VM

436

BEILLON Jean-michel

1h38'18''

VM

437

ASSAOUI Amar

1h38'26''

SEM

438

GARNIER Pierre-joseph

1h38'26''

SEM

439

MARTIN Olivier

1h38'28''

SEM

440

BURTHIER Jean-philippe

1h38'32''

VM

441

FUOCO PASCAL

1h38'34''

VM

442

PONCIN Michel

1h38'36''

VM

443

FERRARO Jean-paul

1h38'37''

VM

444

MIVIERE JEAN-PAUL

1h38'37''

VM

445

COLIGNON Yves

1h38'42''

SEM

446

DOUBLIER Grégoire

1h38'42''

SEM

447

BERTHET Marc

1h38'43''

VM

448

LEPROULT Stéphane

1h38'44''

SEM

449

ROMAGNOLO Rémy

1h38'44''

VM

450

BLANC-ECOCHARD Catherine

1h38'45''

VF

451

FAVRE Jean-pascal

1h38'46''

VM

452

MOUTHON Gael

1h38'47''

SEF

453

TAUPIAC Michel

1h38'48''

VM

454

THIBERT Christophe

1h38'50''

SEM

455

CONTET Guy

1h38'51''

VM

456

SIRAND Daniel

1h38'57''

VM

457

GAILLARD Jean-paul

1h38'58''

VM

458

BURNET Raphael

1h39'03''

SEM

459

GARGALLO Henri

1h39'03''

VM

460

SEGHI Jean-pierre

1h39'10''

VM

461

BRUEL GILLES

1h39'12''

VM

462

BOUDRAS Henri

1h39'15''

VM

463

BRIQUET Gérard

1h39'15''

VM

464

NICOLLET Benjamin

1h39'16''

SEM

465

PATHOUX Philippe

1h39'19''

VM

466

MAZUIR Franck

1h39'22''

VM

467

SEILLIER Mario

1h39'23''

VM

468

GARNIER Daniel

1h39'28''

VM

469

CAYOT Jerome

1h39'28''

SEM

470

BRUNET Alain

1h39'28''

VM

471

DAVIN Marc

1h39'28''

VM

472

SABRAN-BERTIN Delphine

1h39'32''

VF

473

ZAHID Mohamed

1h39'35''

VM

474

MOLLAR Frédéric

1h39'37''

VM

475

BERNARD Alain

1h39'38''

VM

476

LAISNE Alain

1h39'41''

VM

477

GERBEL Patrick

1h39'46''

VM

478

TEJERINA Stephane

1h39'48''

VM

479

BOZONNET Franck

1h39'52''

VM

480

COINDET Vincent

1h39'52''

SEM

481

MONTANGON Janine

1h39'54''

VF

482

HERNANDEZ FRANCOIS

1h39'57''

VM

483

PALLEJA Christophe

1h39'59''

SEM

484

ROCABERT Patricia

1h40'00''

VF

485

THOREAU Xavier

1h40'02''

SEM

486

DUTHEY Dominique

1h40'05''

VM

487

CHEVAT Claire

1h40'08''

SEF

488

FILLARDET Fabrice

1h40'16''

VM

489

CUPITI Jean

1h40'17''

VM

490

DUPRAS Véronique

1h40'19''

VF

491

CUILLERAT Gérard

1h40'21''

VM

492

CONSTANT Michel

1h40'28''

VM

493

ROLLAND Stephane

1h40'29''

SEM

494

FERNANDEZ David

1h40'29''

SEM

495

PERNET Pascal

1h40'31''

VM

496

TISSOT-GUERRAZ Philippe

1h40'31''

VM

497

HUTEAU Cédric

1h40'31''

SEM

498

RAMIRES Frédéric

1h40'34''

SEM

499

LAISNE Michèle

1h40'39''

VF

500

RIVAS Pierre

1h40'42''

VM

501

MORALES Jean-bernard

1h40'44''

VM

502

COMMARMOND Jean-michael

1h40'45''

SEM

503

VIEUX Jean-pierre

1h40'46''

VM

504

TOULET Xavier

1h40'47''

SEM

505

KREMER Bruno

1h40'52''

VM

506

ANDRE Guy

1h40'55''

VM

507

MEDINA RAPHAEL

1h40'57''

VM

508

GRIESSINGER Raphaël

1h41'03''

SEM

509

BILLOT Romain

1h41'04''

SEM

510

MARTINEZ Antonio

1h41'08''

