2001 2005 2006
2001
2005
2006
07 Janvier 2007
Port
Cross départemental
Cross séniors vétérans :
9020 m :
1
EL MADI El Yazid (Mar)
27'55''
2
MASCIOTRA Julien
28'02''
3
CHARNAY Sebastien
29'04''
4
DROUIN Johann
30'25''
6
CHAUNIER Patrick
30'35''
7
LIPPI Thierry
30'40''
8
LEBLANC Patrick
30'44''
9
DELBE Dominique
31'32''
10
HENAUT Jean-michel
32'09''
HC
FACHINETTI Olivier
32'16''
11
PERRET Gilles
32'18''
12
DE PAOLI Julien
32'41''
13
BOTELLA Marc
33'01''
14
ROGNARD Laurent
33'07''
15
GLAUME Stephane
33'12''
16
RISBEC Florian
33'17''
17
RIBEIRO Jose
33'25''
18
BARY Patrick
33'32''
19
LE GOFF Sylvain
33'37''
20
LEVET Gilles
33'38''
21
HERNANDEZ Juan-antonio (Sui)
33'49''
22
CAVILLON Nicolas
33'51''
23
PEREZ Laurent
33'58''
24
BUATHIER Vincent
34'04''
25
BERRARD Jean-jacques
34'06''
26
MALARTRE Clement
34'11''
27
GRIMM Olivier
34'12''
28
FRANCO Antonio
34'21''
29
JOUD Frederic
34'38''
30
GOESSENS Gilbert
34'44''
31
BEAUME Bernard
35'05''
32
TOMATIS Eric
35'11''
33
MERLE Bernard
35'22''
34
AZEMA Jimmy
35'26''
35
PIQUET Serge
35'39''
36
FILIOL Luc
37
GUIRAUT Eric
35'40''
38
PERRIN Rene
36'04''
39
SAINT SULPICE Arnaud
36'17''
40
VUILLEMENOT ROLAND
36'33''
41
ROJON Thierry
36'39''
42
MEREU Marc
36'54''
43
BERTHET Marc
37'06''
44
RULLIER Vincent
37'15''
VIALLET Patrick
37'32''
BILLEBAUD Nicolas
37'43''
45
JEUNET Didier
38'08''
46
COLAS Bernard
38'25''
47
RIVOIRE Remy
38'30''
48
MARIE LUCE Nestor
38'36''
49
PREVEL Michel
39'05''
DE SOSUSA Jose
39'07''
50
DULAC Alain
39'20''
51
CRETIN Cilles
40'04''
VAREYON Philippe
40'05''
52
BOUSQUET Denis
40'19''
53
PRICAM Dominique
40'24''
FOURRIER Jean Pierre
40'39''
SANCHEZ Francisco
40'52''
LAURIER Bernard
41'26''
54
TILLIETTE Gilles
41'27''
55
GUY Bernard
42'16''
RICHARD Jean-philippe
42'37''
56
WYSS Joseph (Sui)
45'24''
57
SCHMIED Fabrice
48'07''
58
COUVELARD Regis
48'10''
Poussines :
1580 m
DE SOUSA Charlene
6'51''
BRITEL Cyrielle
6'55''
LEFEVRE Amandine
6'56''
LEDRU Elodie
7'08''
5
MEDEVIELLE Fanny
PANNETIER Elvina
CORMORECHE Marine
SEGARRA Melanie
JULLIEN Anais
COMTE Celia
DILHALAOUA Maissane
BOUSQUET Kelly
JOSSERAND Alicia
PROUST Lucie
BERNIGAUD Rebecca
CHARRAS Amande
MAIRE Anais
CROST Chloe
CHARRO Verane
EVRARD Charlotte
DEGLETAGNE Mathilde
PERRIER Louise
FAVRE Fanny
NESME Malory
FLECHON Lucile
TAVERNIER Charline
ROPOSTE Diane
LABARRE Clemence
LAUBRIAT Capucine
GARDONI Philomene
BROCHAND Laura
BUFFAVAND Sophie
Cadettes :
3280 m :
TAVERNIER Clemence
11'00''
JOLY Marion
12'18''
