Bourg en Bresse

04 Mars 2006

26° Semi de Bourg

7° 10 kms

e-mail

 

2002

2003

2004

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 kms :

 

1

EL MADI EL YAZID

31'17  

2

LARHALMI BOUCHAIB

31'20  

3

GAHIANGU DIEUDONNÉ

31'22  

4

CLAVIER Geofferey

31'40  

5

MARGERIT Christoph

31'46  

6

CHARNAY Sebastien

32'02  

7

PAGE Pierrick

32'20  

8

MORET Olivier

33'33  

9

DELORME Jerome

33'37  

10

SEAUME David

34'01

11

MARC Anthony

34'41

12

DELBE Dominique

35'04  

13

SIMON Frederic

35'06

14

CONRY Philippe

35'13  

15

CHEVAUX Christophe

35'13

16

HENRY Yannick

35'22

17

ESSANHI Habib

35'25

18

MARCHAL Guillaume

35'31

19

RIBEIRO José

35'40  

20

NOIRCLERC Mickaël

35'51

21

DUVERT David

35'52

22

GOIFFON Philippe

36'04

23

LAKAS Patrice

36'09  

24

GUICHARD Fabrice

36'13   

25

TERRIER Lionel

36'16

26

FORAS Jean Claude

36'24  

27

FIRMIN Alain

36'26  

28

DURIAUD Guillaume

36'30

29

LAUPIN Frederic

36'32

30

PETIT Alain

36'34  

31

CHAUME Lucas

36'43  

32

STUTZ Jean Luc

36'53  

33

DESBROSSES Romain

36'54  

34

CHATEY Nassar

37'01

35

MAZENOT Olivier

37'06

36

RIBEIRO Thomas

37'18

37

VIDELIER Philippe

37'21

38

VITALI Fabien

37'26

39

CHARIGNON Didier

37'31

40

DOUHARD Martin

37'34

41

BOIS Bernard

37'36

42

FACHINETTI Olivier

37'38

43

DESBROSSES Jean-michel

37'49

44

BOURGUARD Franck

37'57

45

MOMBOBIER Julien

38'00

46

JANIN Daniel

38'02

47

GENAND Arnaud

38'06

48

FAURAX William

38'12

49

VAUCHER Eric

38'19

50

DRINAL Loic

38'28

51

LEFRANC Cyrille

38'42

52

PERRIN Jean Marcel

38'48  

53

FERET Remi

38'49

54

JOLY Jerome

38'51

55

RAFFIN Joël

38'54

56

LONGIN Sébastien

39'00

57

BORDIGNON Benoit

39'01

58

ARRIGONI Sébastien

39'02

59

ALPHE Michel

39'03  

60

JARRIN Claude

39'09

61

BRUILLOT Jean-francois

39'11

62

BOUVARD Stéphane

39'12

63

GENTET Marc

39'21

64

GRANDJEAN Eric

39'21

65

CUISSARD Nicolas

39'24

66

SEVEL Pierre

39'27

67

MARION Jean Philippe

39'29

68

JOURNOUD Ludovic

39'30

69

CHANEL Philippe

39'31

70

PAITA Franck

39'33

71

BRECHET Stephane

39'36

72

JACQUILLET Jean-paul

39'37  

73

RIBEIRO Benjamin

39'39

74

JUILLIERON Mathieu

39'43

75

BOURGEOIS Jean Paul

39'43

76

OUBELLAOUI Smaail

39'47

77

BUZZOLINI Philippe

39'48

78

REGNIER Florence

39'55  

79

FION Didier

39'55

80

MISCIOSCIA Dominique

39'56

81

DELAJOUX Paul

39'58

82

VYON BROUSSAILLE Guy

40'02

83

SUBRA Coralie

40'14  

84

SUBRA Frédéric

40'14

85

MONTEIX Philippe

40'14

86

GAILLARD Jacques

40'19

87

RAVET Jérome

40'41

88

CIRETTE Christophe

40'44

89

CARRAZ Gerald

40'51

90

CANTEGREL Alain

40'52

91

CHOUIDIRA Mehdi

40'52

92

VIDELIER Axel

40'53

93

POMMEREL Claude

40'53

94

GUY Richard

41'00

95

BESSON Florian

41'06

96

RIBEIRO Albert

41'08

97

CACHARD Benoit

41'09

98

DUCROT Yves

41'12

99

TENAND MICHEL Sébastien

41'12

100

THEVENET Jean-marc

41'13

101

BARBAN Paul

41'14

102

ACHAT Remi

41'23

103

LESY Pierre

41'26

104

PONCIN François

41'26

105

COMBE Martial

41'28

106

LAHALLE Marc

41'29

107

ANTOINET Catherine

41'30  

108

THIVENT Georges

41'30

109

ESTIENNE Marc

41'36

110

VANDROUY Christine

41'40  

111

INCONNU

41'40

112

DUBOIS Jean-luc

41'43

113

TOCK Bruno

41'43

114

PIECHNIK Christian

41'45

115

RAMIREZ Jean Claude

41'47

116

MATRAY Olivier

41'48

117

NUGUET Pierre

41'49

118

FOUCHE Alain

41'51

119

DAVID Jean

41'52

120

BOUCANSAUD Gilles

41'53

121

PERRET Jean Pierre

41'54

122

LABALME Fabrice

41'58

123

TODOROFF Antoine

42'00

124

PEGON Arnaud

42'02

125

JOBLOT François

42'06

126

ROCHE Olivier

42'06

127

DOUHARD Jean François

42'07

128

FREITAS Carlos

42'08

129

BIZE Jean-pierre

42'11

130

RAVAUX Philippe

42'12

131

ROUDIL Fabrice

42'29

132

IMMEDIATO Raphael

42'30

133

INCONNU

42'34

134

CEVRERO Annie

42'34  

135

GAGNE Jean-pierre

42'34

136

BAS Daniel

42'38

137

CLERC Louis

42'44

138

PELISSON Jean-yves

42'51

139

GOURLIER Jérome

42'53

140

PAULIN Aline

42'53  

141

FALAISE Franck

42'57

142

VAUCHER Jérome

42'59

143

CAZAUX Veronique

43'01  

144

CHAPTAL Alexandre

43'07

145

SEVE Jacques

43'09

146

HUBERT Philippe

43'11

147

LONGUEUILLE Didier

43'12

148

GENTET Jean-louis

43'13

149

KIRAL Mehmet

43'15

150

CHABAUD Frédéric

43'17

151

TEPPE Philippe

43'21

152

BURIGNAT Jérome

43'27

153

GIRARD Michel

43'27

154

JANAUDY Guy

43'32

155

MOISSONNIER Alexandre

43'32

156

SARRET Philippe

43'34

157

ROTONDO Bruno

43'35

158

LAPORTE Laurent

43'39

159

VUAILLAT Jean

43'43  

160

VIDEIRA ANTONIO

43'53

161

BUZZOLINI Sylvie

43'55  

162

DAMOUR Philippe

43'56

163

GIRARD Louis

43'58

164

CHEVILLON Emilien

44'01

165

GAILLARD Jordane

44'03

166

MATRISCIANO Christine

44'05

167

RIVOLLIER Marc

44'05

168

SANLAVILLE Marc

44'07

169

EMMANUEL-EMILE Elie

44'12

170

LAPORTE Jean-louis

44'12

171

LENOBLE Jean-claude

44'20

172

MARTINET Michelle

44'25  

173

GUEYRARD David

44'31

174

GOUBEL Francois

44'35

175

DESHAUTEL Marc

44'37

176

THEVENET Isabelle

44'38

177

DAUSSE Christian

44'38

178

DAUBARD Patrick

44'41

179

VALLERA Fabrice

44'44

180

BERTON Jean Pierre

44'55

181

ZAJAC Pierre Louis

45'01

182

AUBERTIN Frederique

45'01  

183

GAYET Jean-claude

45'04

184

MEYGRET Florian

45'08

185