VM

511

GUILLERMIN Mathieu

1h41'12''

SEM

512

VINCENT Gilles

1h41'17''

VM

513

GONNET Christian

1h41'19''

VM

514

JOUBERT Pascal

1h41'19''

VM

515

CHAPUIS Laurent

1h41'19''

VM

516

PALLADINO DANIEL

1h41'23''

VM

517

VOGTENSPERGER Bernard

1h41'25''

VM

518

CARRON Xavier

1h41'27''

SEM

519

DACOSTA Jean (Por)

1h41'27''

VM

520

PROMONET Denis

1h41'28''

VM

521

JOBLOT Gérard

1h41'29''

VM

522

TODOROFF Antoine

1h41'29''

VM

523

POSSENTI Raphaël

1h41'34''

SEM

524

RAOUL Lionel

1h41'35''

SEM

525

NAILI PAUL

1h41'36''

VM

526

LAA STORIA Marco

1h41'38''

VM

527

DUPLAIX David

1h41'41''

VM

528

CLERC Annie

1h41'41''

VF

529

GIOUX Patrick

1h41'41''

VM

530

POITOUT Pierre

1h41'43''

VM

531

BROZZONI Michel

1h41'45''

VM

532

DANZIN Philippe

1h41'51''

VM

533

BEATO PASCAL

1h41'52''

VM

534

CACHON Bernard

1h41'57''

VM

535

CORBET Christelle

1h41'58''

SEF

536

GUICHARD ALAIN

1h42'00''

VM

537

GOYET Renaud

1h42'01''

SEM

538

CHOLLETON Robert

1h42'03''

VM

539

SORNET RENE

1h42'07''

VM

540

COPIN Richard

1h42'08''

VM

541

BESSIRON

1h42'09''

SEM

542

ANCEY DANIEL

1h42'10''

VM

543

ROUBIOL Dominique

1h42'10''

VM

544

GUILLERMIN Pascal

1h42'11''

VM

545

LANDRY Michel

1h42'14''

VM

546

CURE Christophe

1h42'15''

VM

547

CHRISTIN Regis

1h42'18''

VM

548

PATHOUX SYLVIE

1h42'19''

VF

549

HOUBERDON Denis

1h42'20''

VM

550

VUILLET Jean-pierre

1h42'21''

VM

551

GAU JEAN-MARC

1h42'22''

VM

552

VURBIER Eric

1h42'23''

VM

553

FAIVRE Etienne

1h42'24''

SEM

554

VAVRILLE Catherine

1h42'26''

VF

555

ECOCHARD Gilles

1h42'27''

VM

556

EL HADDAD Khalid

1h42'27''

VM

557

FRACHISSE Christian

1h42'31''

VM

558

MENGUY BERNARD

1h42'33''

VM

559

DIZERENS MICHEL

1h42'34''

VM

560

SALLES Denis

1h42'34''

VM

561

LOMBARD Jean-françois

1h42'39''

VM

562

KERROUX Benoit

1h42'41''

SEM

563

FOUREYZON ISABELLE

1h42'43''

VF

564

MOURA Patrick

1h42'44''

VM

565

BASSET Emmanuel

1h42'50''

SEM

566

LAMALLE Nathalie

1h42'52''

SEF

567

FEAU Pascal

1h42'52''

VM

568

KIERSCH Thibault

1h42'58''

ESM

569

PERRET Gilles

1h43'01''

VM

570

PERRET Anick

1h43'04''

VF

571

FONCHIN Serge

1h43'04''

VM

572

FIORETTA Michel

1h43'06''

VM

573

DUPONT Harry

1h43'09''

SEM

574

MARMORAT Guy

1h43'10''

VM

575

MERCIER Christian

1h43'10''

VM

576

RYBARCZYK Benoît (Bel)

1h43'12''

SEM

577

MOIROUD Xavier

1h43'13''

SEM

578

VAISON Christophe

1h43'14''

VM

579

BERTHALAY DANIEL

1h43'14''

VM

580

ROCHE Ismene

1h43'15''

SEF

581

MAKSIMOVIC Petar

1h43'15''

VM

582

BORSKI Patrick

1h43'23''

VM

583

POCHON Stéphane

1h43'24''

SEM

584

TISSERAND Jérôme

1h43'27''

SEM

585

RIBEIRO Manuel

1h43'28''

SEM

586

PAUBEL Catherine

1h43'38''