VUILLERMET Alexandrine
13'10''
BOUDRAS Celine
13'26''
CHELLI Sarah
HERVET Julie
DAGUIER Marine
GRIMM Anais
GUIBRUNET Louise
GUENEL Natacha
BERTHET Fanny
Juniors féminines :
3930 m :
PELLEGRINELLI Marine
CHAPON Flavie
SABOUL Emmanuelle
MINNITI Valerie
RADKOVA Theodora (Bul)
NUGIER Claudie
NIOGRET Alice
THILLE Delphine
FAVRE Elsa
Ecole athlétisme garçons :
960 m :
ALLEN Philip (Gbr)
3'53''
JAYR Gaston
PRICAM Mahe
4'03''
PONSIN Jeremie
CHARRO Thomas
4'05''
ESCRIBANO Teddy
4'09''
PAILLARD Julien
4'15''
AGOPOME Ako
4'18''
MELE Denis
4'20''
FAVRE Thomas
4'22''
COLMARD Simon
4'25''
MONTICONE Alexis
4'31''
KARCH Clement
4'39''
PORTA BASTIEN
4'51''
BARDONE Isaie
4'55''
ADENOT Lucas
5'04''
MAITRE Johan
5'27''
GOBAT Adrian
6'34''
Benjamins :
2200 m :
DUBOURGET Bastien
7'58''
PONSIN Sylvain
8'13''
SCHMIED Clement
8'33''
TOMATIS Dylan
8'46''
BOURREAU Pierre
8'58''
HERMANT Damien
9'07''
RIOUAL Flavien
9'10''
TISSOT Julien
COMBE Mathieu
9'14''
GUIBBERT Gaetan
9'18''
PRICAM Johan
9'22''
FILETI Florian
9'24''
AUBOEUF Francois
9'28''
CATALANO Robin
9'29''
BENONNIER Theo Desire
9'34''
PONCET Nils
REMER Nicolas
BROSSE Quentin
PREVEL Paul
FILIOL Romain
MAIRE Kevin
VIDOVIC Rodolphe
BERTHOUD Nicolas
BERTHOUD Benoit
ZACHARIE Nicolas
Cross court hommes :
ERNOU Stephane
12'17''
MICHEL Antoine
12'29''
HELLEBUYCK Sebastien
12'32''
JACQUET Jean-christophe
12'34''
BONBONNY Pierre
12'38''
DOUARD Martin
TROUILLET Nicolas
13'22''
SABOUL Damien
PALANCHON Hugues
13'44''
PALMIERI VINCENT
13'47''
CHANEL Arnaud
13'53''
GROLET Eric
14'02''
DUBUIS Herve
14'04''
NAVEL MIKAEL
14'30''
THEVENET Jean-marc
14'41''
BURIGNAT Jerome
14'45''
PAUGET Benoit
14'57''
PAITA Franck
COTTREZ Anthony
GODET Pascal
MEIGNEN Andre
DAS NEVES Joao (Por)
TOURNADRE Serge
Cross féminin :
4680 m :
THEVENOT Anne-cecile
17'29''
PREVEL Pascale (Bel)
18'42''
ANTOINET Catherine
18'56''
NEVE Melanie
19'52''
MARTINET Michelle
20'04''
PERRIN Christiane
20'08''
PATHOUX Sylvie
20'15''
BARY Anabela
20'20''
HERBOMEL Michele
20'55''
BAILLET Marie-christine
21'12''
PIATAKOFF Elise
21'27''
COLLET Catherine
21'32''
LEBLANC Sylvie
22'20''
REGNIER Sylvie
22'22''
THEVENOT Marie-christine
22'24''
PREVOT Rachel
22'41''
HERNANDEZ Isabelle
22'53''
PACI Francine
24'30''
MENTING YOELL Carla (Ita)
24'33''
Cross minimes :
MORCEL Gaetan
11'03''
POCHON Jordan
11'08''
HERNANDEZ Ilias
11'27''
OBADIA Maxime
11'36''
CLERGUE Emilien
11'39''
QUICLET Aurelien
11'49''
VERNIERE Mathieu
11'51''
BALLESTERO Remi
11'52''
PERRIER Medhi