CHAMBARD Eric

45'09  

186

GREAUD Olivier

45'10

187

GUILLEMOT Jean-yves

45'12

188

ROCHET Eddy

45'13

189

MAZUIR Françoise

45'16

190

BEL Laurent

45'21

191

AFONSO Raphaël

45'24  

192

ROBBE Jean Noël

45'25

193

BERGER Nicolas

45'27

194

FANTON Sandrine

45'29

195

CLAVIER Jean-yves

45'32  

196

LAURIER Bernard

45'34

197

PERRADIN Régis

45'35

198

DESSALLE Marie Hermione

45'35  

199

BOZONNET Franck

45'38

200

CONTET Guy

45'39

201

ROLAND Delphine

45'49

202

LAMBERGER Daniel

45'53

203

SOUFFLET Laurent

45'57

204

BARBET Jean André

45'58

205

ROBIN André

45'59

206

GRILLOT Ralph

46'04

207

PAPARONE Roland

46'11

208

THOMASSIN Jérôme

46'13

209

VUAILLAT Thierry

46'19

210

ZAFFINO Amandine

46'19

211

GIORDANO David

46'21

212

BAY Celine

46'26

213

MORTIER Jean Yves

46'34

214

JAMBON Pierre

46'35

215

BEY Dominique

46'36

216

MARECHAL Maurice

46'42

217

DESSALLE Flavie

46'44

218

CHARIGNON Christiane

46'46  

219

CAMUSET Régis

46'48

220

MAUDONNET Bernard

46'49

221

THUE Christophe

46'49

222

DELATOUR Patrick

46'50

223

MATHIEU Hervé

47'01

224

SEVEL François

47'04

225

FOURRIER Jean Pierre

47'06

226

THEUENIAUX Pierre

47'10

227

TARDY Josiane

47'10  

228

HARTER Gérard

47'11

229

VACHERESSE Christophe

47'25

230

FORAY Alain

47'25

231

BOUNAB Ghalem

47'26

232

BURNICHON Philippe

47'27

233

DUCOURTIEUX Marie Christine

47'43  

234

BURIGNAT Xavier

47'44

235

COTTREZ Anthony

47'49

236

CADIC Lionel Erwan

47'52

237

LEVACON Franck

47'54

238

BONHOMME Sylvie

47'57  

239

VERNE Gérard

48'08

240

MOTTET Alain

48'11

241

CATTIN Joseph

48'12

242

RYON Armand

48'19

243

FONTVIEILLE Jacques

48'23

244

LEGER Fabienne

48'24

245

FEYEUX Jean-michel

48'34

246

FAVIER Aurélien

48'39

247

LAMBERET Pierre

48'40

248

JACQUES Nellie

48'44

249

SCORDO Joseph

48'47

250

DEQUIER Dominique

48'50

251

MATEOS Sofia

48'53

252

MARGERIT Dominique

48'54

253

COQUARD Valérie

49'04

254

GIRERD Christophe

49'04

255

MOULIN Yannick

49'05

256

TOUTAN Frédéric

49'08

257

JAEGLIN Emmanuelle

49'09

258

BLONDEAU Jacques

49'13

259

ROCHET Pierre

49'13

260

RIBOT Dominique

49'21

261

CHARVET Pierre

49'30

262

ROCHET Claude

49'31

263

RICHARD Laurence

49'34

264

BOLLE Philippe

49'39

265

PIATAKOFF Elise

49'40

266

MICHEL Nicolas

49'43

267

GUEUDRET Jérome

49'44

268

GUIGUE Francoise

49'45  

269

BONNAT Guy

49'48

270

FRICHET Marcel

49'55

271

CHAMBRON Benjamin

49'56

272

PICAT Nathalie

49'59

273

BERLIOZ Sylvie

50'03

274

REGNIER Sylvie

50'07

275

TRIBHOU Nelly

50'08

276

CASTEJON Eric

50'16

277

GUNN Raymond

50'18

278

BALLY Carole

50'18

279

GAY Pascal

50'19

280

JANVIER Christian

50'21

281

MORRETTON David

50'27

282

ALVEROLA Frédéric

50'30

283

FETTET Alexandre

50'30

284

GOBET Philippe

50'31

285

SACLIER Patrick

50'34

286

MIDI Jean Michel

50'38

287

DUCROUX Guy

50'39

288

RAPPY Jean Yves

50'41

289

GUILLEMOT Daniele

50'43  

290

MEIGNEN André

50'53

291

FLAMAND Catherine

50'53

292

GANEVAL Jean Paul

50'57

293

SANLAVILLE Gérard

50'58

294

OVIGUE Jordan

51'00

295

PRIN Patrick

51'03

296

PACI Francine

51'04

297

GADIOLLET Michel

51'06

298

FAIVRE Sébastien

51'11

299

MICHAUD Robert

51'19

300

CURT Pierre

51'21

301

PITA Cecilia

51'21

302

TORCHE Dominique

51'25

303

GROBOZ Gérard

51'31

304

GINER Danielle

51'33

305

CLASTRES Bruno

51'33

306

TOURNADRE Serge

51'34

307

BORNUAT Grégory

51'35

308

REYNIER Marc

51'36

309

BERNET Christian

51'36

310

CONVERT Olivier

51'37

311

BOYER Tiphaine

51'45

312

TIMAR Laure

51'46

313

TIMAR Didier

51'46

314

ARNAUD ULLIET Véronique

51'47

315

VENTURA PEDRO MANUEL

51'48

316

RICHARD Christian

51'48

317

DELL'AQUILA Christophe

51'51

318

GEOFFROY Thierry

51'53

319

ALIMI Alain

51'55

320

DUPONT Christophe

52'00

321

PREVOT Rachel

52'02

322

DOS SANTOS Antonio

52'03

323

BIELLMANN Vincent

52'06

324

HAUTOT Bertrand

52'08

325

CHAUVOT Fabienne

52'27

326

GAUDIN Olivier

52'34

327

GRANGER Karine

52'36

328

HOARAU Jean François

52'38

329

LEGER Georgette

52'39  

330

DURAN Frédéric

52'41

331

JASSERAND Jean-louis

52'43

332

BADET Michel

52'45

333

PORTAFAIX Maurice

52'53

334

FERNANDES Vincent

52'54

335

BESSET Serge

52'58

336

TABOURET François

52'59

337

RENEVIER Norbert

53'02

338

GAUDOT Pierre

53'03

339

LAUPRETRE Vincent

53'06

340

COUVELARD Regis

53'06

341

RENAUD Pierre

53'07

342

TABOURET Pierre

53'09

343

FUHRO Sylvie

53'15

344

DAMOUR Patrice

53'19

345

BEAUFILS Gilles

53'35

346

LEFRANC Daniel

53'45

347

VUAILLAT Aline

53'47

348

PICOT Nathalie

53'48

349

DE MASSIAS Eric

53'49

350

HACKL Pascal

53'51

351

MOTYKA Suzanne

53'52

352

TABOURET Régis

53'56

353

RUFFILI Nicolas

53'59

354

MARECHET Odile

54'02

355

MOLLARD Jean Marc

54'03

356

PERRAUD Daniel

54'04

357

PEILLET Christophe

54'12

358

BURDET Daniel

54'16

359

VOISIN Pascal

54'19

360

MILLET Didier

54'24

361

POLICARPO Nathalie

54'24

362

ROBIN Jocelyne

54'27

363

BARBET Florence

54'30

364

BRUNET Christophe

54'31

365

PONCET Joël

54'32

366

PIN-GRAILLO Audrey

54'36

367

CONTET Christine

54'36

368

BLANC Nathalie

54'41

369

DUBOIS Adolphe

54'45

370

MORALES Joaquim

54'47

371

ROCHON Elodie

54'47

372

BERT Chantal

