Catégorie : 3
Feillens
01 Février 2014
1 |
SCHAFER
FLORIAN |
TRISPIRIDON |
0 |
34 |
41 |
S |
2 |
LARUE
SEBASTIEN |
PONT DE
VAUX 01 PULSION |
0 |
35 |
22 |
S |
3 |
PETIT
ALAIN |
EVASION
TONIC MONTREVEL |
0 |
35 |
37 |
V1 |
4 |
GRANGER
FABIEN |
TRI
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
0 |
35 |
50 |
V1 |
5 |
FAURE
TEDDY |
VITAFORM
EVASIOJN |
0 |
36 |
7 |
S |
6 |
LASSARA
JOEL |
VITAFORM
EVASIOJN |
0 |
36 |
22 |
V1 |
7 |
TERRIER
SEBASTIEN |
PASS
RUNNING |
0 |
36 |
25 |
S |
8 |
LAFAY
PHILIPPE |
|
0 |
36 |
27 |
S |
9 |
RIBEIRO
JOSE |
PONT DE
VAUX 01 PULSION |
0 |
36 |
57 |
V2 |
10 |
GILBERT
STEPHANE |
BIZIAT
ENDURANCE |
0 |
36 |
59 |
S |
11 |
MARTINAND
SEBASTIEN |
|
0 |
37 |
0 |
V1 |
12 |
EUVRARD
MATTHIEU |
EA MACON |
0 |
37 |
2 |
V1 |
13 |
BAGNE
DAMIEN |
BIZIAT
ENDURANCE |
0 |
37 |
3 |
S |
14 |
MOUCHON
LAURENT |
|
0 |
37 |
9 |
S |
15 |
DEBRUN
THIERRY |
TRI
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
0 |
37 |
31 |
V2 |
16 |
SAINT-SULPICE
ARNAUD |
EA BOURG |
0 |
37 |
42 |
V1 |
17 |
GORCE
JOSSELIN |
|
0 |
37 |
54 |
S |
18 |
THYON
RICHARD |
HARTMANN
SA |
0 |
37 |
59 |
V1 |
19 |
DEBOURG
QUENTIN |
FOULEE
COLIGNOISE |
0 |
38 |
14 |
S |
20 |
AZEMA
JIMMY |
PONT DE
VAUX 01 PULSION |
0 |
38 |
26 |
V1 |
21 |
PONCIN
DIDIER |
FOULEE
COLIGNOISE |
0 |
38 |
35 |
V1 |
22 |
PERRIN
SEBASTIEN |
|
0 |
38 |
46 |
S |
23 |
FION JEAN
LUC |
GFB N2B R |
0 |
38 |
48 |
V1 |
24 |
BARRIER
SYLVAIN |
|
0 |
38 |
51 |
S |
25 |
PICARD
LIONEL |
|
0 |
38 |
56 |
V1 |
26 |
FOURNIER
DOMINIQUE |
BOURG
TRIATHLON |
0 |
39 |
14 |
V2 |
27 |
BOUVARD
OLIVIER |
|
0 |
39 |
39 |
V1 |
28 |
DUBY
JACKY |
|
0 |
39 |
43 |
S |
29 |
MORVAN
EMMANUEL |
EA BOURG |
0 |
39 |
45 |
S |
30 |
BONNOT
PAUL |
|
0 |
39 |
46 |
V2 |
31 |
COUCHOUX
GAETAN |
|
0 |
39 |
48 |
S |
32 |
PACQUELET
YOAN |
|
0 |
39 |
57 |
S |
33 |
POMMET
DIDIER |
1000
PATTES MACON |
0 |
40 |
10 |
V2 |
34 |
PIERREJEAN
YANNICK |
TMT |
0 |
40 |
11 |
S |
35 |
BADEZ
RODOLPHE |
|
0 |
40 |
16 |
S |
36 |
FIOLET
FRANCK |
|
0 |
40 |
17 |
V1 |
37 |
MAZET
FRANCK |
TRIATHLON
VILLEFRANCHE |
0 |
40 |
36 |
V1 |
38 |
GREGOT
PHILIPPE |
BRT |
0 |
40 |
44 |
V1 |
39 |
DONCQUE
PATRICE |
AMBERIEU
MARATHON |
0 |
41 |
32 |
S |
40 |
PHILIBERTPASCAL |
|
0 |
41 |
34 |
V2 |
41 |
BOUGINE
MOURAD |
|
0 |
41 |
37 |
V1 |
42 |
NIMEGEERS
JEAN YVES |
|
0 |
41 |
41 |
V1 |
43 |
BATAILLE
PASCAL |
|
0 |
41 |
44 |
V2 |
44 |
GAY JEA
BAPTISTE |
|
0 |
41 |
45 |
S |
45 |
FRANCON
ERIC |
1000
PATTES MACON |
0 |
41 |
48 |
V1 |
46 |
POUCHOULIN
NICOLAS |
B BIOUX |
0 |
41 |
53 |
V1 |
47 |
FERRIER
ANTHONY |
|
0 |
42 |
22 |
S |
48 |
VACHERESSE
CHRISTOPHE |
TRIATON |
0 |