VF

587

PACHOT Alexandre

1h43'44''

SEM

588

PERRIER Didier

1h43'49''

VM

589

POLLET Christophe

1h43'49''

SEM

590

CALLAMARD Michel

1h43'55''

SEM

591

JAMGOTCHIAN Franck

1h43'59''

VM

592

CHARRAS Eric

1h44'00''

VM

593

PAHON Serge

1h44'01''

VM

594

ROLLIN Eric

1h44'01''

VM

595

POUSSE Jean-marc

1h44'01''

VM

596

SURGET Pascal

1h44'01''

VM

597

CHATELET Laurent

1h44'08''

SEM

598

JAMBON Pierre

1h44'14''

VM

599

COELHO Eric

1h44'15''

SEM

600

PEYRELONG Serge

1h44'17''

VM

601

BENESSIS BRUNO

1h44'20''

VM

602

PAUGET CHRISTOPHE

1h44'25''

SEM

603

AMAR Frédéric

1h44'25''

SEM

604

TEPPE Franck

1h44'25''

VM

605

GUERIN Patrice

1h44'26''

SEM

606

GUIGNOT Christophe

1h44'36''

VM

607

CARP Panait

1h44'42''

VM

608

FERNANDES Jean-pierre

1h44'43''

SEM

609

FREY LIONEL

1h44'45''

VM

610

LASSARAT Sylvain

1h44'45''

VM

611

JAMOT Gérard

1h44'46''

VM

612

NEVEUX Anthony

1h44'46''

SEM

613

FAYARD Christian

1h44'47''

VM

614

POLLARD Thierry

1h44'48''

VM

615

JOLY Richard

1h44'48''

VM

616

PIOTELAT Jean

1h44'49''

VM

617

VIALANEIX Christophe

1h44'51''

SEM

618

GIONO Marc

1h44'52''

VM

619

KRASKE VINCENT

1h44'52''

SEM

620

SCHUMACHER Lucie (SUI)

1h44'59''

SEF

621

PERRIN Pierre

1h45'02''

VM

622

CHALOIN Frédéric

1h45'03''

SEM

623

CHIPIER Fabien

1h45'04''

SEM

624

POMI Bertrand

1h45'11''

SEM

625

SARRA Jean-claude

1h45'12''

VM

626

PATUREL Nicolas

1h45'16''

SEM

627

CUMER Gérard

1h45'17''

VM

628

GOY Jean-louis

1h45'18''

VM

629

BARBET Eric

1h45'19''

VM

630

DUC NORBERT

1h45'19''

VM

631

LASSALLE Jean

1h45'20''

VM

632

MARCEAU Fabien

1h45'27''

SEM

633

MARCHETTO Véronique

1h45'28''

SEF

634

PERONA DENIS

1h45'28''

VM

635

LERCERF Suzie

1h45'30''

SEF

636

BOIGEY Guillaume

1h45'31''

SEM

637

TEJERINA Philippe

1h45'32''

SEM

638

BARLET Bernard

1h45'40''

VM

639

ALLIOT Hervé

1h45'45''

VM

640

CORNUEJOLS Gilles

1h45'51''

VM

641

BARRIL PATRICK

1h45'51''

VM

642

MICHAILLE Pascal

1h45'52''

VM

643

GRANOTIER Yves

1h45'52''

VM

644

DOULCET Philippe

1h45'53''

VM

645

COTHONAY Florent

1h45'56''

SEM

646

GUILLOT Michael

1h45'57''

SEM

647

FION Jean

1h46'01''

VM

648

LAVOCAT DUBUIS Yann

1h46'03''

SEM

649

PROTTE Angelique

1h46'05''

VF

650

PERISSE Philippe

1h46'08''

VM

651

BERNARD Stéphane

1h46'09''

SEM

652

PERRIN Christiane

1h46'09''

VF

653

ZARATZIAN Serge

1h46'13''

VM

654

BLONDEAU René

1h46'18''

VM

655

FLAMAND Catherine

1h46'22''

VF

656

MATASSONI Patrice

1h46'22''

VM

657

BARTHELEMY Jean-françois

1h46'29''

VM

658

JACQUIOT Jean-luis

1h46'29''

VM

659

RIFFARD LAURENT

1h46'32''

VM

660

PERRADIN Régis

1h46'41''

VM

661

COGNON Gerald

1h46'41''

SEM

662

FAUCHERE Frédéric

1h46'44''