54'49

373

FERRIER Jacques

54'49

374

PERRIN André

54'51

375

MILLET Catherine

55'01

376

ZUCCALI Michel

55'01

377

ROUZAUT Charlotte

55'02

378

RIGOLLET Robert

55'02

379

VAUCHER Hélène

55'03

380

MOLINARI Christiane

55'09

381

MARXER Sylvie

55'16

382

CLEMENTE Béatrice

55'21

383

LIGEROT Simon

55'25

384

DUCOS Sylvain

55'31

385

DELAYE Fabienne

55'31

386

PELLET Jacky

55'33

387

DROUET Marie-claire

55'34

388

BOUDILLET Véronique

55'35

389

FROGER Michel

55'35

390

JUILLARD Gilbert

55'39

391

GUIGNOT Alexandre

55'42

392

GALLET Thierry

55'44

393

VESSIGAUD Jean-pierre

55'44

394

PERRADIN Dominique

55'46

395

BARBE Michel

55'47

396

DARMEDRU Christian

55'50

397

CHATELAIN Bruno

55'51

398

LOUIS Thierry

55'53

399

ROZAND Joël

55'55

400

MAZUIR Noëlle

55'57

401

LAURENT Astid

56'05

402

PROVOT Evelyne

56'10

403

MONTMAIN Monique

56'10

404

DROT Jean Paul

56'11

405

POLIDORI Jacques

56'13

406

DARNIS Laurent

56'15

407

VALENCON Richard

56'15

408

CHMITI Samira

56'16

409

SARAMITO Valéry

56'16

410

MANENTE Isabelle

56'16

411

JOLY Michel

56'17

412

RENAUD Martine

56'29

413

DEFFAUX Jean-yve

56'33

414

TABOURET Marc

56'33

415

BEAUFILS Ghislaine

56'35

416

SZKUDELSKA Philippe

56'38

417

VERNOUX Richard

56'38

418

POCHON Christiane

56'39

419

BAUDET SAUCET Pascal

56'39

420

LAURIER Chantal

56'43

421

MILKO Florence

56'43

422

DAS NEVES Clarisse

56'49

423

BLACHON Anne Marie

57'05

424

BASSET Stéphane

57'19

425

DUPUIS Gérard

57'19

426

AUPOIL Sylvain

57'23

427

LOUIS THIERRY (Far)

57'24

428

THION Jenny

57'26

429

RAFFIN Thierry

57'33

430

COLLOMB Jean Pierre

57'35

431

LEBOEUF Michel

57'36

432

MERCADO Henri

57'41

433

RAPHANEL Julie

57'59

434

PAOL Sigrid

58'01

435

KERHOAS Gwenaëlle

58'01

436

THEVENARD Bernard

58'01

437

PAOL Gilles

58'02

438

INCONNU

58'02

439

DECOURT Gaelle

58'08

440

PITTET Anne

58'08

441

PITRE Gilles

58'15

442

NUGUET Alain

58'18

443

HAPPE Robert

58'19

444

CANARD Françoise

58'21

445

VENET Frédéric

58'23

446

NOBLET Nelly

58'26

447

PERRET Brigitte

58'27

448

DEMARS Didier

58'30

449

BLANC Robert

58'36

450

FARGUE Nadine

58'41

451

GUILLON Pierre

58'41

452

NOSJEAN Anne Marie

58'43

453

COCHET Bernard

58'43

454

BOURRA Nestor

58'54

455

CINQUIN Christiane

58'57

456

SALLET Christelle

58'59

457

CHAUPLANNAZ Anais

58'59

458

SALMON Celine

59'04

459

CATEAU Ségolène

59'08

460

COLLIAT Sylvie

59'08

461

BONNAMOUR Alain

59'09

462

LAPERROUZE Henri

59'11

463

TOUTAN Anne Marie

59'24

464

THIVIND Carole

59'29

465

BORDEL Sonia

59'30

466

FAVREAU Olivier

59'32

467

MORIN Corinne

59'34

468

GAUDET Nadine

59'35

469

MAURIN Brigitte

59'35

470

PACI Louis

59'36

471

MAURIN Thierry

59'36

472

PAVREAU Marie-aude

59'46

473

LAMBERT Gabrielle

59'54

474

LAMBERT Sylvie

59'54

475

DELANEY Hervé

59'57

476

PRIOLET Sandra

1H00'02

477

LECONTE Elisabeth

1H00'04

478

DE SOUSA Nathalie

1H00'05

479

BELLOTTO Franck

1H00'06

480

BOZONNET Danièle

1H00'08

481

GOUTHERAUT Michel

1H00'09

482

VOISEY Veronique

1H00'10

483

LAVERGNAT Nicole

1H00'18

484

RICHARD Georges

1H00'19

485

DE SOUSA Judith

1H00'23

486

LYONNET Christine

1H00'24

487

COUTURIER Micheline

1H01'03

488

DEGENMANN Martial

1H01'06

489

MOREL Nicole

1H01'06

490

BURTIN Martine

1H01'10

491

BOUILLARD Nadine

1H01'16

492

POCHON Françoise

1H01'24

493

DESMARIS Bernard

1H01'27

494

SCORDO Marie Odile

1H01'31

495

SOCHAY Françoise

1H01'31

496

SERVE Dominique

1H01'40

497

SERVE Isabelle

1H01'40

498

REVERCHON Florence

1H01'58

499

GRAFFARD Françoise

1H02'00

500

BERNARD Jacqueline

1H02'00

501

INCONNU

1H02'00

502

LOMBERGET André

1H02'13

503

PERRIN Christophe

1H02'36

504

TERSIGNI Monique

1H02'41

505

RICHARD Michelle

1H03'11

506

DUFOUR Anne Laure

1H03'14

507

MARTINIE Bruno

1H03'18

508

DAUJAT Annick

1H03'21

509

GAVILLON Gérard

1H03'41

510

MACHINGORENA Isabelle

1H03'42

511

HUBERT Nathalie

1H03'42

512

THIBAUT Jocelyne

1H03'44

513

MAIRET Jacques

1H03'46

514

BONAZ Jacques

1H03'52

515

DESMARIS Martine

1H04'02

516

POUPON Pascale

1H04'17

517

PAPARONE Marie-line

1H04'21

518

JOBAZET Françoise

1H04'24

519

GUICHARDON Gérard

1H04'46

520

MICHEL Jacques

1H05'07

521

LAUDE Emilie

1H05'44

522

DEFFAUX Michele

1H05'52

523

CANARD Robert

1H06'06

524

LOMBERGET Gabrielle

1H06'21

525

GEOFFRAY Christiane

1H07'03

526

CLEARD Noëlle

1H07'06

527

CORMORECHE Mylène

1H07'18

528

DUMAS Sandrine

1H07'20

529

PIN Dominique

1H08'00

530

FARINEAU Cécile

1H08'04

531

NEYRA Anne

1H08'26

532

ETELLIN Robert

1H08'31

533

ROCHY Christiane

1H08'35

534

UNTERSTOCK Claire

1H08'58

535

RAPHANEL Odile

1H09'22

536

VITAL Sylvette

1H10'00

537

JOURNOT Marie-laurence

1H10'09

538

SERBAC Jean Robert

1H10'39

539

MILIEN Bérangère

1H10'48

540

PENACHE Martine

1H12'58

541

PERRET Yves

1H12'59

542

VANGEVEYLYNGHE André

1H13'07

543

MOREAU Evelyne

1H13'11

544

GAILLET Bruno

1H15'15

545

CIPRIANI Carole

1H15'23

546

PONCET Sophie

1H15'55

547

MANGEMATIN Thierry

1H15'57

548

WASCH Sandrine

1H47'06

549

VUILLET Jean Pierre

2H02'24

550

RONZICHE Gilles

2H11'04

551

RAVET Patrick

2H21'35

                                     anipink05_rotate_up.gif

 

21,1 kms :

 