42 |
23 |
V1 |
49 |
COLLARD
NATHALIE |
PONT DE
VAUX 01 PULSION |
0 |
42 |
24 |
FV |
50 |
LEFRANC
DENIS |
TRI MACON
CLUB |
0 |
42 |
27 |
V1 |
51 |
RABUEL
SEBASTIEN |
|
0 |
42 |
35 |
S |
52 |
MAYER
MICKAEL |
EAB |
0 |
42 |
47 |
S |
53 |
MARCO
DAVID |
|
0 |
43 |
12 |
V1 |
54 |
SIMONET
STEPHANE |
TRIATHLON
MACON CLUB |
0 |
43 |
14 |
V1 |
55 |
BERRY
CHRISTOPHE |
|
0 |
43 |
15 |
V1 |
56 |
CRETIN
GILLES |
PONT DE
VAUX 01 PULSION |
0 |
43 |
24 |
V1 |
57 |
BATAILLARD
MICHAEL |
FOC |
0 |
43 |
33 |
V1 |
58 |
DULAC
FABRICE |
COMITE
SPORTIF LAC DES SAPINS |
0 |
43 |
34 |
S |
59 |
FAILLET
ALAIN |
BIZIAT
ENDURANCE |
0 |
43 |
36 |
V1 |
60 |
SAUZAY
JEROME |
|
0 |
43 |
48 |
V1 |
61 |
THIVENT
GEORGES |
EA BOURG |
0 |
43 |
52 |
V3 |
62 |
VIELMONT
JEAN LUC |
|
0 |
43 |
55 |
V1 |
63 |
PIQUERASTHIERRY |
1000
PATTES MACON |
0 |
44 |
4 |
V2 |
64 |
BRUNO
PATRICK |
|
0 |
44 |
9 |
V2 |
65 |
PHILIBERT
PATRICK |
|
0 |
44 |
22 |
V2 |
66 |
DUBOIS
ROMAIN |
|
0 |
44 |
27 |
S |
67 |
RICCARDI
STEPHANE |
ASIBM
LYON |
0 |
44 |
35 |
V1 |
68 |
RAVAUX
PHILIPPE |
BOURG
TRIATHLON |
0 |
44 |
52 |
V2 |
69 |
BANCE
MARCO |
VLF |
0 |
45 |
3 |
S |
70 |
VERISSEL
JEAN-MARC |
|
0 |
45 |
6 |
V2 |
71 |
AUDARD
CHRISTOPHE |
|
0 |
45 |
13 |
V1 |
72 |
MEREY
FRANCIS |
VIRIAT
MARATHON |
0 |
45 |
17 |
V2 |
73 |
AIBAR
CEDRIC |
|
0 |
45 |
19 |
S |
74 |
DAMOUR
GERARD |
|
0 |
45 |
36 |
V2 |
75 |
DE MAUROY
THIBAUD |
|
0 |
45 |
41 |
S |
76 |
GOLLION
JEAN FRANCOIS |
|
0 |
45 |
52 |
S |
77 |
MARTINET
MICHELLEE |
PONT DE
VAUX 01 PULSION |
0 |
46 |
13 |
FV |
78 |
BRITTON
EMMENUEL |
EA MACON |
0 |
46 |
23 |
V1 |
79 |
GROSBOIS
SANDRINE |
BIZIAT
ENDURANCE |
0 |
46 |
26 |
FV |
80 |
BONNA
FRANCOIS |
|
0 |
46 |
30 |
V1 |
81 |
BALIVET
JULIEN |
|
0 |
46 |
34 |
S |
82 |
BOLOMIER
ALEXIS |
FOULEE
COLIGNOISE |
0 |
46 |
36 |
S |
83 |
TEJERINA
STEPHANE |
|
0 |
46 |
37 |
V1 |
84 |
AUTRET
ALAIN |
ENTENTE
CHALONNAISE D'ATHLETISME |
0 |
46 |
38 |
V2 |
85 |
DESHENRY
ALAIN |
|
0 |
46 |
50 |
V2 |
86 |
FEVRE
REGIS |
|
0 |
46 |
52 |
V2 |
87 |
RENOUD
GRAPPIN ALEXANDRE |
|
0 |
46 |
58 |
S |
88 |
DESRAYAUD
GERARD |
TRIATHLON
MACON CLUB |
0 |
47 |
16 |
V2 |
89 |
CHIVAL
FABIENNE |
|
0 |
47 |
17 |
FV |
90 |
GOUJON
MICKAEL |
|
0 |
47 |
31 |
S |
91 |
DUROLA
CHRISTIAN |
|
0 |
47 |
34 |
V3 |
92 |
BROYER
ISABELLE |
|
0 |
47 |
48 |
FS |
93 |
GIROUD
DAVID |
LA FOULEE
COLIGNOISE |
0 |
47 |
50 |
V1 |
94 |
MAITRE
THIERRY |
|
0 |
47 |
52 |
V2 |
95 |
LIOGIER
CHRISTIAN |
|
0 |
47 |
56 |
V2 |
96 |
ROBERT
BRUNO |
|
0 |
47 |
58 |
S |
97 |
SALLET
JACQUES |
|
0 |
48 |
0 |
V2 |
98 |
VAISSAUD
DANIEL |
|
0 |
48 |
15 |
V1 |
99 |
MIGNARD
MARCEL |
BRESSE
MARATHON |
