Palmarès

 

 

PALMARES CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1986 MONTOUSSAMY Philippe

 

1986 LEVENBERGER Odile

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1987 RAPY Serge

 

 

 

1987 MAZUIR Françoise

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1988 COLOMBARI Michel

 

 

1988 DUCHENE Dominique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1989 DELBE Dominique

 

 

1989 MAZUIR Françoise

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1990 DELBE Dominique

 

 

1990 CHEUTIN Sylviane

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1991 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1991 PORTIER Françoise

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1992 LEVENBERGER Odile

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1993 CHEUTIN Sylviane

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1994 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1994 VOLPATO Florence

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1995 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1995 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1996 VINCENT Denise

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1997 VINCENT Denise

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998 ROBIN Philippe

 

 

1998 VINCENT Denise

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1999 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

1999 CEVRERO Annie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

2000 CEVRERO Annie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001 ROBIN Philippe

 

 

2001 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2002 RIBEIRO Georges

 

 

2002 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003 RIVOLLIER Philippe

 

 

2003 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004 RIVOLLIER Philippe

 

 

2004 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 RIVOLLIER Philippe

 

 

2005 RUELEN Anne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 CHARNAY Sébastien

 

 

2006 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 DELBE Dominique

 

 

2007 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 DUCLOS Nicolas

 

 

2008 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 GIROD Jean-Claude

 

 

2009 ANTOINET Catherine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 DULUYE Laurent

 

 

2010 RUELEN Anne

 

 

 

 

2011 CHICHOUX Yannick

 

 

2011 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

2012 DULUYE Laurent

 

 

2012 CATIN Christine

 

 

 

 

2013 CHARNAY Sébastien

 

 

2013 MARTINET Michelle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 GILBERT Stéphane

 

 

2014 ANTOINET Catherine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 VULLIN Damien

 

 

2015 CATIN Christine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016 LARUE Sébastien

 

 

2016 CATIN Christine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 BETRON Adrien

 

 

2017 COLARD Nathalie