1

ETICHA TESFAYE

1H07'30

2

MANIRAZIKA EGIDE

1H07'34

3

BOUZIANE KAÏS

1H07'58

4

LARHALMI HAMID

1H08'23

5

KALEDINE SERGUEI

1H10'36

6

ROBIN PHILIPPE

1H10'41

7

CARLOZ DIDIER

1H10'50

8

RIBEIRO GEORGES

1H12'16

9

SGHAIER NIZAR

1H12'28

10

CHAPERON DAMIEN

1H13'29

11

DOS SANTOS

1H14'06

12

THOLLON

1H14'25

13

DUCLOS

1H14'37

14

SLAOUI

1H14'45

15

PERSONNE

1H14'53

16

DEJEY

1H15'27

17

FELLAGUE

1H15'48

18

MERLIN

1H16'00

19

RIZZITELLI

1H16'08

20

PANELLI

1H16'30

21

MARTEL

1H16'42

22

ROGNARD

1H16'53

23

CAZENAVE Sebastien

1H17'11

24

NAVE Benoit

1H17'33

25

PERRET Gilles

1H17'40

26

PONCET Jean François

1H17'40

27

DURDILLY Arnaud

1H17'51

28

GALOP Jerome

1H17'52

29

CHEVALIER Vincent

1H17'59

30

RIVOLLIER Philippe

1H18'17

31

VAUGOYEAU Damien

1H18'19

32

JONIN Christian

1H18'29

33

LESERVOISIER Patrick

1H18'36

34

ROUSSEAU Fabrice

1H18'46

35

PERRET Thierry

1H19'02

36

GIROD Jean Claude

1H19'32

37

VIGNON Lionel

1H19'37

38

HEBERT Eric

1H19'40

39

GENIN Dominique

1H19'48

40

MONTINI Patrick

1H19'49

41

EL YAAKOUBI MOHAMED

1H19'51

42

BURNET MERLIN Olivier

1H20'06

43

INCONNU

1H20'17

44

GAILLARD Stephane

1H20'20

45

BOULLEGROUN Monssein

1H20'22

46

BOMBLED Samuel

1H20'33

47

RAHM Didier

1H20'37

48

ULIANA David

1H20'39

49

DEBRUN Thierry

1H20'41

50

BONNET Didier

1H20'46

51

BUATHIER Vincent

1H20'50

52

EL YAAKOUBI DRISS

1H21'18

53

SEURAT Philippe

1H21'40

54

VASSEUR Guillaume

1H21'43

55

GAROD David

1H21'51

56

JOUBERT Herve

1H21'57

57

JUSTAMON Stephane

1H21'59

58

VOUILLEROT Didier

1H21'59

59

CARPI Georges

1H22'05

60

PRETOT Svetlana

1H22'14

61

PERRIN Philippe

1H22'15

62

DURAFFOURG Christian

1H22'17

63

MERCIER Guy

1H22'18

64

DOLEATTO Sebastien

1H22'20

65

MOISSONNIER Bruno

1H22'22

66

MARTINS Manuel

1H22'23

67

KUBLER Herve

1H22'25

68

BERALD Joel

1H22'29

69

SOARES Jorge

1H22'31

70

MEZGUELDI Mohamed

1H22'39

71

GIRARD Thierry

1H22'40

72

BRAYARD Jean-claude

1H22'41

73

DAUVERCHAIN Alain

1H22'46

74

LESERVOISIER Michelle

1H22'49

75

BOTELLA Marc

1H22'55

76

DUTHION Régis

1H22'57

77

DELAEY Jean

1H23'07

78

GEOFFRAY Richard

1H23'11

79

SOULIE Jean-jacques

1H23'13

80

BRISET Christian

1H23'14

81

BLATTNER Jean Marie

1H23'15

82

RABATEL Walter

1H23'18

83

DA SILVA ANTONIO

1H23'21

84

BEREZIAT Jérome

1H23'24

85

GAUDIN Emmanuel Jean

1H23'28

86

DIXMERIAS Olivier

1H23'28

87

DORANGE Sébastien

1H23'29

88

AUBERT Damien

1H23'30

89

FERNANDEZ Georges

1H23'32

90

DUCLOS Daniel

1H23'42

91

DAUJAT Didier

1H23'48

92

GOUTTENOIRE Jean François

1H23'49

93

RAVIER Michel

1H23'58

94

BAUX Philippe

1H23'59

95

CHAUME Emmanuel

1H24'08

96

LYOT Jean-francois

1H24'18

97

GIRARD Pierre

1H24'22

98

COLOMBO Michel

1H24'26

99

POCHAT Joseph

1H24'33

100

BRELAUD Franck

1H24'35

101

BOLLE Jean Paul

1H24'39

102

DEBIZE Jerome

1H24'41

103

GROSS François

1H24'43

104

SIMON Francois

1H24'44

105

VERNAZ Roger

1H24'49

106

CHOFFEL Philippe

1H24'51

107

DURAND Paul

1H24'54

108

CHAMPONET Michel

1H24'59

109

BREVET Patrice

1H25'02

110

CHEBBI Mohamed

1H25'08

111

MICHEL Loïc

1H25'08

112

DAVID Christophe

1H25'09

113

JACQUEMARD Eric

1H25'11

114

ROBIN Jean Patrick

1H25'15

115

CARNET Yves

1H25'17

116

RATEL Marc

1H25'18

117

YON Philippe

1H25'20

118

ACHARD Bruno

1H25'23

119

FAIVRE Olivier

1H25'35

120

RADIA Fred

1H25'45

121

FROPPIER Denis

1H25'49

122

PIRAT Franck

1H25'50

123

PITTET Dominique

1H25'51

124

LOUPS Philippe

1H25'54

125

FERRARIS Gil

1H25'57

126

CAPRON Olivier

1H25'59

127

DEBROSSE Jérome

1H26'01

128

MOMBOBIER Stephane

1H26'01

129

BOULON Hervé

1H26'02

130

SAULTIER Patrick

1H26'03

131

BEFFA HEIDI

1H26'07

132

MARIONNEAU Fabrice

1H26'07

133

FEVRE Jean-claude

1H26'08

134

GRIMM Olivier

1H26'11

135

LOTISSIER Yves

1H26'11

136

BERGER Jérome

1H26'17

137

ROCHER Franck

1H26'20

138

BILLARD Loïc

1H26'28

139

BLONDEAU Jean-luc

1H26'32

140

BRUNEL Laurent

1H26'35

141

MAZIMANN Sylvain

1H26'36

142

BOUVIER Thierry

1H26'36

143

SIMONIN Eric

1H26'40

144

PICHON Florian

1H26'40

145

UNY Fabien

1H26'43

146

PIRAT Jérome

1H26'45

147

CINIER Régis

1H26'47

148

ROJON Thierry

1H26'48

149

LEGOUEIX Stephane

1H26'49

150

VUAILLAT Franck

1H26'49

151

DRIX Stephane

1H26'51

152

PIN Eric

1H26'56

153

BREVET Olivier

1H26'56

154

GROS Jean Marie

1H26'56

155

VIARD David

1H27'03

156

TAUPE David

1H27'08

157

DUSSUS Ludovic

1H27'09

158

GIRARD Georges

1H27'11

159

BARBIER Sylvain

1H27'12

160

PERRIN Rémy

1H27'13

161

RIONET Stéphane

1H27'14

162

GOY David

1H27'19

163

VACHOT Laurent

1H27'20

164

RICARDIE Alain

1H27'20

165

BERRARD Jean-jacques

1H27'25

166

LOMBARDO Richard

1H27'28

167

BLANC Eric

1H27'31

168

LUGAND Michel

1H27'31

169

MARTINAND Sébastien

1H27'33

170

BERTRAND Frédéric

1H27'35

171

NEYRAND Paul

1H27'37

172

ROTSAERT Pascale

1H27'38

173

PRIM Jean Paul

1H27'45

174

MILLET Christophe

1H27'56

175

DUSSUD Matthieu

1H27'57

176

LE GUELLEC Ludovic

1H28'01

177

MAILLET Serge

1H28'02

178

SIRAND Alain

1H28'06

179