12'02''
ALANKIEWICZ Romuald
12'06''
GRIMM Emilien
12'37''
DELABOST Jeremy
12'53''
PALMIERI Romain
13'09''
BENOIT Remi
JOSSERAND Maxence
TEULADE Jeremy
PEYRARD Corentin
SANNIER Yoann
Cross juniors :
EDDAMNAT Mohamed
15'54''
CHAUME Lucas
16'32''
JULLIERON Mathieu
17'23''
GMILI Anouar
18'05''
ROZIER Herve
21'20''
Ecole athlétisme Filles :
BERNARD Jade
3'59''
DRENO Marine
4'14''
GRIMM Heloise
4'17''
LAROUSSI Imane
4'24''
DAM Justine
4'26''
LAFLEUR Marie
4'33''
GALUS Loona
GIRAUDIER Lauriane
4'40''
TREFCON Zoe
MARQUIS Aurelie
4'41''
CROST Noemie
4'50''
RICHEROT Madison
GOUILLOUX Deborah
4'52''
DI LULLO Emma
4'54''
CHEVALLIER Pauline
5'19''
M'BAGA Sophia
5'20''
DEROBERT Emily
5'45''
BRANCHARD Lena
6'15''
BERBOTTINO Mallory
6'21''
MARGUIRON Constance
6'24''
Benjamines :
BRAUN Margaux
8'41''
GEORGE Haymanot
9'11''
RICHARD Noemie
9'21''
GUY Kathleen
BOISSET Perrine
MARINET Marion
PORTAFAIX Alice
ALTHEER Lucie
ARIK Dilek
BERNARD Camille
MOIROUX Morganne
JACQUET Manon
GUENEL Frederique
LAMBERT Camille
LOUHICHI Chaima
MONNIER Melanie
MARECHAL Magalie
TROCON-VINCENT Amelie
VOYANT Juliette
Minimes Filles :
GACHON Coline
8'37''
TIMBONI Mathilde
8'50''
MAINGRET Edith
9'02''
MEDEVIELLE Eva
GRYOT Gabrielle
9'33''
JOUET Florence
DALIGAULT Laury
RIBOULET Charlene
MEYNET Alice
CHANET Lucie
MOYER Marie
TAFFIN Marie
GONNET Camille
HUGONNET Alice
MOREL Lea
Cross court féminin :
BOUVARD Chloe
12'33''
PAILLARD Sylvie
THEVENET Isabelle
13'02''
QUEQUET Magalie
13'16''
PORTAFAIX Valerie
DESPRES Solange
BOUVERNE Carole
MUZY Aurelie
DRUON Marie
SLIMANI Saliha
Poussins :
1580 m :
GRIMM Baptiste
6'18''
HELAINE Louis
6'22''
COURTOIS Romain
6'23''
MORRIER Louis
6'25''
BIELER Raphael
6'36''
AGNIEL Alban
6'45''
TERRIER Paul
6'47''
FELIX Martin
6'50''
CATALANO Thomas
GENTIT Hugo
6'52''
EXPERT Julian
6'53''
MENZAGO Maxence
7'02''
FIORI Remi
7'11''
ALPHAND Etienne
7'15''
PERROT Xavier
7'16''
MORTIER Nathan
7'17''
BURIGNAT Louis
7'19''
DEYCARD Christophe
7'21''
LAFLEUR Benjamin
RIGAUX Fabien
BESSE Louis
OLLIER Julien
SANNIER Lucas
BERTHOUD Florian
ALANKIEWICZ Thibault
COMBE Cedric
TAVERNIER Hugo
GOBAT Quentin
BUFFARD Nathan
PERTHUIZET Paul
DAVI Romain
BARHOUMI Hakim
GALUS Tifenn
PEYRARD Clement
Cadets :
JULLIEN FOURNIER Vincent
FOURRIER Morgan
13'05''
SEEZ William
13'20''
CASTRO Alexandre
13'25''
BUET Alexandre
GODET Max
13'27''
BERNARD Erwan
14'13''
DELHOMMEAU Aurelien
HERNANDEZ Anthony
SAMOUILLER Aurelien
BLANC Quentin
VITTET Alexandre
CAMET Johann
FOUCHE Cedric