SEM

663

PARIS STEPHANE

1h46'47''

SEM

664

GALLE Aurélie

1h46'51''

SEF

665

FAVIER Aurelien

1h46'51''

SEM

666

PASCAL Stéphane

1h46'57''

SEM

667

ECOCHARD Patrick

1h47'04''

VM

668

MEREY Francis

1h47'07''

VM

669

CLOT CORINNE

1h47'11''

VF

670

BONNETAIN Philippe

1h47'11''

VM

671

KREBSER Michel

1h47'12''

VM

672

HERBOMEL Michele

1h47'13''

VF

673

MOROY Joel

1h47'14''

VM

674

COLLE Christophe

1h47'14''

VM

675

GUERRY René

1h47'20''

VM

676

RODOT Olivier

1h47'21''

SEM

677

BERNARD Frederic

1h47'27''

SEM

678

FRIZON Georges

1h47'29''

VM

679

TROMEUR Patrick

1h47'29''

VM

680

HASDENTEUFEL Marc

1h47'30''

VM

681

BOERI Gérard

1h47'34''

VM

682

LEMAY Richard

1h47'37''

VM

683

MAHIEU Damien

1h47'37''

SEM

684

BATHIAS Jean-luc

1h47'40''

VM

685

ROBILLARD Franck

1h47'47''

VM

686

BRISSET Frederic

1h47'47''

VM

687

TEPPE Jannick

1h47'49''

VM

688

MEYGRET CHRISTIAN

1h47'52''

VM

689

NENERT JEAN-YVES

1h47'53''

VM

690

BEC Christian

1h47'57''

VM

691

DE VILLENAUD François

1h48'00''

VM

692

FERNANDEZ Juan

1h48'03''

VM

693

MEUNIER-CLAVEL ANNE-MARI

1h48'03''

VF

694

PRIEUR Jean-philippe

1h48'03''

VM

695

DEPORTER Christophe

1h48'04''

SEM

696

MANJOT Philippe

1h48'04''

VM

697

BLANPIN Stéphane

1h48'05''

SEM

698

ROUX PATRICK

1h48'07''

VM

699

JAUMONET Roland

1h48'08''

VM

700

JAILLARDON Emmanuel

1h48'11''

VM

701

LORY Pascal

1h48'14''

VM

702

FITOS Stéphane

1h48'22''

SEM

703

SINTES Patrick

1h48'22''

VM

704

POUZOL Jean-pierre

1h48'23''

VM

705

GAY Pascal

1h48'24''

VM

706

CORNELOUP Bernard

1h48'25''

VM

707

PONTHUS David

1h48'26''

SEM

708

MALJAC Valérie

1h48'28''

VF

709

PONTUS Pascal

1h48'28''

VF

710

DEBOURG Pierre

1h48'29''

VM

711

COPONAT Paul

1h48'39''

VM

712

FRETE Lionel

1h48'42''

VM

713

SABRI Jocelyne

1h48'45''

VF

714

BOURGEOIS Denis

1h48'47''

VM

715

LARDEAU Frédéric

1h48'49''

VM

716

PENETRAT Pascal

1h48'52''

VM

717

DEMONTFAUCON Marc Antoine

1h48'54''

SEM

718

CHAMBARD Christian

1h48'57''

VM

719

ARTHUR Stéphane

1h49'01''

SEM

720

SIBOULOTTE Christophe

1h49'02''

VM

721

AUGER Christian

1h49'04''

VM

722

TOURNIER Denis

1h49'07''

VM

723

PETIT Christian

1h49'07''

VM

724

FLEICHER MARIE-NOELLE

1h49'09''

VF

725

CAUPHY Alain

1h49'09''

SEM

726

MOLLARD Claude

1h49'19''

VM

727

PETITPIERRE Cyrille

1h49'20''

VM

728

ROCH Christian

1h49'22''

VM

729

RIGOLLET Stéphane

1h49'24''

VM

730

KLICH Stéphan

1h49'27''

VM

731

GRANGER Yves

1h49'32''

SEM

732

TEXIER Emmanuel

1h49'36''

VM

733

CARRA Jeremie

1h49'36''

SEM

734

MOUTON Jacques

1h49'40''

VM

735

TEXIER CHRISTIAN

1h49'43''

VM

736

FAYARD Roland

1h49'45''

VM

737

GRILLAT Gérard

1h49'49''

VM

738

GADOUD Daniel

1h49'52''