PETIT Emmanuel

1H28'10

180

PAILLIE Benoit

1H28'19

181

MATHAIS Alain

1H28'20

182

SEILLER Emmanuel

1H28'26

183

PELISSON Olivier

1H28'27

184

MOUCHET Bernard

1H28'35

185

BREVET Régis

1H28'38

186

BERTHOLON Benjamin

1H28'39

187

INCONNU

1H28'43

188

LATTARILO Nathalie

1H28'44

189

RAIMBEAUX Claude

1H28'45

190

SAHUT Guy

1H28'45

191

CHOMANAT Gilles

1H28'46

192

THOMAS Franck

1H28'49

193

PANQUET Gérard

1H28'50

194

STALDER Jean-marc

1H28'51

195

PINCON Damien

1H28'55

196

BOYER Michel

1H28'57

197

MARECHET Patricia

1H28'57

198

PEREZ Laurent

1H28'59

199

THIEBAUD Philippe

1H28'59

200

DELTETE Christian

1H29'02

201

MICHAUD Sylvain

1H29'03

202

FREMONT Paul

1H29'03

203

BALCER Laurent

1H29'07

204

DI DONATO Philippe

1H29'07

205

LHEUREUX Gisele

1H29'08

206

JACQUET Bruno

1H29'09

207

RAPHOZ Grégory

1H29'12

208

GUILLIER Gerard

1H29'15

209

PHILLIPEAU Emmanuel

1H29'17

210

AKKAYA Erdogan

1H29'18

211

BLAIS Pascal

1H29'18

212

CASTELLAN Didier

1H29'20

213

JAQUIER JEAN-DANIEL

1H29'20

214

BOISSIERE Jacques

1H29'21

215

JEANGUENIN Claude

1H29'21

216

CHANELET Jean-marc

1H29'26

217

VIELET Francis

1H29'26

218

SZYNDRALEWIEZ Cédric

1H29'28

219

LEGOFF Yannick

1H29'32

220

WALLERAND Olivier

1H29'33

221

CHAINTREUIL Cyrille

1H29'36

222

FORRINI Frédéric

1H29'37

223

HERNANDEZ Jean-françois

1H29'38

224

CUMER Gérard

1H29'40

225

BRASSAUD LENOBLE Bruno

1H29'44

226

LENOIR David

1H29'45

227

MAUTONE DAVID

1H29'46

228

CHAUBET Didier

1H29'49

229

SIMONIN Philippe

1H29'51

230

FILIOL Luc

1H29'51

231

CHOMETTE Philippe

1H29'54

232

FLOCHON Patrice

1H29'54

233

FAVIER Pierre

1H29'55

234

JARLET Pierre

1H29'56

235

RODRIGUES VIRGILIS

1H29'56

236

MENGUY Bernard

1H29'56

237

METRAL Jean Claude

1H29'56

238

BARDET Michel

1H29'58

239

INVERNO JOSÉ

1H30'10

240

BERTHUET Patrice

1H30'11

241

BLONDEAU Christophe

1H30'17

242

GUILLIN Frederic

1H30'19

243

MARQUETTE Ewa

1H30'20

244

BARQUE Alain

1H30'21

245

REYNAUD Christian

1H30'24

246

CHAVY Frederic

1H30'26

247

LASNIER Arnaud

1H30'30

248

COLNEL William-jean

1H30'32

249

BERTHAUD Franck

1H30'35

250

DUMOULIN Gilles

1H30'41

251

NOWAKOWSKI Serge

1H30'41

252

TOURNOUR Franck

1H30'45

253

PONCIN David

1H30'45

254

CHOULAND Robert

1H30'49

255

FLECHE Gilles

1H30'49

256

CANOT Michel

1H30'51

257

DEGOUSSE Eric

1H30'52

258

MARQUES David

1H30'53

259

GUGLIEHMI Jean Luc

1H30'54

260

MEILHAN Richard

1H30'55

261

BERTHAUD Jean Philippe

1H30'59

262

SIRAND Daniel

1H31'14

263

PELLETIER Ludovic

1H31'15

264

VIALLET Patrick

1H31'28

265

RIGAUD Dominique

1H31'31

266

VOISIN Manuel

1H31'31

267

MERLIER Joel

1H31'33

268

FONTIMPE Didier

1H31'36

269

DURAND Sylvie

1H31'43

270

BOULESTREAU Olivier

1H31'47

271

ROUCHOUSE Bernard

1H31'54

272

INCONNU

1H31'55

273

DELANNOY Yves

1H31'59

274

MICHAUD Olivier

1H32'05

275

PIQUET Serge

1H32'09

276

DRENO Pascal

1H32'10

277

PITROIS Frédéric

1H32'15

278

GOESSENS Gilbert

1H32'15

279

ARRAGON Eric

1H32'16

280

CROUVEZIER Gérard

1H32'18

281

EXCOFFON Jean-charles

1H32'19

282

JARNET Thierry

1H32'20

283

PISANESCHI Joël

1H32'21

284

BERNARDINELLO Pascal

1H32'27

285

GILLET Daniel

1H32'27

286

RIVAS Pierre

1H32'28

287

GODOT Florian

1H32'29

288

COLLET Christophe

1H32'30

289

RICHARD Jean Marie

1H32'31

290

PIRAT Daniel

1H32'34

291

ANSELMO Thibault

1H32'34

292

CIESLAK Frédéric

1H32'35

293

PIRAT Emmanuel

1H32'37

294

MICHON Jacques

1H32'39

295

JOSSERAND Pascal

1H32'43

296

POIZEAU Jean

1H32'44

297

NEVORET Michel

1H32'46

298

MAUTONE TERRY

1H32'47

299

TOUZET Jean-françois

1H32'48

300

BERNE Laurent

1H32'49

301

FIOLLET Franck

1H32'54

302

DE MOURA Bruno

1H32'54

303

JACQUIER Loic

1H32'54

304

GADOLET Eric

1H32'56

305

VERNASSIERE Gilles

1H33'03

306

MAQUAIRE Yohann

1H33'05

307

GIBERT Francoise

1H33'06

308

MARTINHO AMADÉO

1H33'08

309

BONNET Jean Pierre

1H33'09

310

RUMIANO Jean-louis

1H33'10

311

MARTINEZ Laurent

1H33'10

312

KREBSER Lionel

1H33'12

313

JOUX Fabrice

1H33'13

314

MATITCH Francoise

1H33'15

315

PONTHUS Jean-luc

1H33'16

316

DUMEIGNIL Jean Paul

1H33'16

317

BROSSARD Pascal

1H33'19

318

SALMON Lionel

1H33'21

319

MARECHAL Jean-pierre

1H33'24

320

DEL GIUDICE Daniel

1H33'25

321

LEBRE Jean Louis

1H33'26

322

BOURGEOIS Regine

1H33'26

323

SANTORO Thierry

1H33'31

324

JUILLARD PIERRE

1H33'33

325

GUITTON Eric

1H33'37

326

LECULIER Bruno

1H33'39

327

HOCHIN Gaetan

1H33'42

328

DEMOUGEOT Alain

1H33'44

329

BUCCI Michel

1H33'44

330

FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC

1H33'45

331

BARBE Patrick

1H33'47

332

FOLLET Christian

1H33'50

333

DENJEAN Sébastien

1H33'58

334

SANCHEZ Jean Michel

1H34'00

335

RACLE François

1H34'03

336

TAUPIAC Michel

1H34'04

337

MARECHET Jacques

1H34'05

338

MARECHET Anne

1H34'05

339

BUISSIERE Eric

1H34'05

340

ROBERT Christophe

1H34'15

341

TATANGELO Dominique

1H34'16

342

MATHIEUX Fabrice

1H34'17

343

FORGET Bruno

1H34'19

344

PERRUCHON Constant

1H34'20

345

CRETIN Gilles

1H34'21

346

ZORY Julien

1H34'29

347