0 |
48 |
18 |
V3 |
100 |
DURAND
JeanCharles |
|
0 |
48 |
22 |
S |
101 |
CHAMBARD
ERIC |
|
0 |
48 |
23 |
V1 |
102 |
MENDES
FERNAND |
FEILLENS |
0 |
48 |
46 |
V1 |
103 |
CIBOT
PASCAL |
|
0 |
48 |
47 |
V2 |
104 |
QUIRA
ERIC |
|
0 |
49 |
0 |
V2 |
105 |
GROBOZ
NADINE |
|
0 |
49 |
12 |
FV |
106 |
BENOIT
MAXIME |
|
0 |
49 |
14 |
S |
107 |
RAICHON-PATRU
GERALDINE |
EA MACON |
0 |
49 |
17 |
FV |
108 |
PELLETIER
EMMANUEL |
|
0 |
49 |
19 |
V1 |
109 |
PATRU
JEAN MICHEL |
|
0 |
49 |
20 |
V1 |
110 |
SERVIGNAT
CHANTAL |
|
0 |
49 |
27 |
FV |
111 |
CARRIAS
CEDRIC |
EA MACON |
0 |
49 |
28 |
S |
112 |
STUTZ
STEPHANE |
|
0 |
49 |
33 |
V1 |
113 |
PAUGET
ALEXIS |
POLICE 93 |
0 |
49 |
36 |
S |
114 |
BOUILLOUX
MANUEL |
|
0 |
49 |
40 |
V1 |
115 |
BERNARD
MARIE DOMINIQUE |
VIRIAT
MARATHON |
0 |
49 |
49 |
FV |
116 |
LABALME
FREDERIC |
|
0 |
49 |
50 |
V1 |
117 |
PELLETIER
ERIC |
|
0 |
51 |
14 |
V1 |
118 |
DUROUX
AURELIEN |
FCDB |
0 |
51 |
53 |
S |
119 |
FLOT-ARNOUD
LAURENT |
|
0 |
51 |
56 |
V2 |
120 |
FORAS
LUDOVIC |
|
0 |
51 |
57 |
V1 |
121 |
LACLAVETINE
QUENTIN |
|
0 |
52 |
1 |
S |
122 |
PELLETIER
BERNARD |
1000
PATTES MACON |
0 |
52 |
3 |
V2 |
123 |
PITRE
LORELINE |
COURRIER
EN DOMBES |
0 |
52 |
9 |
FS |
124 |
GOMES
FREDERIQUE |
|
0 |
52 |
26 |
FV |
125 |
JAILLET
ANTHONY |
|
0 |
52 |
35 |
S |
126 |
LACLAVETINE
ERIC |
|
0 |
52 |
46 |
FV |
127 |
SABRE
CHRISTINE |
|
0 |
53 |
32 |
FV |
128 |
SHERIE
LILIANE |
|
0 |
53 |
37 |
FV |
129 |
BEREZIAT
SERGE |
|
0 |
53 |
39 |
V2 |
130 |
CIZAIRE
CEDRIC |
|
0 |
54 |
5 |
S |
131 |
TREMEAU
GUILLAUME |
|
0 |
54 |
7 |
S |
132 |
BONNAT
ETIENNE |
BCF |
0 |
54 |
31 |
S |
133 |
NAVEL
MARYLINE |
|
0 |
55 |
2 |
FV |
134 |
RICHARD
GAETAN |
|
0 |
55 |
5 |
S |
135 |
BACCELLI
MICHEL |
|
0 |
55 |
9 |
V2 |
136 |
DUROUX
PIRE ADRIEN |
|
0 |
55 |
13 |
S |
137 |
CHOULOT
SOPHIE |
RCHJ
MOREZ |
0 |
56 |
13 |
FV |
138 |
RYON
ARMAND |
|
0 |
56 |
25 |
V3 |
139 |
PERRADIN
DOMINIQUE |
COURRIER
EN DOMBES |
0 |
56 |
34 |
FV |
140 |
PHILIPPE
HENRI |
|
0 |
57 |
43 |
V3 |
141 |
CAZADARMONT
MARIETTE |
ENDURANCE
B MARSEILLE |
0 |
58 |
23 |
FS |
142 |
CINQUIN
CHRISTIANE |
|
0 |
59 |
8 |
FV |
143 |
PAYAN
DELPHINE |
|
0 |
59 |
9 |
FV |
144 |
MARTHINET
FRANCIS |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
V1 |
145 |
MARECHAL
ISABELLE |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
FV |
146 |
BLANCHARD
FLORIAN |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
V1 |
147 |
BERILLE
PHILIPPE |
EA BOURG |
1 |
0 |
11 |
V3 |
148 |
LACLAVETINE
CHRISTEL |
|
1 |
0 |
20 |
FV |
149 |
GOUJON
AURELIE |
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
FS |