VM

739

BOUVET Roger

1h50'02''

VM

740

PAULIN Veronique

1h50'04''

VF

741

BODIO Pascal

1h50'10''

VM

742

MITTOUX Valerie

1h50'11''

SEF

743

BEY Dominique

1h50'14''

VF

744

CARAFA Michel

1h50'15''

VM

745

ROLLIN Richard

1h50'16''

VM

746

PLAZA Michel

1h50'22''

VM

747

CHARBIN Sébastien

1h50'23''

SEM

748

JANNET Damien

1h50'24''

ESM

749

VUILLERMOZ ANDRE

1h50'24''

VM

750

CHANUT Philippe

1h50'25''

VM

751

LERASLE Yannick

1h50'26''

SEM

752

ROZIER Jean-louis

1h50'31''

VM

753

COFRADES Mariano

1h50'33''

VM

754

BERNARD FRANCOIS

1h50'37''

VM

755

BODIO Josiane

1h50'38''

VF

756

RAYNAUD Bernard

1h50'40''

VM

757

GUERRERO Marylene

1h50'41''

VF

758

BLANC Thierry

1h50'50''

VM

759

LAVIGNE Yannick

1h50'51''

SEM

760

DARLAY Bernard

1h50'51''

VM

761

MONCEAU Isabelle

1h50'54''

SEF

762

GENEAU Bernard

1h51'02''

VM

763

CAPRON OLIVIER

1h51'02''

VM

764

LANEYRIE Elisabeth

1h51'06''

VF

765

MAZUIR Anne-marie

1h51'07''

VF

766

BARLET Jean-claude

1h51'09''

VM

767

CLEAU François

1h51'10''

VM

768

BERTIN Martine

1h51'12''

VF

769

BERTIN Robert

1h51'12''

VM

770

CICLET Benoit

1h51'13''

SEM

771

FUTIN CHRISTINE

1h51'14''

VF

772

BONNE Mickaël

1h51'18''

SEM

773

SIBILLE Didier

1h51'19''

VM

774

JOSSERAND Christian

1h51'20''

VM

775

GROZ Virginie

1h51'22''

SEF

776

DELCEY Karine

1h51'22''

VF

777

BRUYAS Thierry

1h51'23''

VM

778

LACROIX Frederic

1h51'25''

SEM

779

CHAUX Yoann

1h51'30''

SEM

780

SEIGNEZ Christophe

1h51'37''

SEM

781

GIROUD Stéphane

1h51'39''

SEM

782

BIDEL Didier

1h51'41''

VM

783

ROUQUETTE Dvid

1h51'41''

SEM

784

ERISSON Murielle

1h51'44''

VF

785

FAIVRE Claude

1h51'44''

VM

786

ARAUJO Arthur

1h51'44''

VM

787

VIGNERON Valérie

1h51'45''

SEF

788

GUERIN Régis

1h51'50''

VM

789

ARRAGON Jean-pierre

1h51'50''

VM

790

BARBOSA Françoise

1h51'54''

VF

791

JARRET Patrice

1h51'55''

VM

792

VAZ Francisco (Por)

1h51'55''

VM

793

LORIOT Virginie

1h51'57''

SEF

794

PREYNAT Hervé

1h51'59''

SEM

795

MIDI Jean-michel

1h52'01''

VM

796

LIEVRE Herve

1h52'15''

VM

797

PLASSARD Régis

1h52'16''

VM

798

JASSERAND Jean-louis

1h52'16''

VM

799

PONCIN Jean-luc

1h52'17''

VM

800

TEPPE Viviane

1h52'17''

VF

801

RABILLOUD Daniel

1h52'18''

VM

802

CARRIO Nicolas

1h52'23''

SEM

803

ACINAS Odile

1h52'33''

VF

804

LIMA Emmanuel

1h52'34''

SEM

805

BENAYOUN Romain

1h52'35''

SEM

806

DONJON Daniel

1h52'37''

VM

807

POMMATEAU Eric

1h52'42''

SEM

808

GOUJON Joël

1h52'44''

VM

809

GERVASONI Eric

1h52'52''

SEM

810

SEVE Cyril

1h52'55''

SEM

811

DIAFERIA Michel-joseph

1h52'58''

VM

812

WIDERKHER Francis

1h52'58''

VM

813

DROUAL Monique

1h53'06''

VF

814

RASCLE Véronique

1h53'06''

VF

815

BASS