VALZOLGHER Emmanuel

1H34'30

348

AUTIN Yves

1H34'31

349

COLDONAT Serge

1H34'37

350

BALLET Michel

1H34'41

351

LEFEBVRE Serge

1H34'49

352

PETITPOISSON Jerome

1H34'50

353

BRIQUET Gérard

1H34'52

354

MICOUD Christian

1H34'55

355

DEBOT Hervé

1H34'58

356

JANIN Daniel

1H35'00

357

CHIAVAROLI Carlo

1H35'08

358

DUCRUEZ Pascal

1H35'11

359

DAUJAT Nicolas

1H35'15

360

DESGRANGES Patrice

1H35'19

361

BERNIGAUD Christian

1H35'20

362

BESSON Michel

1H35'27

363

CANAC Jean-luc

1H35'28

364

GUICHARD Damien

1H35'29

365

THION Pierre

1H35'30

366

RASPILLERE Pascal

1H35'35

367

CHEVALIER Laurent

1H35'41

368

VICTOIRE Serge

1H35'42

369

ROZIER Alain

1H35'51

370

BOINON Christophe

1H35'51

371

ROUDET Jean-michel

1H35'53

372

LEDUC Daniel

1H35'54

373

RACT REYNAENT Emilie

1H35'54

374

SINARDET Bernard

1H35'56

375

DULAC Alain

1H35'57

376

GELMMEICH Ralph

1H35'58

377

PALISSE Frédéric

1H36'06

378

BEURNAUX Luc

1H36'06

379

FIOLLET Jean-claude

1H36'08

380

MOURONVALLE Xavier

1H36'21

381

GUILLERMIN Pascal

1H36'24

382

DALLOZ Fabrice

1H36'24

383

JAMOT Gérard

1H36'29

384

REYNAUD Eric

1H36'30

385

DELERS Philippe

1H36'34

386

GERVAUD Nelly-andree

1H36'34

387

GREGOIRE Olivier

1H36'36

388

GARNIER Pierre Joseph

1H36'38

389

RESSEGAIRE Gilles

1H36'45

390

GOAOC TRINES Chantal

1H36'47

391

COMTET Denis

1H36'47

392

COMTET Pierre

1H36'52

393

THIEVON Patrick

1H36'58

394

JACQUESSON Yves

1H37'01

395

CALLAND Dominique

1H37'05

396

NICASTRO Vincent

1H37'06

397

DELAPORTE Alain

1H37'09

398

MICHEL André

1H37'10

399

SLAIS Laurent

1H37'10

400

LIMA Bernard

1H37'12

401

JOUBERT Pascal

1H37'12

402

MOSSAZ Robert

1H37'12

403

MANETTI AURÉLIO

1H37'14

404

FEAU Pascal

1H37'14

405

VIDAL CARLOS

1H37'17

406

SIMON Dominique

1H37'18

407

OBERSON Jean-françois

1H37'19

408

GAU Jean Marc

1H37'19

409

CHARDIGNY Jean-christophe

1H37'20

410

MAITRE Franck

1H37'21

411

BOURDIAU Philippe

1H37'22

412

RAFFIN Jean-pierre

1H37'23

413

MARC Sammy

1H37'26

414

THIERCELLIN Jean Cyril

1H37'28

415

DUHAMEL Dany

1H37'29

416

AZEMA Bernard

1H37'33

417

COQUEL Catherine

1H37'33

418

JANS Patrick

1H37'34

419

BAILLOUD Gérard

1H37'35

420

MARTINON Pierre Mathieu

1H37'37

421

MARTINEZ Laurent

1H37'39

422

CIMAN Cecile

1H37'39

423

BRAIZIAT Pascal

1H37'40

424

GOBILLOT Jacques

1H37'40

425

MOREZ Alain

1H37'42

426

COCHET Cédric

1H37'42

427

LELARGE Frédéric

1H37'45

428

ROYER Nicolas

1H37'51

429

SIGNORET Eric

1H37'52

430

VAREYON Philippe

1H37'57

431

RESSEGAIRE Laurent

1H38'01

432

BOLATRE Jean François

1H38'05

433

BONJOUR Pierre

1H38'07

434

VENOT Jean-pierre

1H38'09

435

ROTTELEUR Patrice

1H38'10

436

FIEUX Michel

1H38'12

437

QUIVET Bernard

1H38'17

438

CORNATON Thierry

1H38'19

439

GOURY Michel

1H38'23

440

MOME Jean-philippe

1H38'24

441

COMMARMOND Gilles

1H38'27

442

LACROIX Bruno

1H38'28

443

DEMOUGEOT Roberte

1H38'30

444

BORSKE Patrick

1H38'30

445

TROUILLER Bruno

1H38'30

446

MIRA Pierre

1H38'30

447

PERRET Michel

1H38'33

448

BARGAIN Thomas

1H38'36

449

GUILLAUD Thierry

1H38'40

450

FOISSOTTE Martial

1H38'49

451

GROS Claude

1H38'49

452

CURNILLON Franck

1H38'50

453

ANDRE Guillaume

1H38'52

454

AUGER Marcel

1H38'53

455

MARIE David

1H38'53

456

LAVIER Jean-luc

1H38'54

457

PONCIN Michel

1H38'54

458

BES DE BERC Cyril

1H38'57

459

BERTHALAY Daniel

1H38'58

460

TROTTET Gilles

1H38'59

461

LEFEVRE Pierre

1H39'01

462

MARTELET Julien

1H39'04

463

ROQUETTE Xavier

1H39'06

464

GREPELUT Gérard

1H39'14

465

BOERI Gérard

1H39'16

466

TISSERAND Jean-luc

1H39'16

467

PERRIN Christiane

1H39'17

468

FERGEAU Frédéric

1H39'19

469

SZYNDRALEWIEZ Gérard

1H39'20

470

BALLAGUY François

1H39'24

471

FAVIER Jonathan

1H39'26

472

BONNET Patrice

1H39'26

473

COSTE Jérôme

1H39'26

474

TISSIER Laurent

1H39'29

475

CHEIKH Abdelkader

1H39'38

476

SAUZET Olivier

1H39'39

477

MICHEL Sébastien

1H39'46

478

MAURE Benoit

1H39'47

479

PERRET Gilles

1H39'48

480

GAIFFE Thomas

1H39'51

481

CUPITI Jean

1H39'54

482

FERRER Denis

1H39'54

483

BELLAHCENE Carame

1H39'55

484

COUTURIER Bruno

1H39'56

485

PONCIN Jean-jean-luc

1H39'59

486

FRACHISSE Christian

1H40'02

487

BERNARD Alain

1H40'02

488

HOMAND Jean Marie

1H40'04

489

DEBON Vincent

1H40'09

490

MARCHAND Philippe

1H40'10

491

BLIGNY Eric

1H40'11

492

KREMER Bruno

1H40'13

493

HENNESIER Anna

1H40'14

494

COLLOMB Jean-jacques

1H40'15

495

PLASSARD Régis

1H40'18

496

BARBOTTIN Christine

1H40'20

497

BAAS Muhanad

1H40'21

498

SOUFFLET Frédéric

1H40'21

499

COULON Denis

1H40'22

500

MILAN Patrick

1H40'24

501

VURBIER Eric

1H40'25

502

NAILI Paul

1H40'26

503

PERRIN Lucie

1H40'26

504

BUFFA Laurent

1H40'29

505

GUYOT Richard

1H40'29

506

ASSIER Jean Louis

1H40'30

507

MEHUS Louis

1H40'33

508

GERARD Patrick

1H40'35

509

CUNCHON Yves

1H40'36

510

DUPRAS Veronique

1H40'36

511

NEVEUX Anthony

1H40'37

512

BROSSET Philippe

1H40'40

513

AUTRAN Marc

1H40'41

514

GASTALDIN Patrick

1H40'44

515

EXCOFFIER Xavier

1H40'45

516

CHAVANNE Dominique

1H40'48

517

RAMIRES Frédéric

1H40'55

518

MOROY Joel

1H41'02

519

ANAMOUTU J. Jasmin

1H41'04

520

CHANUT Philippe

1H41'06

521

GUASTO Jean-françois

1H41'07

522

BUET André

1H41'12

523

LASSARAT Gilles

1H41'13

524

VIGIER Frédéric

1H41'16

525

VIARD Thierry

1H41'18

526

BORNAREL Magaly

1H41'19

527

LAMALLE Nathalie

1H41'24

528

VIENEZ Philippe

1H41'25

529

GIROUD Hervé

1H41'28

530

GOY Jean Louis

1H41'31

531

DESBOS Sandrine

1H41'33

532

COELHO DA ROCHA Carlos

1H41'33

533

PERDRIX Jean Noël

1H41'33

534

DUVERMY Dominique

1H41'37

535

GENIN Renée

1H41'38

536

CHANU Gaël

1H41'38

537

GUILLERMINET Gilles

1H41'40

538

GARGALLO Henri

1H41'41

539

DUTHEY Dominique

1H41'43

540

LAPLANCHE-SERVIGNE François

1H41'44

541

CHARLEUX André

1H41'45

542

JACQUESSON Philippe

1H41'46

543

GULDENFELS Pascal

1H41'47

544

DEVOUGES Danielle

1H41'49

545

GRASSET Bertrand

1H41'54

546

CABUT Philippe

1H41'56

547

PERE Christian

1H41'56

548

DUMARAIS Olivier

1H41'58

549

BACON Didier

1H42'02

550

GUICHARD Alain

1H42'04

551

THIBERT Christophe

1H42'10

552

DUCLOS Gilles

1H42'12

553

POCHON Stéphane

1H42'12

554

FLACHAT Eric

1H42'14

555

MARTIN Patrick

1H42'20

556

RAVEL Eric

1H42'21

557

TOURNIER Veronique

1H42'23

558

CHOPARD Joël

1H42'25

559

DIZERENS Michel

1H42'27

560

BENESSIS Bruno

1H42'31

561

BERMANN Jean-claude

1H42'39

562

ZAFFINO Vincent

1H42'40

563

LARGEOT Laurent

1H42'43

564

MARANDET Alain

1H42'48

565

FRENEY Odile

1H42'50

566

PIAZZA Roselyne

1H42'53

567

PERRET Yannick

1H42'54

568

BEILLON Jean-michel

1H42'55

569

PASCAL Stéphane

1H42'55

570

RIBES Marc

1H42'58

571

ESPOSITO Vincent

1H43'00

572

MAYER Patrick

1H43'06

573

CLERC Annie

1H43'09

574

LOMONT Gaëlle

1H43'10

575

THOMIS Daniel

1H43'10

576

HERBOMEL Michele

1H43'10

577

GUYON Eric

1H43'10

578

FLORES François

1H43'11

579

REYNAL Franck

1H43'12

580

VALZOLGHER Anne

1H43'13

581

FERREY Pierre

1H43'15

582

BREVET Philippe

1H43'16

583

NICAUD Frédéric

1H43'16

584

ROSSON Stéphane

1H43'20

585

MARTIN Grégory

1H43'22

586

NUGIER Jean

1H43'24

587

CHRISTIN Régis

1H43'25

588

BLANC ECOCHARD Catherine

1H43'27

589

PERRET Dominique

1H43'28

590

MELAMIES VESA

1H43'34

591

REYNAYS Eric

1H43'35

592

PERRET Jacques

1H43'39

593

ARRAGON Jean Pierre

1H43'41

594

MARTIN Dominique

1H43'43

595

LIGONNET François

1H43'50

596

LAFOREST Thierry

1H43'51

597

POLLIN Bruno

1H43'56

598

JOLY Philippe

1H43'58

599

COLLET Catherine

1H43'58

600

BLONDEAU René

1H43'59

601

ULIANA Muriel

1H44'05

602

PETTELOT Jacques

1H44'06

603

JOUBERT Marc

1H44'07

604

GADOUD Daniel

1H44'08

605

LORY Pascal

1H44'10

606

BRAZIER Franck

1H44'10

607

BARRIL Patrick

1H44'11

608

DUCROS David

1H44'11

609

SYSTERMANS Hubert

1H44'12

610

GAUTHIER Sébastien

1H44'21

611

LOISY Jean Marc

1H44'22

612

MICHAUD Bernard

1H44'23

613

ROSSON Frédéric

1H44'23

614

DERAMBLE Jean-marc

1H44'25

615

ALAMERCERY Bertrand

1H44'38

616

GILBERT Michel

1H44'41

617

DENONFOUX Gérard

1H44'43

618

FILLARDET Fabrice

1H44'44

619

PASQUIER Alexandre

1H44'44

620

BAL Brigitte

1H44'45

621

FRETE Lionel

1H44'46

622

BAL Annick

1H44'47

623

GUILLEMAUT Elisabeth

1H44'49

624

LEFEBVRE Alain

1H44'50

625

LAFAYE Helene

1H44'51

626

ECOCHARD Gilles

1H44'52

627

SANTOPIETRO Michel

1H44'54

628

GIROUD Cédric

1H44'54

629

PHILLIPS Sarah

1H44'56

630

FRANZINI Anne Marie

1H44'57

631

MEREY François

1H44'58

632

FERY Daniel

1H44'58

633

POSSENTI Raphaël

1H44'58

634

CHAPELLE Beatrice

1H44'59

635

ECHARD Dominique

1H45'02

636

MANCINI Hugues

1H45'02

637

GRECKI Christian

1H45'03

638

HOTI Albert

1H45'03

639

BORREIL Raphaël

1H45'06

640

BRADAU ZITI Lila

1H45'07

641

MARTIN Jacques

1H45'10

642

FAVEAUX Solange

1H45'15

643

GUERRERO Marylene

1H45'19

644

BOLZER Pascal

1H45'22

645

LECLERCQ François

1H45'23

646

BUCHET Régis

1H45'23

647

ROTH Didier

1H45'25

648

TRUCHON Fabrice

1H45'26

649

GARNIER Franck

1H45'27

650

BACHET Patrick

1H45'28

651

JACQUET Claude

1H45'29

652

MOLLE Daniel

1H45'29

653

BOISSIER François

1H45'34

654

CHATELET Laurent

1H45'34

655

PONTHUS Denise

1H45'35

656

MOLLIER Philippe

1H45'39

657

FABJANCZYK Alain

1H45'41

658

BLANCHEZ Thierry

1H45'41

659

CAZAUX Alain

1H45'44

660

MARTINIERE Christophe

1H45'45

661

PENETRAT Pascal

1H45'47

662

POIREL Denis

1H45'53

663

SAHUT Elisabeth

1H45'54

664

CHAGNARD Alain

1H45'54

665

PEREZ Miguel

1H45'55

666

RAFFIN Marie

1H45'57

667

RATEL Faïza

1H46'00

668

ROCH Christian

1H46'00

669

PONTHUS Pascale

1H46'00

670

MOISSONNIER Joël

1H46'10

671

BOIGEY Guillaume

1H46'13

672

LAGIER Raphaël

1H46'15

673

CHASSY René

1H46'17

674

GROBOZ Aurélien

1H46'17

675

PERRETANT Claude

1H46'21

676

MACOR Gérard

1H46'27

677

COMBE Jean-claude

1H46'28

678

PUPIER Roland

1H46'31

679

BOURDOUXHE Joseph

1H46'32

680

JAILLARDON Emmanuel

1H46'32

681

PERROT Anthony

1H46'33

682

PALIJCZUK Julien

1H46'35

683

GENEAN Bernard

1H46'35

684

KREBSER Michel

1H46'35

685

SOMBARDIER Marie Hélène

1H46'36

686

BAILET Pierre

1H46'37

687

BOURGEOIS David

1H46'41

688

MOREL Christophe

1H46'43

689

FARINEAU Cyril

1H46'44

690

APPERTET Claude

1H46'46

691

JACQUEMET Rodolphe

1H46'52

692

COMELLI Suzanne

1H46'52

693

MATASSONI Patrice

1H46'54

694

FONCHIN Serge

1H46'54

695

ROLLIN Eric

1H46'57

696

MICHAILLE Pascal

1H46'58

697

NENERT Jean Yves

1H47'02

698

GUAY Chantal

1H47'02

699

BOTTE Dominique

1H47'05

700

GUERRY René

1H47'06

701

SPITERI Jerome

1H47'07

702

JARRAR RAFIK

1H47'07

703

OBERSON Pascal

1H47'09

704

TISSOT Emilien

1H47'09

705

GONZALEZ Jacques

1H47'10

706

ROMER Gabriel

1H47'10

707

BROCHAND Nicolas

1H47'12

708

KAUFFMAN Alice

1H47'17

709

PERRIN Jean-jérôme

1H47'19

710

CHENEVIER Jean Marc

1H47'25

711

PETITJEAN Gérard

1H47'25

712

BOUVIER Pascal

1H47'27

713

PLUQUET Erik

1H47'29

714

BERTIN Robert

1H47'29

715

BRETON Chantal

1H47'32

716

MILLION Francis

1H47'32

717

SARRA Jean-claude

1H47'35

718

BASSET Bertrand

1H47'37

719

LECLERCQ Dominique

1H47'46

720

DECHAUME Yves

1H47'47

721

UNTERSTOCK Marc

1H47'48

722

TEXIER Christian

1H47'49

723

MOREL Olivier

1H47'51

724

LIOGIER Christian

1H47'52

725

TURUBAN Charles

1H47'57

726

DARD Franck

1H47'59

727

BAUDET Bernard

1H48'03

728

ROGER Gilles

1H48'03

729

LAUNE Hervé

1H48'04

730

DEGIOANNI Léopold

1H48'04

731

PERISSE Philippe

1H48'04

732

RAQUIN Christophe

1H48'06

733

CHARIOT Thierry

1H48'07

734

LANEYRIE Christian

1H48'11

735

MAS Robert

1H48'12

736

FINCK Mickaël

1H48'16

737

DARGET LACOSTE Christophe

1H48'17

738

ROY Patrice

1H48'20

739

LOMBARD Jean-françois

1H48'21

740

LAUGERETTE Alain

1H48'29

741

MOUCHET Thierry

1H48'33

742

TORTEROTOT Bernadette

1H48'36

743

ROBIN Michel

1H48'41

744

BRUNO Patrick

1H48'43

745

MONTMAIN Pascal

1H48'44

746

PERRIN Jean Luc

1H48'48

747

CHATEL Catherine

1H48'49

748

ZANETTI Eric

1H48'51

749

DOULCET Philippe

1H48'57

750

BERTHET Hervé

1H49'01

751

MICHAILLE Hervé

1H49'05

752

MANIN Gérard

1H49'05

753

RIBOT Michel

1H49'05

754

PIROUX Bernard

1H49'13

755

AUGUSTIN Olivier

1H49'16

756

SAUVAGEOT Bernard

1H49'19

757

VAVRILLE Catherine

1H49'23

758

NOHARET Gilbert

1H49'24

759

POCHON Hubert

1H49'25

760

LA THELLEC Marc

1H49'26

761

LAGRANGE André

1H49'27

762

GOUJON Joël

1H49'29

763

MARTINEZ Juan Carlos

1H49'32

764

LUCOL Jules

1H49'35

765

FAIVRE Claude

1H49'39

766

RAPHANEL Bernard

1H49'39

767

GUILLEMIN Dominique

1H49'40

768

MEUNIER CLAVEL Anne Marie

1H49'40

769

LELOUP Annie

1H49'44

770

MERCIER Christian

1H49'45

771

CHAVANNE Roselyne

1H49'45

772

JOYARD Raymond

1H49'53

773

MONNIER Bernard

1H49'54

774

WRZESNIEWSKI Gérard

1H49'56

775

LOUIS Patrick

1H49'56

776

BOUTELIER Jean Marc

1H50'02

777

FLAMANT Frédéric

1H50'03

778

CONVERSET Maurice

1H50'04

779

DA CRUZ Chantal

1H50'04

780

SPRINGINSFELD Georges

1H50'08

781

CATHERIN Denis

1H50'10

782

CHEVILLOT2 Eric

1H50'10

783

FEILLENS Dominique

1H50'12

784

JOSSERAND Serge

1H50'18

785

VERNOUX Anthony

1H50'20

786

POMI Nicolas

1H50'20

787

CANARD VOLLAND Didier

1H50'22

788

CASSAGNE Sébastien

1H50'27

789

LEGILLE Roland

1H50'34

790

JEOFFRAY Jean Yves

1H50'35

791

MOURA Patrick

1H50'35

792

GREENWOOD Gordon

1H50'36

793

NAUDY Sylviane

1H50'38

794

MAKSIMOVIV Pétar

1H50'44

795

CHARLE Christine

1H50'46

796

BERTHOUD Chrystelle

1H50'48

797

GAULTHIER Thierry

1H50'50

798

MARTIN Daniel

1H50'52

799

ROGER Florence

1H50'52

800

HOUBERDON Denis

1H50'53

801

BROMMES Gérard

1H50'56

802

SIMON Gilles

1H50'58

803

BURLET VIENNAY Gilles

1H51'00

804

REVERET Michel

1H51'00

805

PAUGET Christophe

1H51'02

806

PAUGET Frédéric

1H51'03

807

DIDOT Serge

1H51'03

808

SINTES Patrick

1H51'05

809

RABILLOUD Daniel

1H51'06

810

VILLEGAS Jérome

1H51'13

811

MASCARELL Marc

1H51'15

812

PERCIN Christian

1H51'16

813

LAPALUS Jean Pierre

1H51'17

814

BEC Christian

1H51'19

815

CRETIN Samuel

1H51'28

816

BOSSU Stéphane

1H51'32

817

GLATTARD Patricia

1H51'39

818

MAGNON Daniel

1H51'40

819

MERTINY Pierre

1H51'40

820

JAUMONET Roland

1H51'43

821

ALLIOT Hervé

1H51'44

822

CHERAFT Foudil

1H51'44

823

SALLE Jérome

1H51'51

824

CLAIRAC Christian

1H51'53

825

NEYRA Michel

1H51'53

826

SCILACCI RENZO

1H51'56

827

REVEYRAND Franck

1H51'56

828

TEXIER Emmanuel

1H51'56

829

DESMARIS Noëlle

1H51'59

830

RAFFOURT Françoise

1H51'59

831

SATORRES Gaëtan

1H52'04

832

PONCIN Didier

1H52'05

833

BODIO Pascal

1H52'08

834

JUDONG David

1H52'10

835

OZENNE Nicolas

1H52'11

836

CHABAKE Lucien

1H52'11

837

MARTINEZ Antonio

1H52'13

838

ANDRE Guy

1H52'14

839

PINHEIRO Rui José

1H52'14

840

VILLERMOZ André

1H52'15

841

ALCARAZ Gabriel

1H52'16

842

SIBOULOTTE Christophe

1H52'16

843

ALOUANI SAMI

1H52'17

844

BONOT Georges

1H52'18

845

DESMARIS Fabien

1H52'20

846

TURBAT André

1H52'22

847

DEBOT Christian

1H52'27

848

BERNARDET Laurence

1H52'30

849

DELORME Christian

1H52'31

850

OZIL Michel

1H52'37

851

GAULTHIER Sandrine

1H52'37

852

CORNUEJOLS Gilles

1H52'37

853

ANGIONO Henri

1H52'43

854

ANGIONO Patrick

1H52'43

855

BIDEL Didier

1H52'45

856

VALLE Georges

1H52'50

857